Texas Half

Overall Finish List

January 28, 2012


Racing Systems

Half

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Thompson Dallas TX 343 44 M 1:16:03.00 1:16:04.00 5:48/M
2 Austin Saylor Dallas TX 1064 37 M 1:19:51.00 1:19:52.00 6:06/M
3 Allen Helton Frisco TX 1001 21 M 1:20:34.00 1:20:34.00 6:09/M
4 Ethan Neyman Dallas TX 299 37 M 1:21:04.00 1:21:05.00 6:11/M
5 Jeff Bennett Irving TX 550 44 M 1:23:15.00 1:23:25.00 6:21/M
6 Stephen Ward Flower Mound TX 1312 17 M 1:23:56.00 1:24:03.00 6:24/M
7 Jesse Rodriguez Hallsville TEXAS 1490 17 M 1:23:43.00 1:24:16.00 6:23/M
8 Justin Stanley Midlothian TX 1267 25 M 1:24:26.00 1:24:28.00 6:27/M
9 Spencer Peacock Richardson TX 1215 26 M 1:24:57.00 1:24:58.00 6:29/M
10 Joseph Marruchella Austin TX 1153 44 M 1:25:35.00 1:25:35.00 6:32/M
11 Froylan Franco 1872 43 M 1:25:44.00 1:25:45.00 6:33/M
12 Brian Troup Richardson TX 962 47 M 1:25:44.00 1:25:46.00 6:33/M
13 Jeff Kirk Grand Prairie TX 1105 51 M 1:25:47.00 1:25:50.00 6:33/M
14 David Saltmarsh Plano TX 1616 47 M 1:27:54.00 1:27:57.00 6:43/M
15 Lal Karsanbhai Mckinney TX 1530 42 M 1:28:12.00 1:28:13.00 6:44/M
16 Eric Cassidy Houston TEXAS 597 44 M 1:29:09.00 1:29:14.00 6:48/M
17 Rodger Krueger Keller TX 1114 40 M 1:29:28.00 1:29:56.00 6:50/M
18 Lindsay Warner Dallas TX 357 21 F 1:30:38.00 1:30:40.00 6:55/M
19 Paul Sacco Richardson TX 1499 43 M 1:31:08.00 1:31:12.00 6:57/M
20 Dan Cowles Plano TX 1576 50 M 1:31:35.00 1:31:39.00 6:59/M
21 Stephen Whitwell North Little Rock AR 1741 23 M 1:31:42.00 1:31:48.00 7:00/M
22 Richard Lawhead Plano TX 1043 45 M 1:31:41.00 1:31:49.00 7:00/M
23 Anson Markwell Frisco TX 1533 33 M 1:32:42.00 1:32:43.00 7:05/M
24 Clay Rahn Fort Worth TX 1461 36 M 1:32:59.00 1:33:02.00 7:06/M
25 Christi-Marie Butler Manitou Springs COLORADO 583 32 F 1:32:58.00 1:33:04.00 7:06/M
26 Kurt Lauerman Frisco TX 955 42 M 1:33:24.00 1:33:27.00 7:08/M
27 Jake Gray Hallsville TX 749 17 M 1:33:16.00 1:33:48.00 7:07/M
28 Bryant Holley Houston TX 792 39 M 1:33:59.00 1:34:03.00 7:10/M
29 Michael Cronin Haltom City TX 456 30 M 1:34:00.00 1:34:04.00 7:11/M
30 Sergio Huerta Dallas TX 855 45 M 1:34:03.00 1:34:10.00 7:11/M
31 Chattman Olson Manhattan KS 1415 21 M 1:34:14.00 1:34:24.00 7:12/M
32 Mark Robinson Corinth TX 1257 29 M 1:34:10.00 1:34:30.00 7:11/M
33 Todd Gastorf The Colony TX 933 26 M 1:34:48.00 1:34:50.00 7:14/M
34 Corey Knolla Wichita KS 1109 27 M 1:34:46.00 1:34:53.00 7:14/M
35 Richard Espinosa Dallas TX 280 35 M 1:34:45.00 1:34:56.00 7:14/M
36 Mike Purvey Houston TX 1447 38 M 1:35:03.00 1:35:08.00 7:15/M
37 Ethan Hopkin Austin TX 800 32 M 1:34:37.00 1:35:22.00 7:13/M
38 Matt Jones Longview TX 898 15 M 1:35:05.00 1:35:37.00 7:15/M
39 Fernando Avila Plano TX 1085 47 M 1:35:40.00 1:35:51.00 7:18/M
40 Ryan McKelvey Longview TX 1176 15 M 1:35:30.00 1:36:03.00 7:17/M
41 Jacob Holmes Waxahachie TEXAS 796 28 M 1:36:03.00 1:36:05.00 7:20/M
42 Greg Dennison Allen TX 658 48 M 1:36:22.00 1:36:23.00 7:21/M
43 Joseph Parizek Yukon OK 1422 32 M 1:36:43.00 1:36:53.00 7:23/M
44 Christopher Kariungi Haltom City TX 1374 30 M 1:35:30.00 1:36:57.00 7:17/M
45 Blake Kemp Lufkin TX 1099 20 M 1:36:58.00 1:37:00.00 7:24/M
46 Tristian Fernandez Dallas TX 392 37 M 1:36:54.00 1:37:10.00 7:24/M
47 Michael Mowers Mckinney TX 1518 50 M 1:37:24.00 1:37:31.00 7:26/M
48 David Cole Royse City TX 980 31 M 1:37:44.00 1:37:52.00 7:28/M
49 Brandonn Dukes Coppell TX 1220 39 M 1:37:07.00 1:37:59.00 7:25/M
50 Tracy Schrader 236 44 M 1:38:08.00 1:38:16.00 7:29/M
51 Kurt Milliman 1804 34 M 1:38:09.00 1:38:24.00 7:30/M
52 Luis Hernandez Dallas TX 300 22 M 1:38:04.00 1:38:29.00 7:29/M
53 Jordan Lynch Fort Worth TX 1144 32 M 1:38:25.00 1:38:41.00 7:31/M
54 John Doty Frisco TX 667 34 M 1:38:36.00 1:38:47.00 7:32/M
55 Claudale Cavanaugh Wichita KS 604 37 F 1:38:46.00 1:38:51.00 7:32/M
56 Sam Bryce Dallas TX 818 37 M 1:38:31.00 1:38:52.00 7:31/M
57 Robert Idol Southlake TX 876 50 M 1:38:54.00 1:39:00.00 7:33/M
58 Matt Hempel Dallas TX 780 37 M 1:39:06.00 1:39:13.00 7:34/M
59 Rebecca Sondrup Del Rio TEXAS 1665 28 F 1:38:27.00 1:39:28.00 7:31/M
60 Scot Hutchinson Dallas TX 874 38 M 1:39:21.00 1:39:30.00 7:35/M
61 Will Meyer Richland Hills TX 1339 37 M 1:37:27.00 1:39:33.00 7:26/M
62 Stephanie Bragg Garland TX 486 22 F 1:39:26.00 1:39:39.00 7:35/M
63 Michael Boyle Wichita Falls TX 567 39 M 1:38:57.00 1:39:40.00 7:33/M
64 David Lantrip Abilene TX 1123 46 M 1:39:34.00 1:39:41.00 7:36/M
65 Christopher Ulrich Richardson TX 961 44 M 1:39:36.00 1:39:42.00 7:36/M
66 Drew Mize Arlington TX 1196 40 M 1:39:21.00 1:39:49.00 7:35/M
67 Chris Noland Flower Mound TX 1223 39 M 1:39:52.00 1:39:58.00 7:37/M
68 Christopher Solecki Allen TX 1561 42 M 1:39:51.00 1:40:01.00 7:37/M
69 Paul Vance Grand Prairie TX 223 52 M 1:39:57.00 1:40:07.00 7:38/M
70 Steve Molsberry Plano TX 1078 52 M 1:40:03.00 1:40:07.00 7:38/M
71 Thomas Okazaki Southlake TX 1414 54 M 1:39:23.00 1:40:07.00 7:35/M
72 Robert Liao Irving TX 804 44 M 1:40:13.00 1:40:18.00 7:39/M
73 Krista Noechel Cabot AR 464 22 F 1:40:22.00 1:40:27.00 7:40/M
74 Christy Paul Arlington TX 202 30 F 1:40:22.00 1:40:28.00 7:40/M
75 Raymond Donaldson Amarillo TX 664 51 M 1:40:08.00 1:40:30.00 7:39/M
76 Mary Donaldson Amarillo TX 665 46 F 1:40:08.00 1:40:30.00 7:39/M
77 Sean McCrary Dallas TX 233 39 M 1:40:20.00 1:40:31.00 7:40/M
78 Ryan Griffith Dallas TEXAS 753 28 M 1:40:33.00 1:40:38.00 7:41/M
79 Teel Tishgart 1865 36 F 1:40:43.00 1:40:45.00 7:41/M
80 Jan Vicary Plano TX 1009 40 F 1:40:46.00 1:40:56.00 7:42/M
81 Matt Elgin Keller TX 1322 35 M 1:40:58.00 1:41:04.00 7:42/M
82 Kelly Luttmer Coppell TX 1143 48 F 1:41:00.00 1:41:04.00 7:43/M
83 Lewis Smith Wills Point TX 1658 34 M 1:41:03.00 1:41:05.00 7:43/M
84 Jerone Hammond Dallas TX 998 36 M 1:40:21.00 1:41:10.00 7:40/M
85 Monica Rankin Plano TX 949 39 F 1:40:54.00 1:41:15.00 7:42/M
86 Joshua Berry Longview TX 553 17 M 1:40:47.00 1:41:20.00 7:42/M
87 Amy Lindgren Frisco TX 1524 42 F 1:40:25.00 1:41:23.00 7:40/M
88 Jim Brown Frisco TX 1606 52 M 1:41:14.00 1:41:25.00 7:44/M
89 Abraham Alvarez Fort Worth TX 522 48 M 1:41:08.00 1:41:30.00 7:43/M
90 Mathew Smiley Tyler TX 1652 34 M 1:41:14.00 1:41:34.00 7:44/M
91 Tim Cockerham Bryan TX 626 39 M 1:41:31.00 1:41:42.00 7:45/M
92 Justin Faries Plan TX 1302 29 M 1:41:54.00 1:41:54.00 7:47/M
93 Frances McKissick Irving TX 1178 49 F 1:41:59.00 1:42:01.00 7:47/M
94 Brian Herrera Fort Worth TX 1219 38 M 1:40:57.00 1:42:07.00 7:42/M
95 Trey Ibsen Dallas TX 237 37 M 1:42:27.00 1:42:53.00 7:49/M
96 Benjamin Schmidt Missoula MT 364 48 M 1:42:57.00 1:43:13.00 7:52/M
97 Alicia Wylie Fort Worth TX 1756 25 F 1:43:10.00 1:43:14.00 7:53/M
98 Todd Sivie Dallas TX 334 35 M 1:43:19.00 1:43:23.00 7:53/M
99 Mikell Tomlinson Colleyville TX 1700 48 M 1:43:15.00 1:43:25.00 7:53/M
100 Glen McGuire Austin TX 1204 51 M 1:43:23.00 1:43:34.00 7:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Kevin Ahern Carrollton TX 1265 34 M 1:43:28.00 1:43:35.00 7:54/M
102 James Hudson N Richland Hills TX 1230 46 M 1:42:51.00 1:43:39.00 7:51/M
103 Ron Harvey Denton TX 1249 53 M 1:43:26.00 1:43:40.00 7:54/M
104 Mikel Edwards Mansfield TX 691 35 M 1:43:37.00 1:43:41.00 7:55/M
105 Brian Berner Dallas TX 301 23 M 1:42:33.00 1:43:43.00 7:50/M
106 Javier Vilchis Irving TX 1356 35 M 1:42:36.00 1:43:47.00 7:50/M
107 Patrick Debusk Larue TX 655 35 M 1:43:21.00 1:43:50.00 7:53/M
108 Jerrod Tynes Heath TX 389 22 M 1:42:39.00 1:43:59.00 7:50/M
109 Jason Corry Keller TX 633 39 M 1:43:18.00 1:44:00.00 7:53/M
110 Carl Hineline Plano TX 1566 36 M 1:43:56.00 1:44:10.00 7:56/M
111 Amartya Sengupta Cambridge MA 972 24 M 1:43:46.00 1:44:15.00 7:55/M
112 Julio E Acosta Allen TX 1007 36 M 1:43:41.00 1:44:16.00 7:55/M
113 Dave Heng Prosper TX 1572 50 M 1:43:37.00 1:44:20.00 7:55/M
114 Melissa Eichenseer Trophy Club TX 1353 45 F 1:44:08.00 1:44:22.00 7:57/M
115 Daniel Murray 1891 47 M 1:44:01.00 1:44:25.00 7:56/M
116 Michael Blaha Oak Lawn IL 560 53 M 1:44:14.00 1:44:27.00 7:57/M
117 Brooks Parker Jenks OK 1251 32 F 1:44:25.00 1:44:27.00 7:58/M
118 Amy Nold Grapevine TX 1406 24 F 1:44:22.00 1:44:31.00 7:58/M
119 Franco Jr Lanas Longview TX 1120 17 M 1:44:00.00 1:44:33.00 7:56/M
120 Mark Murdock Rowlett TX 338 44 M 1:44:28.00 1:44:36.00 7:58/M
121 Carrie Varner Rockwall TX 285 52 F 1:44:29.00 1:44:37.00 7:59/M
122 Petey Crowder Dallas TX 500 28 M 1:44:07.00 1:44:38.00 7:57/M
123 Zandra Pillai San Angelo TX 1440 19 F 1:44:35.00 1:44:39.00 7:59/M
124 Megan Shepherd Carrollton TX 965 25 F 1:44:34.00 1:44:43.00 7:59/M
125 Kim Mendolia Fort Worth TX 1185 42 F 1:44:38.00 1:44:43.00 7:59/M
126 David Cushingberry Lewisville TX 1270 43 M 1:44:26.00 1:44:44.00 7:58/M
127 Todd Daniels Arlington TX 648 39 M 1:44:34.00 1:45:01.00 7:59/M
128 Doug Lomax Grapevine TX 1201 59 M 1:44:59.00 1:45:03.00 8:01/M
129 Anna Au Irving TX 1243 30 F 1:43:58.00 1:45:05.00 7:56/M
130 Bannie Tabor Ft Worth TX 1685 54 M 1:44:49.00 1:45:06.00 8:00/M
131 Reid Norton Denton TX 1244 45 M 1:44:20.00 1:45:08.00 7:58/M
132 Emilio Villa Prosper TX 1520 47 M 1:44:37.00 1:45:12.00 7:59/M
133 Chris Denunzio Greenwich CT 660 20 M 1:43:45.00 1:45:13.00 7:55/M
134 Caitie Shaughnessy Greenwich CT 1634 20 F 1:43:45.00 1:45:13.00 7:55/M
135 Pete Wagner Plano TX 1562 41 M 1:44:47.00 1:45:17.00 8:00/M
136 James Rodriguez North Richland Hills TX 424 28 M 1:44:29.00 1:45:30.00 7:59/M
137 Jason Jackson Fort Worth TX 425 31 M 1:44:28.00 1:45:30.00 7:58/M
138 Jc Jones Stephenville TX 900 32 M 1:45:25.00 1:45:34.00 8:03/M
139 Gary Cassity Kilgore TEXAS 598 43 M 1:45:02.00 1:45:40.00 8:01/M
140 Robert Loureiro Plano TX 1140 48 M 1:44:49.00 1:45:42.00 8:00/M
141 Kyle Gilbert 1878 32 M 1:45:41.00 1:45:52.00 8:04/M
142 Alec Miramontes Dallas TX 842 19 M 1:44:48.00 1:46:02.00 8:00/M
143 Tracey Crouch Greenville TX 1521 48 F 1:46:04.00 1:46:13.00 8:06/M
144 Mike Samples Yukon OKLAHOMA 1617 38 M 1:44:54.00 1:46:21.00 8:00/M
145 Daniel Thrower Helotes TX 1696 35 M 1:45:48.00 1:46:23.00 8:05/M
146 Dennis Adams Farmers Branch TX 1035 46 M 1:46:12.00 1:46:30.00 8:06/M
147 Mario Sena Houston TX 1630 45 M 1:46:22.00 1:46:33.00 8:07/M
148 Louis Adams Dallas TX 374 44 M 1:46:16.00 1:46:34.00 8:07/M
149 Chung Pham Dallas TX 227 42 M 1:46:23.00 1:46:40.00 8:07/M
150 Greg Bastian Aledo TX 539 49 M 1:46:27.00 1:46:41.00 8:08/M
151 Megan Keener Indianapolis IN 1094 28 F 1:46:19.00 1:46:45.00 8:07/M
152 Donald Stong Edmond OK 1676 41 M 1:46:52.00 1:46:58.00 8:09/M
153 David Lomax Azle TX 1202 58 M 1:46:55.00 1:46:59.00 8:10/M
154 Matthew Kingore Dallas TX 261 32 M 1:45:34.00 1:47:00.00 8:04/M
155 Salvador Gomez Mesquite TEXAS 742 45 M 1:47:00.00 1:47:00.00 8:10/M
156 Laura Steen-Patterson Dallas TX 276 49 F 1:46:49.00 1:47:09.00 8:09/M
157 Gary Wylie Joshua TX 1755 50 M 1:47:14.00 1:47:18.00 8:11/M
158 Justin Roby Dallas TX 355 27 M 1:46:45.00 1:47:27.00 8:09/M
159 Ron Ruyle 1876 48 M 1:47:21.00 1:47:39.00 8:12/M
160 Bryan Gallant Frisco TEXAS 723 33 M 1:47:23.00 1:47:41.00 8:12/M
161 Mitch Morgan Richardson TX 902 38 M 1:47:17.00 1:47:47.00 8:11/M
162 Cindi Tharp Keller TX 1293 33 F 1:47:35.00 1:47:48.00 8:13/M
163 Jerri Peters Fort Worth TX 1292 39 F 1:47:35.00 1:47:48.00 8:13/M
164 William Graham Mesquite TX 443 25 M 1:47:03.00 1:47:54.00 8:10/M
165 Jennifer Read Dalhart TX 1588 38 F 1:47:42.00 1:47:55.00 8:13/M
166 Melinda Smith-Swoboda Richardson TX 1013 53 F 1:47:56.00 1:47:58.00 8:14/M
167 Kailee Martin Coppell TX 1242 17 F 1:47:19.00 1:48:00.00 8:12/M
168 Justin Groenewold Richardson TX 468 20 M 1:47:32.00 1:48:07.00 8:13/M
169 Spencer Houston Richardson TX 914 41 M 1:47:38.00 1:48:12.00 8:13/M
170 Tanya Smith Fairfield CT 1655 45 F 1:48:09.00 1:48:15.00 8:15/M
171 Jessica Meyers Dallas TX 309 30 F 1:48:08.00 1:48:20.00 8:15/M
172 Adam Jasso Dallas TX 362 36 M 1:48:10.00 1:48:24.00 8:15/M
173 Robert Toomey Maple Valley WA 1552 45 M 1:46:47.00 1:48:27.00 8:09/M
174 Ross Neville Dallas TX 408 33 M 1:47:36.00 1:48:32.00 8:13/M
175 Daniel Valles Keller TX 232 28 M 1:48:36.00 1:48:51.00 8:17/M
176 Jason Reale Dallas TX 371 31 M 1:47:55.00 1:48:52.00 8:14/M
177 Evan Mullins Belton TX 1381 20 M 1:48:34.00 1:48:59.00 8:17/M
178 Joseph Ziegler Mckinney TX 1763 40 M 1:47:29.00 1:48:59.00 8:12/M
179 Steven Anderson Rockwall TX 1052 30 M 1:48:42.00 1:49:02.00 8:18/M
180 Eduardo Garcia Electra TX 728 17 M 1:48:43.00 1:49:02.00 8:18/M
181 Meg Asano Frisco TX 945 31 F 1:48:07.00 1:49:05.00 8:15/M
182 Gates Colbert Dallas TX 275 28 M 1:49:00.00 1:49:09.00 8:19/M
183 Michael McCabe Dallas 846 39 M 1:48:55.00 1:49:17.00 8:19/M
184 Jennifer Westenhaver Woodward OK 1739 39 F 1:49:06.00 1:49:22.00 8:20/M
185 Mark Wodek Plano TX 1020 49 M 1:49:04.00 1:49:30.00 8:20/M
186 Tony Escueta Grand Prairie TX 459 45 M 1:49:35.00 1:49:41.00 8:22/M
187 Haley Beck Coppell TX 1336 18 F 1:49:04.00 1:49:44.00 8:20/M
188 Bradley Stoltz Dallas TX 422 35 M 1:48:49.00 1:49:46.00 8:18/M
189 Sabrina Dorris Mc Kinney TX 1546 40 F 1:49:34.00 1:49:47.00 8:22/M
190 Kyle York Elgin TX 1759 29 M 1:49:05.00 1:49:48.00 8:20/M
191 Elaine Thorpe Irving TX 1234 23 F 1:48:43.00 1:49:50.00 8:18/M
192 King Dukes Mansfield TX 672 33 M 1:49:14.00 1:49:50.00 8:20/M
193 Darcey Bartle Coppell TX 1370 42 M 1:49:14.00 1:49:52.00 8:20/M
194 Monica Ortigoza Coppell TX 1273 32 F 1:49:36.00 1:49:57.00 8:22/M
195 Scott Schuster Rockwall TX 1627 48 M 1:49:43.00 1:50:00.00 8:23/M
196 Joel Philipose Irving TX 1296 20 M 1:49:39.00 1:50:02.00 8:22/M
197 Dean McDaniel Hallsville TX 1170 33 M 1:49:46.00 1:50:25.00 8:23/M
198 Kurt Penner Sachse TX 1433 45 M 1:50:04.00 1:50:27.00 8:24/M
199 Robert Tracy Dallas TX 382 33 M 1:49:42.00 1:50:28.00 8:22/M
200 Elisabeth Pearson Waxahachie TX 293 34 M 1:48:43.00 1:50:29.00 8:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Todd Bowers Murphy TX 564 41 M 1:49:55.00 1:50:34.00 8:23/M
202 Brian Brungardt Mckinney TX 1545 42 M 1:50:23.00 1:51:06.00 8:26/M
203 Leonel Morern Dallas TX 405 36 M 1:51:16.00 1:51:16.00 8:30/M
204 Kristy Krupp Irving TX 1338 29 F 1:51:09.00 1:51:17.00 8:29/M
205 Chris Castleberry Mineola TX 601 37 M 1:50:22.00 1:51:18.00 8:25/M
206 Kyle Slayton Nashville AR 1651 39 M 1:50:23.00 1:51:18.00 8:26/M
207 Michael Chen Dallas TX 614 34 M 1:50:12.00 1:51:18.00 8:25/M
208 Lana Britt Rockwall TX 284 32 F 1:50:57.00 1:51:20.00 8:28/M
209 Randall Nibbe Minneapolis MN 1403 45 M 1:51:02.00 1:51:28.00 8:29/M
210 Russell Dewiott Arlington TX 388 30 M 1:48:54.00 1:51:32.00 8:19/M
211 Bryan Bellamy Bedford TX 1275 52 M 1:51:28.00 1:52:12.00 8:31/M
212 Leticia Brown Rockwall TX 217 37 F 1:51:54.00 1:52:13.00 8:33/M
213 Reed Buley Wylie TX 578 54 M 1:51:25.00 1:52:18.00 8:30/M
214 Alex Fiedler Longview TX 708 17 F 1:51:06.00 1:52:23.00 8:29/M
215 Charles Beveridge Lucas TX 1206 32 M 1:52:20.00 1:52:25.00 8:35/M
216 Barry Layton Dallas TX 503 22 M 1:51:09.00 1:52:31.00 8:29/M
217 Michelle Baker Newark TX 533 38 F 1:51:34.00 1:52:39.00 8:31/M
218 Derek Eagleton Plano TX 1222 39 M 1:52:20.00 1:52:43.00 8:35/M
219 Sherry Ricker Burlington VT 1477 41 F 1:52:06.00 1:52:55.00 8:33/M
220 Laytoamb Wiggins Frisco TX 1597 39 M 1:52:18.00 1:52:56.00 8:34/M
221 Amanda Regnier Fort Worth TX 1470 28 F 1:52:10.00 1:52:59.00 8:34/M
222 Emily Standridge Abilene TX 1672 15 F 1:52:19.00 1:53:01.00 8:34/M
223 Shawna Flenniken Dallas TX 306 31 F 1:52:21.00 1:53:05.00 8:35/M
224 Joe Harris Fairfield TX 767 45 M 1:52:39.00 1:53:08.00 8:36/M
225 Peter Zanella Southlake TX 849 41 M 1:53:01.00 1:53:27.00 8:38/M
226 William Casper Parker TX 596 46 M 1:53:11.00 1:53:28.00 8:38/M
227 Matt Fenton Trophy Club TX 848 44 M 1:53:02.00 1:53:28.00 8:38/M
228 Teresa Linder Dallas TX 365 50 F 1:53:12.00 1:53:30.00 8:38/M
229 Tammi Neil Ennis TX 1392 32 F 1:53:06.00 1:53:31.00 8:38/M
230 David Haslam Allen TEXAS 771 42 M 1:52:11.00 1:53:32.00 8:34/M
231 Steven McKimmey Plano TX 368 52 M 1:53:28.00 1:53:32.00 8:40/M
232 Jeff Robinson Waxahachie TX 381 43 M 1:52:11.00 1:53:42.00 8:34/M
233 Jorge Laylle Hallsville TEXAS 1126 12 M 1:53:06.00 1:53:47.00 8:38/M
234 Erik Kennemer The Colony TX 1264 37 M 1:53:36.00 1:53:50.00 8:40/M
235 David Huber Longview TX 867 36 M 1:52:28.00 1:53:52.00 8:35/M
236 Kendra Leary Dallas TX 318 23 F 1:53:48.00 1:54:03.00 8:41/M
237 Chuck Garza Frisco TX 1593 59 M 1:53:48.00 1:54:05.00 8:41/M
238 Jamison Monello Johnston RHODE ISLA 1198 42 M 1:53:25.00 1:54:12.00 8:39/M
239 Ricardo Gomez Mesquite TEXAS 741 16 M 1:53:41.00 1:54:17.00 8:41/M
240 Nick Urbani Richardson TX 985 45 M 1:50:29.00 1:54:18.00 8:26/M
241 Ccraig Stanton Klondike TX 1673 39 M 1:53:09.00 1:54:19.00 8:38/M
242 Brooks Meyer Longview TX 1188 16 M 1:53:39.00 1:54:20.00 8:41/M
243 Ryan McGlade Carrollton TX 1307 27 M 1:53:20.00 1:54:20.00 8:39/M
244 Lauren McCabe Dallas TX 305 26 F 1:53:41.00 1:54:26.00 8:41/M
245 Dyann Humpherys Wylie TX 871 24 F 1:54:10.00 1:54:26.00 8:43/M
246 Matt Hamilton Tyler TX 835 34 M 1:53:16.00 1:54:33.00 8:39/M
247 Jason Albright Tyler TX 833 32 M 1:53:17.00 1:54:33.00 8:39/M
248 Haleigh Jahns Flower Mound TX 880 20 F 1:53:32.00 1:54:35.00 8:40/M
249 Jayna Kelly Memphis TN 1097 28 F 1:54:15.00 1:54:40.00 8:43/M
250 Sally Castillo Rockwall TX 600 31 F 1:54:13.00 1:54:45.00 8:43/M
251 Alana Snediker Haslet TX 1313 25 F 1:54:27.00 1:54:47.00 8:44/M
252 Robert Pittman Springtown TX 1209 18 M 1:54:01.00 1:54:47.00 8:42/M
253 Tana Cordy Prosper TX 1575 41 F 1:54:21.00 1:54:55.00 8:44/M
254 Niki Moore Rockwall TX 238 36 F 1:54:35.00 1:55:02.00 8:45/M
255 Susan Smith Arlington TX 1656 44 F 1:54:44.00 1:55:10.00 8:45/M
256 Hyung Lee The Colony TX 1327 36 M 1:53:53.00 1:55:14.00 8:42/M
257 Eric James Ricci Sunset TX 1475 48 M 1:53:41.00 1:55:21.00 8:41/M
258 Kelly Hayley Plano TX 775 41 M 1:54:27.00 1:55:27.00 8:44/M
259 Brad Liles Grapevine TX 1362 49 M 1:55:30.00 1:55:33.00 8:49/M
260 Julian Gonzalez 1854 30 M 1:54:15.00 1:55:38.00 8:43/M
261 Toni Cendana Dallas TX 1008 36 F 1:55:31.00 1:55:38.00 8:49/M
262 Leith Brandeland Plano TX 908 35 M 1:55:26.00 1:55:38.00 8:49/M
263 Bruce Brandeland Plano TX 907 58 M 1:55:28.00 1:55:40.00 8:49/M
264 Chad Albert Dallas TX 518 24 M 1:54:24.00 1:55:45.00 8:44/M
265 Jack Liu Frisco TX 1570 48 M 1:54:43.00 1:55:47.00 8:45/M
266 Matthew Jones Lantana TX 897 35 M 1:55:25.00 1:55:48.00 8:49/M
267 Michael Fant Mckinney TX 1568 28 M 1:55:03.00 1:55:53.00 8:47/M
268 Amanda Anderson Orchard Park NY 525 27 F 1:55:12.00 1:56:11.00 8:48/M
269 Nels Anderson Orchard Park NY 523 57 M 1:55:15.00 1:56:13.00 8:48/M
270 Janie Gatlin Wills Point TX 352 48 F 1:55:47.00 1:56:19.00 8:50/M
271 Will Tarrant Plano TX 1686 27 M 1:55:07.00 1:56:24.00 8:47/M
272 Hector Nava Dallas TX 402 31 M 1:55:49.00 1:56:26.00 8:50/M
273 Rita Luna-Sepulveda Dallas TX 466 39 F 1:56:22.00 1:56:39.00 8:53/M
274 Brian Enfield Royse City TX 1050 47 M 1:56:10.00 1:56:39.00 8:52/M
275 Andy Kivilaan Plano TX 1060 49 M 1:56:01.00 1:56:40.00 8:51/M
276 Charles Osier Dallas TX 819 40 M 1:55:46.00 1:56:42.00 8:50/M
277 Don Pace Irving TX 1352 51 M 1:56:27.00 1:56:42.00 8:53/M
278 Isaac Chilton Lewisville TX 1256 33 M 1:55:52.00 1:56:43.00 8:51/M
279 Philip Viesca Arlington TX 1721 34 M 1:55:46.00 1:56:46.00 8:50/M
280 Ben Cowie Abilene TX 1569 31 M 1:55:44.00 1:56:49.00 8:50/M
281 Galen Norgard Shreveport LA 1408 55 M 1:56:34.00 1:56:50.00 8:54/M
282 Sott Clemmons Richardson TX 829 48 M 1:55:58.00 1:56:52.00 8:51/M
283 Reynie Tinajero Plano TX 216 45 M 1:56:53.00 1:56:57.00 8:55/M
284 Thom Garber Cleburne TX 727 51 M 1:56:33.00 1:57:00.00 8:54/M
285 Rebekah Hernandez Dallas TX 308 32 F 1:56:20.00 1:57:01.00 8:53/M
286 Brittany Vacca Abilene TX 1713 21 F 1:56:31.00 1:57:05.00 8:54/M
287 Ron Bradshaw Dallas TX 901 51 M 1:56:27.00 1:57:06.00 8:53/M
288 Robert Bateman Fort Worth TX 1218 39 M 1:55:58.00 1:57:08.00 8:51/M
289 Lindy Crawford Fort Worth TX 642 47 F 1:56:59.00 1:57:09.00 8:56/M
290 Kevin Deangelis Little Rock AR 651 47 M 1:57:09.00 1:57:10.00 8:57/M
291 Benjamin Flora Coppell TX 1361 24 M 1:56:43.00 1:57:14.00 8:55/M
292 Saul Adame Hallsville TX 513 13 M 1:57:10.00 1:57:16.00 8:57/M
293 Leo Pacanowski Buffalo NY 1419 52 M 1:56:59.00 1:57:17.00 8:56/M
294 Kris Schobert Dallas TX 993 40 M 1:55:55.00 1:57:24.00 8:51/M
295 Julie Johnson Willow Park TX 891 42 F 1:56:57.00 1:57:28.00 8:56/M
296 Abigail Deangelis Little Rock AR 652 16 F 1:57:33.00 1:57:34.00 8:58/M
297 John Gore Dallas TX 941 27 M 1:57:02.00 1:57:40.00 8:56/M
298 Joel Wisian Springer OK 1749 33 M 1:56:52.00 1:57:42.00 8:55/M
299 Natalee Springer Katy TX 1670 30 F 1:55:42.00 1:57:46.00 8:50/M
300 Dan Fiedler Longview TX 707 43 M 1:56:35.00 1:57:52.00 8:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Tom Boone Dallas TX 351 62 M 1:57:05.00 1:57:52.00 8:56/M
302 Henry Cojulum Little Elm TX 1048 38 M 1:56:48.00 1:57:52.00 8:55/M
303 Robert Carroll Dallas TX 594 27 M 1:56:18.00 1:57:53.00 8:53/M
304 Andrea Robinson Waxahachie TX 380 42 F 1:56:22.00 1:57:53.00 8:53/M
305 Debra Bailey Plano TX 951 52 F 1:56:56.00 1:57:57.00 8:56/M
306 Juan De Dios Nieto 1868 27 M 1:57:15.00 1:57:58.00 8:57/M
307 Kelly Jones Longview TX 899 50 F 1:56:43.00 1:58:00.00 8:55/M
308 Brian Marshall Irving TEXAS 1154 30 M 1:58:00.00 1:58:11.00 9:00/M
309 Nicole Hess Grand Prairie TX 784 27 F 1:56:39.00 1:58:13.00 8:54/M
310 Michelle Kennemer The Colony TX 1263 37 F 1:58:04.00 1:58:19.00 9:01/M
311 Andrew Duggleby College Station TX 670 32 M 1:57:28.00 1:58:23.00 8:58/M
312 Kris Gato 1877 27 M 1:58:14.00 1:58:25.00 9:02/M
313 Jessica Carlson Colleyville TX 590 23 F 1:57:31.00 1:58:27.00 8:58/M
314 Garrett Coles Irving TX 1514 27 M 1:56:26.00 1:58:27.00 8:53/M
315 Ciara Coles Wylie TX 1516 17 F 1:56:27.00 1:58:28.00 8:53/M
316 Robert Hearn Rowlett TX 925 56 M 1:57:56.00 1:58:31.00 9:00/M
317 Dean McDaniel Hallsville TX 1171 14 M 1:57:57.00 1:58:37.00 9:00/M
318 Jennifer Wilkinson Plano TX 934 35 F 1:58:37.00 1:58:37.00 9:03/M
319 Allen Redfearn Plano TX 1466 42 M 1:58:37.00 1:58:38.00 9:03/M
320 Natalie Berglin Green Bay WI 552 27 F 1:57:13.00 1:58:42.00 8:57/M
321 Roy Zambonino Lewisville TX 1205 41 M 1:58:34.00 1:58:45.00 9:03/M
322 Barbara Johnson Copperas Cove TX 892 55 F 1:57:48.00 1:58:49.00 9:00/M
323 Luonne Malone Keller TX 1317 50 F 1:57:48.00 1:58:50.00 9:00/M
324 Ron Knight 1871 61 M 1:58:13.00 1:58:56.00 9:01/M
325 Jeremy Ritch Perryville MO 434 35 M 1:58:53.00 1:59:02.00 9:05/M
326 Brent Shirley Arlington TX 1639 26 M 1:57:42.00 1:59:04.00 8:59/M
327 Jason Browning Flint TX 302 41 M 1:58:06.00 1:59:05.00 9:01/M
328 Xin Li Plano TX 821 62 M 1:58:52.00 1:59:07.00 9:04/M
329 Rebecca Connor Allen TX 1571 39 F 1:58:51.00 1:59:08.00 9:04/M
330 Ellen Williamson Irving TX 1269 33 F 1:58:15.00 1:59:14.00 9:02/M
331 Jamie Templeton Chicago IL 1691 26 F 1:58:01.00 1:59:18.00 9:01/M
332 Francis Yuen Dallas TX 957 29 M 1:57:27.00 1:59:21.00 8:58/M
333 Dianna Sulser Denison TX 1680 55 F 1:59:21.00 1:59:27.00 9:07/M
334 Neely Morin Shreveport LA 1377 33 F 1:58:21.00 1:59:27.00 9:02/M
335 Karla Enfield Royse City TX 1049 40 F 1:59:09.00 1:59:35.00 9:06/M
336 Keith Riley Mineola TX 1479 39 M 1:58:43.00 1:59:36.00 9:04/M
337 Patricia Kennedy Shreveport LA 1100 46 F 1:59:31.00 1:59:36.00 9:07/M
338 James Kennedy Shreveport LA 1101 45 M 1:59:31.00 1:59:37.00 9:07/M
339 Elyse Holmes Del Rio TX 795 21 F 1:58:38.00 1:59:39.00 9:03/M
340 Jennifer Bullock Fairview TX 1554 43 F 1:58:09.00 1:59:40.00 9:01/M
341 Javier Molina Keller TX 1197 38 M 1:59:40.00 1:59:42.00 9:08/M
342 Kristine Boehlke Wylie TX 1054 35 F 1:59:11.00 1:59:48.00 9:06/M
343 Ken Ashby Dallas TX 479 59 M 1:59:45.00 1:59:48.00 9:08/M
344 Stephen Herta Arlington TX 445 25 M 1:58:17.00 1:59:54.00 9:02/M
345 Justin Anderson Allen TX 1563 40 M 1:59:21.00 2:00:00.00 9:07/M
346 James Johnston Mckinney TX 894 28 M 1:58:52.00 2:00:01.00 9:04/M
347 Dan Howard Carrollton TX 1318 49 M 1:59:48.00 2:00:04.00 9:09/M
348 Larry Duke Red Oak TX 339 61 M 2:00:04.00 2:00:06.00 9:10/M
349 Jeff Fisher Flower Mound TX 710 40 M 1:59:32.00 2:00:12.00 9:07/M
350 David Vaughn Dallas TX 512 52 M 1:58:50.00 2:00:13.00 9:04/M
351 Rose Chichi 1807 39 F 2:00:14.00 2:00:15.00 9:11/M
352 Christina Jarmolowski Allison Park PA 509 29 F 1:58:57.00 2:00:16.00 9:05/M
353 Rachel Schmidtberger Garland TX 242 23 F 1:59:05.00 2:00:16.00 9:05/M
354 Danny Stanley Midlothian TX 1268 52 M 1:59:33.00 2:00:17.00 9:08/M
355 Chad Kaneshige Sachse TX 477 36 M 1:59:53.00 2:00:17.00 9:09/M
356 Glenn Silverman Richardson TX 436 32 M 1:59:44.00 2:00:25.00 9:08/M
357 Dianna Fiveash Rockwall TX 713 37 F 1:59:53.00 2:00:26.00 9:09/M
358 Paula Laux Dallas TX 939 51 F 1:59:59.00 2:00:28.00 9:10/M
359 Becky Corry Keller TX 634 38 F 1:59:28.00 2:00:29.00 9:07/M
360 Alan Turner 1802 54 M 2:00:15.00 2:00:29.00 9:11/M
361 Jenny Stokes Dallas TX 287 23 F 1:59:32.00 2:00:29.00 9:07/M
362 Amy Roberts Arlington TX 1484 37 F 2:00:09.00 2:00:31.00 9:10/M
363 Dave Roberts Plano TX 1875 42 M 1:59:23.00 2:00:33.00 9:07/M
364 Stan Standridge Abilene TX 1671 40 M 1:59:51.00 2:00:34.00 9:09/M
365 Eileen Wright Sherman TX 1557 37 F 1:59:58.00 2:00:35.00 9:09/M
366 Shana Alegria Dallas TX 856 28 F 1:59:41.00 2:00:41.00 9:08/M
367 Ted Hebert Keller TX 778 39 M 2:00:21.00 2:00:50.00 9:11/M
368 Larry Qualls Durant OKLAHOMA 1451 66 M 2:00:40.00 2:00:52.00 9:13/M
369 Jason Jernigan Dallas TX 887 35 M 2:00:07.00 2:00:54.00 9:10/M
370 Tom Atsalis Prosper TX 229 56 M 2:00:08.00 2:01:00.00 9:10/M
371 Stacey Empie Tyler TX 697 37 F 2:00:46.00 2:01:05.00 9:13/M
372 Dorothy Duvall Whitehouse TX 678 47 F 2:00:47.00 2:01:06.00 9:13/M
373 Erin Williams Dallas TX 310 24 F 2:00:39.00 2:01:10.00 9:13/M
374 Norm Bullock Fairview TX 1555 47 M 1:59:40.00 2:01:10.00 9:08/M
375 Robert Lowe Ft. Worth TX 1141 49 M 1:59:37.00 2:01:13.00 9:08/M
376 James Martin Denton TX 1156 23 M 2:01:17.00 2:01:25.00 9:15/M
377 James Allen Plano TX 978 28 M 2:00:34.00 2:01:28.00 9:12/M
378 Richard Wilson Fort Worth TX 1262 55 M 2:01:10.00 2:01:29.00 9:15/M
379 Roger Lenox Dallas TX 326 50 M 2:01:23.00 2:01:34.00 9:16/M
380 Dan Hippman Arlington TX 788 41 M 2:01:29.00 2:01:34.00 9:16/M
381 Jessie Rosenberger Denton TX 1346 25 F 1:59:53.00 2:01:35.00 9:09/M
382 Jenna Vineyard Forney TX 1724 27 F 2:01:14.00 2:01:35.00 9:15/M
383 Jamie Lamberson Sachse TX 376 27 F 2:01:10.00 2:01:36.00 9:15/M
384 Kristi Shultz Sulphur Springs TX 1640 32 F 2:00:14.00 2:01:39.00 9:11/M
385 Amy Reeves Del Rio TX 1468 22 F 2:00:45.00 2:01:46.00 9:13/M
386 Kelsey Coles Irving TX 1515 25 F 1:59:47.00 2:01:47.00 9:09/M
387 Michelle Rojas Midlothian TX 1493 35 F 1:59:59.00 2:01:48.00 9:10/M
388 Trisha Woodard Frisco TX 802 46 F 2:01:32.00 2:01:49.00 9:17/M
389 Kathleen Ririe Irving TX 1480 26 F 1:59:49.00 2:01:50.00 9:09/M
390 Gerald Waltman 1812 52 M 2:01:32.00 2:01:50.00 9:17/M
391 Amy Bermudez Allen TX 1016 27 F 2:00:55.00 2:01:56.00 9:14/M
392 Justin Slovak Denton TX 1299 25 M 2:01:00.00 2:01:56.00 9:14/M
393 Thomas Cooper Dallas TX 632 24 M 2:00:49.00 2:01:59.00 9:13/M
394 Terrence Lomeka Dallas TX 1887 24 M 2:00:24.00 2:01:59.00 9:11/M
395 Carieann Wall Fort Worth TX 1729 35 F 2:00:58.00 2:02:00.00 9:14/M
396 Rosechelle Ruggiero Dallas TX 407 32 F 2:01:01.00 2:02:08.00 9:14/M
397 Shane Browning Addison TX 971 24 M 2:01:43.00 2:02:12.00 9:17/M
398 Cara Chaney Tyler TEXAS 612 21 F 2:01:25.00 2:02:13.00 9:16/M
399 Jonathan Yu Plano TX 982 43 M 2:01:48.00 2:02:14.00 9:18/M
400 Tate Tefertiller North Richland Hills TX 924 41 M 2:00:59.00 2:02:24.00 9:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Tom McCullough Keller TX 1319 38 M 2:02:07.00 2:02:24.00 9:19/M
402 Melanie Harlan Forney TX 765 32 F 2:02:05.00 2:02:26.00 9:19/M
403 Karen Dewitt Arlington TX 387 28 F 2:00:11.00 2:02:28.00 9:10/M
404 Victor Aquino Dallas TX 325 47 M 2:01:58.00 2:02:34.00 9:19/M
405 Jennifer Kovacevic Rockwall TX 430 30 F 2:01:04.00 2:02:43.00 9:15/M
406 Rajesh Mandava Allen TX 1151 43 M 2:01:52.00 2:02:45.00 9:18/M
407 Catalina Garza 1825 23 F 1:58:19.00 2:02:46.00 9:02/M
408 Maggie Watson Nashville TN 1734 22 F 2:01:23.00 2:02:49.00 9:16/M
409 Todd Howard Dallas TX 470 42 M 2:02:31.00 2:02:51.00 9:21/M
410 Sara Kelsch Bismarck ND 1609 37 F 2:01:46.00 2:02:51.00 9:18/M
411 Russell Williams Waxahachie TX 234 43 M 2:01:05.00 2:02:52.00 9:15/M
412 Leigh Ann Eddlemon Grand Prairie TX 687 35 F 2:02:19.00 2:03:02.00 9:20/M
413 Jill Herlihy Woodinville WA 782 23 F 2:02:41.00 2:03:08.00 9:22/M
414 Maya Jaisingh Cypress TX 881 35 F 2:02:04.00 2:03:09.00 9:19/M
415 Stephen Beare Dallas TX 220 36 M 2:02:42.00 2:03:16.00 9:22/M
416 Robert Sorenson Forney TX 911 42 M 2:01:34.00 2:03:19.00 9:17/M
417 Allison Neusch Anna TX 1398 30 F 2:02:44.00 2:03:22.00 9:22/M
418 Ryan Neusch Amarillo TX 1397 29 M 2:02:44.00 2:03:22.00 9:22/M
419 Josie Werkowitch Overland Park KS 395 0 F 2:02:00.00 2:03:25.00 9:19/M
420 Todd Peacock Flower Mound TX 805 42 M 2:03:02.00 2:03:33.00 9:24/M
421 Chanel Leng Dallas TX 997 47 F 2:03:24.00 2:03:33.00 9:25/M
422 Mary Foland Fort Worth TX 714 47 F 2:03:07.00 2:03:37.00 9:24/M
423 Don Wanzer Edmond OK 1731 42 M 2:02:10.00 2:03:38.00 9:20/M
424 Anne Shaughnessy Greenwich CT 1635 23 F 2:02:10.00 2:03:38.00 9:20/M
425 Michael Barnum Dallas TEXAS 538 24 M 2:03:24.00 2:03:44.00 9:25/M
426 Larry Pritchard Crawford TX 1445 63 M 2:02:53.00 2:03:45.00 9:23/M
427 Billy Edwards Midlothian TX 346 43 M 2:02:31.00 2:03:52.00 9:21/M
428 Ezekiel Duran 1829 31 M 2:01:56.00 2:03:53.00 9:18/M
429 Minqi Xie Plano TX 974 25 M 2:03:57.00 2:04:05.00 9:28/M
430 Erica Trujillo Burleson TX 1705 31 F 2:02:44.00 2:04:09.00 9:22/M
431 Jennifer Robison Burleson TX 1488 33 F 2:02:44.00 2:04:09.00 9:22/M
432 Rachel Johnson Little Elm TX 1513 33 F 2:03:16.00 2:04:09.00 9:25/M
433 Nick Kaminski Burleson TX 1092 39 M 2:02:48.00 2:04:12.00 9:22/M
434 William S. Ostheimer Longview TX 420 34 M 2:04:11.00 2:04:14.00 9:29/M
435 Jr Ramos Duncanville TX 502 43 M 2:02:56.00 2:04:18.00 9:23/M
436 Diana Fmagdaleno Longview TX 1347 56 F 2:02:37.00 2:04:19.00 9:22/M
437 Lidia Bowers Murphy TX 565 41 F 2:03:44.00 2:04:21.00 9:27/M
438 Greg Saxon Mineola TX 1621 45 M 2:03:32.00 2:04:22.00 9:26/M
439 Jana Glaze Rockwall TX 281 34 F 2:03:52.00 2:04:24.00 9:27/M
440 Jason Lewis Prosper TX 1130 41 M 2:03:33.00 2:04:26.00 9:26/M
441 Kim Haase Plano TX 1055 44 F 2:04:10.00 2:04:30.00 9:29/M
442 Danny Ogle 1814 61 M 2:03:15.00 2:04:31.00 9:25/M
443 Lisanne Chancey Pearland TX 610 30 F 2:02:54.00 2:04:35.00 9:23/M
444 Melanie Humphrey Greenville TX 413 37 F 2:00:12.00 2:04:40.00 9:11/M
445 Bobby Rodriguez The Colony TX 226 35 M 2:04:09.00 2:04:41.00 9:29/M
446 Catherine Morehouse Cypress TX 1376 44 F 2:03:38.00 2:04:43.00 9:26/M
447 Natalia Filip Dallas TX 837 23 F 2:04:11.00 2:04:44.00 9:29/M
448 Maryellen Brown Fort Worth TX 576 33 F 2:03:10.00 2:04:45.00 9:24/M
449 Terrance Welch Dallas TX 1005 57 M 2:03:06.00 2:04:46.00 9:24/M
450 Jacquelyn Wolf Coppell TX 1334 50 F 2:04:45.00 2:04:46.00 9:31/M
451 Tammy Abide Richardson TX 224 48 F 2:04:15.00 2:04:47.00 9:29/M
452 Raymond Harris Richardson TX 225 56 M 2:04:16.00 2:04:47.00 9:29/M
453 Jorge Gutierrez 1880 40 M 2:04:16.00 2:04:48.00 9:29/M
454 Steven Mallow Dallas TX 1150 38 M 2:03:43.00 2:04:49.00 9:27/M
455 Stephanie Ma Murphy TX 455 23 F 2:04:20.00 2:05:02.00 9:29/M
456 Luke Horton Haltom City TX 258 22 M 2:04:26.00 2:05:08.00 9:30/M
457 Megan Horton Haltom City TX 257 23 F 2:04:27.00 2:05:08.00 9:30/M
458 Bill Baggett Haltom City TX 259 42 M 2:04:29.00 2:05:11.00 9:30/M
459 Lacie Helms Shreveport LA 944 22 F 2:04:50.00 2:05:11.00 9:32/M
460 Lindsay McAlester Mesquite TX 1165 29 F 2:03:46.00 2:05:14.00 9:27/M
461 Darren Cooper Trohpy Club TX 1314 26 M 2:04:56.00 2:05:16.00 9:32/M
462 Kimberly Bellamy Bedford TX 1274 49 F 2:04:06.00 2:05:18.00 9:28/M
463 Oscar Villacorta Grand Prairie TX 1722 30 M 2:04:11.00 2:05:19.00 9:29/M
464 Joseph Baird Flint TX 834 32 M 2:04:10.00 2:05:27.00 9:29/M
465 Becca Norwood Justin TX 1410 42 F 2:04:59.00 2:05:29.00 9:32/M
466 Ashley Taylor Euless TX 304 23 F 2:05:24.00 2:05:40.00 9:34/M
467 John Meade Daingerfield TX 1181 0 M 2:04:49.00 2:05:40.00 9:32/M
468 Megan Trayner Irving TX 439 28 F 2:04:02.00 2:06:03.00 9:28/M
469 Todd Pylant Benbrook TX 1448 44 M 2:04:44.00 2:06:03.00 9:31/M
470 Darci Scott Allen TX 825 37 F 2:04:42.00 2:06:04.00 9:31/M
471 Deborah Burkart Cotch Bartlesville OK 582 46 F 2:04:49.00 2:06:04.00 9:32/M
472 Eric Cooley Lantana TX 1212 35 M 2:05:37.00 2:06:07.00 9:35/M
473 Lindsey Schmidtberger Garland TX 243 23 F 2:04:55.00 2:06:07.00 9:32/M
474 Layci Tarvin Lewisville TX 1360 24 F 2:05:50.00 2:06:14.00 9:36/M
475 Brittany Gustafson Garland TX 1027 23 F 2:04:33.00 2:06:17.00 9:30/M
476 Jeffrey Seekatz Plano TX 1028 46 M 2:04:33.00 2:06:17.00 9:30/M
477 Diana Pace Irving TX 1351 49 F 2:06:12.00 2:06:27.00 9:38/M
478 Julian Vigil 1817 51 M 2:06:22.00 2:06:30.00 9:39/M
479 Leah Dewitt Dallas TX 385 27 F 2:04:55.00 2:06:30.00 9:32/M
480 Sean Camarillo Desoto TX 505 30 M 2:06:20.00 2:06:31.00 9:39/M
481 Lauren Cox Texarkana TX 641 23 F 2:05:43.00 2:06:35.00 9:36/M
482 Genevieve Pine Tyler TX 1601 23 F 2:05:46.00 2:06:37.00 9:36/M
483 Diane Schlinkert Rockwall TX 1623 55 F 2:06:16.00 2:06:40.00 9:38/M
484 Clyde Dickey Rockwall TX 662 54 M 2:06:16.00 2:06:40.00 9:38/M
485 Amon Rogers Gunter TX 1025 39 M 2:06:17.00 2:06:41.00 9:38/M
486 Lily Pleitez Dallas TX 862 41 F 2:05:16.00 2:06:43.00 9:34/M
487 Andrea Miguel Dallas TX 241 26 F 2:05:49.00 2:06:46.00 9:36/M
488 Jason Smith Mineola TX 1662 13 M 2:05:56.00 2:06:49.00 9:37/M
489 Stephanie Elmer Flower Mound TX 1331 49 F 2:05:15.00 2:06:52.00 9:34/M
490 John Schmidtberger Garland TX 244 54 M 2:05:45.00 2:06:57.00 9:36/M
491 Alexis Brown Waxahachie TX 577 26 F 2:07:00.00 2:07:00.00 9:42/M
492 Kim Luong Carrollton TX 1340 30 F 2:04:58.00 2:07:03.00 9:32/M
493 Charles Erickson Enid OK 699 34 M 2:06:51.00 2:07:04.00 9:41/M
494 Tim Brown Audrey TX 922 37 M 2:07:03.00 2:07:06.00 9:42/M
495 Marisol Guerra Rockwall TX 218 32 F 2:06:49.00 2:07:08.00 9:41/M
496 Don Harton Coppell TX 1320 54 M 2:05:47.00 2:07:08.00 9:36/M
497 Melinda Arai Frisco TX 1507 40 F 2:05:28.00 2:07:10.00 9:35/M
498 Ashley Cram 1853 22 F 2:06:02.00 2:07:12.00 9:37/M
499 Carol Pryce Harker Heights TX 1446 46 F 2:06:09.00 2:07:18.00 9:38/M
500 Virginia Hernandez Waxahachie TX 783 35 F 2:05:32.00 2:07:22.00 9:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Trish Oconnor Flower Mound TX 1240 45 F 2:06:09.00 2:07:27.00 9:38/M
502 Katherine Schmidt Dallas TX 269 31 F 2:07:09.00 2:07:29.00 9:42/M
503 Jeff Thompson Marshall TX 1693 52 M 2:07:18.00 2:07:36.00 9:43/M
504 Mike Vandenberg Dallas TX 452 33 M 2:07:27.00 2:07:42.00 9:44/M
505 Charles Pike 1815 39 M 2:06:17.00 2:07:43.00 9:38/M
506 Christy Galvan Sulphur Springs TX 724 28 F 2:06:23.00 2:07:49.00 9:39/M
507 Nichole Terry Midlothian TX 292 33 F 2:06:03.00 2:07:54.00 9:37/M
508 Jeffrey Stringer Lewisville TEXAS 1678 27 M 2:06:40.00 2:08:12.00 9:40/M
509 Heather Embry Mabank TX 695 26 F 2:07:33.00 2:08:12.00 9:44/M
510 Amanda Lewis Alvin TX 1132 28 F 2:08:01.00 2:08:14.00 9:46/M
511 Jennifer Haga 1806 33 F 2:07:18.00 2:08:17.00 9:43/M
512 Annemarie Martin Addison TX 828 23 F 2:07:11.00 2:08:24.00 9:43/M
513 Douglas Livingston Dallas TX 863 66 M 2:08:19.00 2:08:28.00 9:48/M
514 Alexandra Dall Washington DC 647 24 F 2:07:13.00 2:08:28.00 9:43/M
515 Scott Dewitt Dallas TX 386 27 M 2:06:58.00 2:08:34.00 9:42/M
516 Dan Engberson Copper Canyon TX 1224 41 M 2:07:02.00 2:08:37.00 9:42/M
517 Amye Engberson Copper Canyon TX 1225 39 F 2:07:03.00 2:08:37.00 9:42/M
518 Karina Little Irving TX 1231 31 F 2:06:32.00 2:08:39.00 9:40/M
519 Amy Jantzen Plano TX 882 35 F 2:08:23.00 2:08:47.00 9:48/M
520 April Mims The Colony TX 1254 39 F 2:08:40.00 2:08:54.00 9:49/M
521 Mora Ly Dallas TX 995 44 M 2:08:50.00 2:08:59.00 9:50/M
522 Barry Devillier Wylie TEXAS 661 35 M 2:08:05.00 2:09:05.00 9:47/M
523 Chris Whaley Dallas TX 832 37 M 2:07:54.00 2:09:12.00 9:46/M
524 Jeff Smith Sunnyvale TX 853 27 M 2:08:37.00 2:09:21.00 9:49/M
525 Melissa Smith Sunnyvale TX 854 28 M 2:08:38.00 2:09:22.00 9:49/M
526 Elizabeth Zorn Pittsburgh PA 1072 32 F 2:08:57.00 2:09:22.00 9:51/M
527 Sam Welsh Dallas TX 1737 32 M 2:08:19.00 2:09:22.00 9:48/M
528 Marie Sansom Georgetown TX 1620 31 F 2:08:10.00 2:09:23.00 9:47/M
529 Brandon Cherry Bedford TX 1308 24 M 2:09:14.00 2:09:24.00 9:52/M
530 Maggie Beavers Fort Worth TEXAS 545 33 F 2:07:54.00 2:09:28.00 9:46/M
531 Woody Barton Silsbee TX 417 44 M 2:08:48.00 2:09:29.00 9:50/M
532 Richard Senkel Frisco TX 1501 51 M 2:07:57.00 2:09:33.00 9:46/M
533 Kylie Merrill Colleyville TX 358 21 F 2:09:24.00 2:09:33.00 9:53/M
534 Annie Fenster Garland TX 1076 45 F 2:09:33.00 2:09:41.00 9:53/M
535 Coby Leslie Houston TX 1129 36 M 2:07:31.00 2:09:45.00 9:44/M
536 Kim Cummings Colleyville TX 324 37 F 2:09:21.00 2:09:45.00 9:52/M
537 Kelly Johnson Dallas TX 890 39 F 2:09:40.00 2:09:48.00 9:54/M
538 Victoria Martin Flower Mound TX 1291 42 F 2:09:43.00 2:09:49.00 9:54/M
539 Andrea Lund Meridian MS 1608 37 F 2:08:45.00 2:09:55.00 9:50/M
540 Kelly Smith Mineola TX 1659 36 M 2:09:07.00 2:09:59.00 9:51/M
541 Shirley McFarlane Hurst TX 1306 44 F 2:09:29.00 2:10:03.00 9:53/M
542 Andrea Russo Carrollton TX 1349 29 F 2:09:44.00 2:10:06.00 9:54/M
543 Patrick Wayte Frisco TX 211 43 M 2:08:39.00 2:10:06.00 9:49/M
544 Tanner Wayte Frisco TX 210 11 M 2:08:38.00 2:10:07.00 9:49/M
545 Michelle Hensser Dallas TX 335 44 F 2:09:05.00 2:10:08.00 9:51/M
546 Jenner Neill Athens TEXAS 1393 37 F 2:08:12.00 2:10:09.00 9:47/M
547 Lisa Hardin Athens TEXAS 763 43 F 2:08:13.00 2:10:11.00 9:47/M
548 Robin Wacaster Wylie TX 1012 32 F 2:09:58.00 2:10:15.00 9:55/M
549 Sean Fox Richardson TX 716 26 M 2:09:50.00 2:10:18.00 9:55/M
550 Kell Clopton Royse City TX 624 35 M 2:09:44.00 2:10:23.00 9:54/M
551 Jo Ellen Washburn Irving TX 1733 46 F 2:09:27.00 2:10:24.00 9:53/M
552 J.i. Kwun Dallas TX 836 43 M 2:07:13.00 2:10:30.00 9:43/M
553 Sarah Belcher Longview TX 547 20 F 2:08:57.00 2:10:37.00 9:51/M
554 Deborah Diven Shreveport LA 663 41 F 2:09:32.00 2:10:38.00 9:53/M
555 Stacy Dunton 1859 33 F 2:10:23.00 2:10:44.00 9:57/M
556 Erica Fritz Waxahachie TX 384 27 F 2:08:57.00 2:10:45.00 9:51/M
557 Aaron Williams Flint TX 1745 32 M 2:09:25.00 2:10:47.00 9:53/M
558 Amy Pinney Dallas TX 1042 40 F 2:09:15.00 2:10:48.00 9:52/M
559 Marissa Coop Longview TX 986 31 F 2:09:43.00 2:10:51.00 9:54/M
560 Rachel Bowen Grand Prairie TX 987 29 F 2:09:44.00 2:10:51.00 9:54/M
561 Arun Meenakshi Sundaram Irving TX 1182 30 M 2:09:41.00 2:10:54.00 9:54/M
562 Peyton Pollacia Plano TX 950 47 F 2:10:55.00 2:11:09.00 10:00/M
563 Gregg Higgs Garland TX 336 54 M 2:10:11.00 2:11:14.00 9:56/M
564 Lisa Paquette Dallas TX 1041 38 F 2:09:46.00 2:11:18.00 9:54/M
565 Alysia Autry Katy TX 1070 41 F 2:11:09.00 2:11:21.00 10:01/M
566 Malissia Zapata Greenville TX 414 43 F 2:06:55.00 2:11:22.00 9:41/M
567 Laura Sweitzer Dallas TX 444 23 F 2:09:54.00 2:11:31.00 9:55/M
568 John Wheeler Marshall TX 1740 40 M 2:10:33.00 2:11:32.00 9:58/M
569 Tracie Westervelt Denison TX 1558 40 F 2:11:02.00 2:11:38.00 10:00/M
570 Michael Deaton Plano TX 653 42 M 2:11:02.00 2:11:40.00 10:00/M
571 Ligia Deaton Plano TX 654 36 F 2:11:02.00 2:11:41.00 10:00/M
572 Kacee Church Hurst TX 616 27 F 2:11:29.00 2:11:41.00 10:02/M
573 Nancy Labarbera Dallas TX 1040 48 F 2:10:10.00 2:11:42.00 9:56/M
574 Amber Duty Dallas TX 677 25 F 2:09:41.00 2:11:45.00 9:54/M
575 Lynne Oosterhouse White Cloud MI 1311 52 F 2:11:47.00 2:11:55.00 10:04/M
576 Kayley Nammari Houston TX 1387 25 F 2:10:40.00 2:12:00.00 9:58/M
577 Brad Collins 1860 37 M 2:10:01.00 2:12:16.00 9:55/M
578 Maria Romero 1494 40 F 2:10:39.00 2:12:19.00 9:58/M
579 Katie Ryan 1874 23 F 2:11:25.00 2:12:24.00 10:02/M
580 Kristen Sandvig Houston TX 1619 24 F 2:11:53.00 2:12:25.00 10:04/M
581 Roberta Cattell Allen TX 1580 34 F 2:12:07.00 2:12:27.00 10:05/M
582 Steven Chernausek Oklahoma City OK 615 61 M 2:11:56.00 2:12:29.00 10:04/M
583 Amy Wisniewski Oklahoma City OK 1751 40 F 2:11:57.00 2:12:29.00 10:04/M
584 Kerrie Sublette Fort Worth TX 1512 38 F 2:11:09.00 2:12:33.00 10:01/M
585 Carolina Balderas Carrollton TX 1280 30 F 2:11:41.00 2:12:36.00 10:03/M
586 Mame Leslie Houston TX 1128 35 F 2:10:27.00 2:12:44.00 9:57/M
587 Lori Couch Norman OK 637 45 F 2:12:09.00 2:12:48.00 10:05/M
588 Ann Faison Norman OK 703 54 F 2:12:09.00 2:12:48.00 10:05/M
589 Samantha Gulledge Rockwall TX 1559 39 F 2:11:04.00 2:12:49.00 10:00/M
590 Melissa Prude Dallas TX 1086 31 F 2:12:25.00 2:12:52.00 10:06/M
591 Amberlee Himebaugh Dallas TX 786 24 F 2:11:09.00 2:12:55.00 10:01/M
592 Tatia Grange Dallas TX 748 30 F 2:11:10.00 2:12:56.00 10:01/M
593 Vanessa Brown Lebanon NH 574 50 F 2:12:46.00 2:13:02.00 10:08/M
594 Katie Qualls Edmond OK 1450 17 F 2:12:48.00 2:13:07.00 10:08/M
595 Christina Tanner Forney TX 1560 33 F 2:11:26.00 2:13:11.00 10:02/M
596 Lavan Grey Mesquite TX 262 43 M 2:12:47.00 2:13:14.00 10:08/M
597 Mitzi Cecil Dallas TEXAS 606 33 F 2:11:58.00 2:13:21.00 10:04/M
598 Abrah Stafford Arlington TX 1272 30 F 2:12:52.00 2:13:26.00 10:09/M
599 Julianna Turner Dallas TX 507 28 F 2:11:53.00 2:13:35.00 10:04/M
600 Andrew Turner Dallas TX 506 28 M 2:11:53.00 2:13:35.00 10:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 Pete Townsend Dallas TX 1701 50 M 2:12:07.00 2:13:37.00 10:05/M
602 Nancy Wong Allen TX 1660 47 F 2:09:27.00 2:13:45.00 9:53/M
603 Katherine Sieck Woodstock IL 1643 36 F 2:12:55.00 2:13:49.00 10:09/M
604 Suzanne Green Tyler TX 750 24 F 2:12:19.00 2:13:50.00 10:06/M
605 Callie Caldwell Aledo TX 588 36 F 2:13:23.00 2:13:54.00 10:11/M
606 Donna Benavidez Melissa TX 1583 46 F 2:13:04.00 2:13:55.00 10:09/M
607 Molly Holder Garland TX 968 18 F 2:13:26.00 2:13:55.00 10:11/M
608 Karrie Nordell Edam SK 1407 42 F 2:12:50.00 2:14:06.00 10:08/M
609 Wendee McGee Aledo TX 1174 45 F 2:13:40.00 2:14:11.00 10:12/M
610 Elyse Anderson Edmond OKLAHOMA 526 17 F 2:13:54.00 2:14:14.00 10:13/M
611 Tanna Astleford Clyde TX 528 21 F 2:14:16.00 2:14:25.00 10:15/M
612 Ernie Severn Denton TEXAS 1632 49 M 2:13:24.00 2:14:29.00 10:11/M
613 Laura Steele 1892 48 F 2:14:06.00 2:14:29.00 10:14/M
614 Maria Fuentes Kalman Dallas TX 341 68 F 2:14:19.00 2:14:31.00 10:15/M
615 Valarie Lantrip Abilene TX 1122 42 F 2:14:24.00 2:14:33.00 10:16/M
616 Kim Byler Little Elm TX 585 40 F 2:14:32.00 2:14:34.00 10:16/M
617 Caron Teske Burleson TX 824 56 F 2:13:13.00 2:14:35.00 10:10/M
618 Gregory Young Carrollton TX 937 54 M 2:14:15.00 2:14:36.00 10:15/M
619 Meliene Roussel Dallas TX 349 47 F 2:14:33.00 2:14:40.00 10:16/M
620 Michael Richardson Burleson TX 1476 43 M 2:12:56.00 2:14:42.00 10:09/M
621 Kathleen Smith Rockwall TX 279 50 F 2:14:24.00 2:14:49.00 10:16/M
622 Gary Lewis Cleveland TN 458 47 M 2:14:44.00 2:14:56.00 10:17/M
623 Ann Rafferty St Louis MO 1460 54 F 2:14:16.00 2:15:00.00 10:15/M
624 Sherie Woomer Mckinney TX 1592 46 F 2:13:47.00 2:15:03.00 10:13/M
625 Lindsay Hill Dallas TX 501 26 F 2:13:22.00 2:15:07.00 10:11/M
626 Ron Francis Richardson TX 921 46 M 2:14:00.00 2:15:09.00 10:14/M
627 Sherry Burgess Azle TX 581 37 F 2:15:02.00 2:15:11.00 10:18/M
628 Tosha Bjork Tyelr TX 557 49 F 2:14:11.00 2:15:15.00 10:15/M
629 Michelle Jenkins Edmond OK 884 36 F 2:14:21.00 2:15:15.00 10:15/M
630 Karla Mehlenbacher Irving TX 1183 24 F 2:13:48.00 2:15:19.00 10:13/M
631 Teddi Clayton Mckinney TX 1542 29 F 2:15:10.00 2:15:34.00 10:19/M
632 Martin Maldonado Carrollton TX 1354 54 M 2:15:21.00 2:15:35.00 10:20/M
633 Megan Lammons Propser TX 1207 34 F 2:15:23.00 2:15:37.00 10:20/M
634 Cheryl Kleinjan Mansfield TX 1106 34 F 2:13:54.00 2:15:37.00 10:13/M
635 Dom Gilligan 1855 37 M 2:14:07.00 2:15:41.00 10:14/M
636 Paulino Aguilar 517 22 M 2:14:02.00 2:15:41.00 10:14/M
637 Shannon Smith Austin TX 1657 30 F 2:12:57.00 2:15:43.00 10:09/M
638 Royce Bybee Orem UT 584 55 M 2:11:36.00 2:15:43.00 10:03/M
639 Ashley Fulk Oklahoma City OK 421 29 F 2:14:17.00 2:15:46.00 10:15/M
640 Katie Creecy Richardson TX 963 18 F 2:14:33.00 2:15:47.00 10:16/M
641 Cindi Klose Bartlesville OK 1107 40 F 2:14:33.00 2:15:48.00 10:16/M
642 Daniel Carlson Dallas TX 1084 43 M 2:14:42.00 2:15:50.00 10:17/M
643 Claudia Shook 442 40 F 2:15:10.00 2:15:51.00 10:19/M
644 Bob Rifkin Plano TX 966 60 M 2:14:48.00 2:15:56.00 10:17/M
645 Brenda Nelson Noble OK 1396 51 F 2:15:21.00 2:15:58.00 10:20/M
646 Whitney Lang Dalahrt TX 1590 23 F 2:15:10.00 2:16:07.00 10:19/M
647 Jessica Bradford Baltimore MD 569 30 F 2:15:25.00 2:16:31.00 10:20/M
648 Andrea Nitta Portland OR 1610 38 F 2:15:34.00 2:16:40.00 10:21/M
649 Angela Mahana Frisco TX 1586 30 F 2:16:04.00 2:16:43.00 10:23/M
650 Alan Carruthers Dallas TX 1006 52 M 2:16:27.00 2:16:44.00 10:25/M
651 Grace Ebaugh Bethany OK 685 41 F 2:16:17.00 2:16:49.00 10:24/M
652 Ashley Bell Carrollton TX 841 20 F 2:16:24.00 2:17:01.00 10:25/M
653 Jr Yarbrough Frisco TX 1577 33 M 2:15:25.00 2:17:09.00 10:20/M
654 Michelle Weiser Giddings TX 1735 42 F 2:17:09.00 2:17:12.00 10:28/M
655 Richard Minor Lewisville TX 1266 46 M 2:16:50.00 2:17:13.00 10:27/M
656 Tricia Bullard Roanoke TX 808 46 F 2:17:02.00 2:17:19.00 10:28/M
657 John Weiser Giddings TX 1736 45 M 2:17:19.00 2:17:22.00 10:29/M
658 Marylyn Patrick Plano TX 1011 67 F 2:17:23.00 2:17:30.00 10:29/M
659 Denise Jenkins Mansfield TX 886 38 F 2:15:52.00 2:17:34.00 10:22/M
660 Jennifer Carl Mckinney TX 1506 39 F 2:15:59.00 2:17:35.00 10:23/M
661 Greg Clark Dallas TX 1828 34 M 2:15:59.00 2:17:35.00 10:23/M
662 Cindy Newton Arlington TX 252 32 F 2:16:31.00 2:17:39.00 10:25/M
663 John Bader Bellville TX 531 31 M 2:17:09.00 2:17:43.00 10:28/M
664 Jean Cha Fort Worth TX 1343 34 F 2:17:07.00 2:17:56.00 10:28/M
665 Helene Huckaba Keller TX 1342 34 F 2:17:07.00 2:17:57.00 10:28/M
666 Lashara Hoelscher Houston TX 791 22 F 2:16:53.00 2:18:09.00 10:27/M
667 Rachel Reisbord College Station TX 1471 23 F 2:16:54.00 2:18:09.00 10:27/M
668 Gabriel Loera Wylie TX 1065 39 M 2:18:01.00 2:18:10.00 10:32/M
669 Kacy Mitchell 1194 27 F 2:16:33.00 2:18:17.00 10:25/M
670 Georgia Smiley Coppell TX 1247 47 F 2:17:42.00 2:18:20.00 10:31/M
671 Greg Hadley Heath TX 904 56 M 2:17:52.00 2:18:28.00 10:31/M
672 Bill Anderson Jenks OK 524 46 M 2:16:52.00 2:18:32.00 10:27/M
673 Teresa Edwards Jenks OK 689 52 F 2:16:52.00 2:18:33.00 10:27/M
674 Carol Earles Ravenden Springs ARKANSAS 682 42 F 2:17:47.00 2:18:35.00 10:31/M
675 Bill Sullivan Denton TX 1325 49 M 2:17:50.00 2:18:43.00 10:31/M
676 Stephen Nesbit Dallas TX 1047 50 M 2:17:43.00 2:18:44.00 10:31/M
677 Krystal Petty Sulphur Springs TX 1434 27 F 2:17:19.00 2:18:45.00 10:29/M
678 Benjamin Hall Honey Grove TX 756 23 M 2:18:06.00 2:18:47.00 10:33/M
679 Erika Usami Plano TEXAS 1712 30 F 2:16:49.00 2:18:47.00 10:27/M
680 Amanda Giles Mc Kinney TX 1534 23 F 2:17:07.00 2:18:50.00 10:28/M
681 Harold Toomey Mckinney TX 1551 48 M 2:17:17.00 2:18:57.00 10:29/M
682 Amy Johnson Arlington TX 296 49 F 2:18:32.00 2:18:59.00 10:35/M
683 Kimberlee Welch Flower Mound TX 1288 42 F 2:18:34.00 2:19:02.00 10:35/M
684 Danielle Wilson Carrollton TX 967 26 F 2:18:42.00 2:19:03.00 10:35/M
685 Karen Brennan Keller TX 810 48 F 2:18:56.00 2:19:12.00 10:36/M
686 Jessica Crowder Rockwall TX 1080 24 F 2:19:06.00 2:19:15.00 10:37/M
687 Julie Conway Flower Mound TX 1260 50 F 2:17:52.00 2:19:23.00 10:31/M
688 Jackelyn Vorce Denton TX 1300 22 F 2:18:27.00 2:19:24.00 10:34/M
689 David Hawkins Fort Worth TEXAS 772 37 M 2:18:56.00 2:19:26.00 10:36/M
690 Edith Kelly-Green Memphis TN 1098 59 F 2:18:36.00 2:19:27.00 10:35/M
691 Alan Alberry Fort Worth TX 1271 32 M 2:17:52.00 2:19:31.00 10:31/M
692 Carla Hooper Abilene TX 799 51 F 2:18:06.00 2:19:38.00 10:33/M
693 Jennifer Chamberlain Waxahachie TX 435 40 F 2:18:24.00 2:19:48.00 10:34/M
694 Vincent Larsen Plano TX 1544 51 M 2:19:50.00 2:19:51.00 10:40/M
695 Holley Noe Rockwall TEXAS 1405 18 F 2:19:26.00 2:19:52.00 10:39/M
696 Lisa Burchell Mckinney TX 1531 46 F 2:18:51.00 2:19:59.00 10:36/M
697 Mark Nammari Houston TX 1386 29 M 2:18:46.00 2:20:06.00 10:36/M
698 Veronica Valladares Baytown TX 446 34 F 2:19:34.00 2:20:07.00 10:39/M
699 Sandra Ayala Cedar Hill TX 460 26 F 2:19:43.00 2:20:12.00 10:40/M
700 Linda McCutcheon Winnsboro TX 977 38 F 2:18:39.00 2:20:13.00 10:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 Andy Fry Dallas TX 989 44 M 2:19:28.00 2:20:18.00 10:39/M
702 Megan Reisbord Katy TX 1472 52 F 2:19:06.00 2:20:22.00 10:37/M
703 Jennifer McClean Dallas TX 830 32 F 2:19:30.00 2:20:26.00 10:39/M
704 Vicki Alfeo Nevada TX 929 41 F 2:20:04.00 2:20:29.00 10:42/M
705 Ann Adams 1857 49 F 2:18:40.00 2:20:30.00 10:35/M
706 Guangxia Shou Dallas TX 999 51 M 2:19:44.00 2:20:35.00 10:40/M
707 Bobbie Bailey Grand Prairie TX 320 40 F 2:18:06.00 2:20:42.00 10:33/M
708 Kimberly Tobey Dallas TX 278 31 F 2:18:59.00 2:20:50.00 10:37/M
709 Adam Snyder Savannah TX 1664 36 M 2:18:59.00 2:20:50.00 10:37/M
710 Roy Bullard Roanoke TX 809 61 M 2:20:39.00 2:20:56.00 10:44/M
711 John Eaton Athens TX 684 61 M 2:20:48.00 2:20:59.00 10:45/M
712 Jennifer Gamez Burleson TEXAS 725 30 F 2:19:42.00 2:21:02.00 10:40/M
713 Jeremy Osten Arlington TX 250 41 M 2:20:45.00 2:21:07.00 10:45/M
714 Ceazar Costiniano Mckinney TX 1596 43 M 2:20:20.00 2:21:13.00 10:43/M
715 Danny Frazier Dallas TX 806 48 M 2:21:17.00 2:21:38.00 10:47/M
716 Lene Alley Derudder Allen TX 520 36 F 2:20:09.00 2:21:42.00 10:42/M
717 Kayla Siwinski Lewisville TX 1650 24 F 2:20:50.00 2:21:45.00 10:45/M
718 Melissa Parker Austin TX 1424 23 F 2:20:00.00 2:22:08.00 10:41/M
719 Alyssa Pigott Dallas TX 1439 23 F 2:20:00.00 2:22:08.00 10:41/M
720 Crystal Beckwith Round Rock TX 546 27 F 2:21:15.00 2:22:10.00 10:47/M
721 Megan Bunker Plano TX 1051 33 F 2:20:31.00 2:22:10.00 10:44/M
722 Courtney Walker Fort Worth TX 823 26 F 2:21:33.00 2:22:24.00 10:48/M
723 Tony Alvarado Harker Heights TX 521 67 M 2:21:29.00 2:22:31.00 10:48/M
724 Mario Vega Waxahachie TX 1719 26 M 2:20:42.00 2:22:33.00 10:44/M
725 Jamille Sorisantos Grand Prairie TX 1668 19 F 2:21:34.00 2:22:41.00 10:48/M
726 Daniel Diaz Deleon 1808 21 M 2:21:33.00 2:22:41.00 10:48/M
727 Stacy Bartlett Fort Worth TX 494 53 F 2:21:29.00 2:22:43.00 10:48/M
728 Nico Placino Mckinney TX 1605 35 M 2:22:28.00 2:22:46.00 10:53/M
729 Gini Barton Silsbee TX 419 39 F 2:22:06.00 2:22:47.00 10:51/M
730 Karen Bittick Abiline TEXAS 556 22 F 2:21:22.00 2:22:48.00 10:47/M
731 Gerry Ong Lttle Elm TX 935 46 M 2:21:36.00 2:22:50.00 10:49/M
732 Kari Hobson Georgetown TX 790 26 F 2:21:52.00 2:22:51.00 10:50/M
733 Sommer Morales Richardson TX 1032 32 F 2:21:30.00 2:22:52.00 10:48/M
734 Janine Wiggins Bossier City LA 1742 36 F 2:21:43.00 2:22:52.00 10:49/M
735 Jessica Gower Dallas TX 747 27 F 2:21:09.00 2:22:53.00 10:46/M
736 Ana Tricio Dallas TEXAS 1704 22 F 2:18:26.00 2:22:53.00 10:34/M
737 Janell Nordmoe Dallas TX 313 38 F 2:21:43.00 2:23:03.00 10:49/M
738 Donna Pina Denton TX 1227 35 F 2:22:56.00 2:23:04.00 10:55/M
739 Laura Hoebee Denton TX 1226 33 F 2:22:56.00 2:23:04.00 10:55/M
740 Susan Spann Rockwall TX 239 32 F 2:22:48.00 2:23:15.00 10:54/M
741 Kali Hunt Elm Mott TX 872 19 F 2:22:44.00 2:23:18.00 10:54/M
742 Charles Pittman Springtown TX 1211 17 M 2:22:35.00 2:23:21.00 10:53/M
743 Amy Wisian Springer OK 1750 32 F 2:22:30.00 2:23:21.00 10:53/M
744 Michelle Kerr Tyler TX 1600 27 F 2:22:32.00 2:23:24.00 10:53/M
745 Angie Alexander Tyler TX 1599 35 F 2:22:32.00 2:23:24.00 10:53/M
746 Erin Taylor Chandler TX 1690 22 F 2:22:06.00 2:23:25.00 10:51/M
747 Laura Smith Bells TX 1529 38 F 2:22:55.00 2:23:26.00 10:55/M
748 Bill Osuch Mckinney TX 1418 45 M 2:21:50.00 2:23:28.00 10:50/M
749 Anna Dulock West TX 673 19 F 2:23:00.00 2:23:35.00 10:55/M
750 Lori Sirmen Dallas TX 1649 49 F 2:21:59.00 2:23:47.00 10:50/M
751 Jessica McMillan Dallas TX 427 24 F 2:22:51.00 2:23:51.00 10:54/M
752 Aubrey Whippo Dallas TX 426 23 F 2:22:51.00 2:23:51.00 10:54/M
753 Robyn Lionetti Smithtown NY 1136 43 F 2:22:49.00 2:23:53.00 10:54/M
754 Daniel Ramuni Saint James NY 1462 38 F 2:22:49.00 2:23:53.00 10:54/M
755 Gemma Galeoto Dallas TX 722 26 F 2:22:08.00 2:23:59.00 10:51/M
756 Linh Nguyen Richardson TX 437 30 F 2:23:18.00 2:23:59.00 10:56/M
757 Elmer Walter Mesquite TX 208 58 M 2:23:43.00 2:23:59.00 10:58/M
758 Ryota Miyama Dallas TX 1195 35 M 2:23:13.00 2:24:01.00 10:56/M
759 Yvette Bowman Edmond OK 566 29 F 2:23:10.00 2:24:05.00 10:56/M
760 Eugene Mendez 1833 31 M 2:24:10.00 2:24:10.00 11:00/M
761 Gwen Bateman Fort Worth TX 1217 35 F 2:23:00.00 2:24:11.00 10:55/M
762 Sydney Hill Plano TX 469 22 F 2:22:40.00 2:24:11.00 10:53/M
763 Nicole Hill The Colony TX 811 28 F 2:22:40.00 2:24:11.00 10:53/M
764 Suefawn Billups Coppell TX 1245 52 F 2:22:51.00 2:24:15.00 10:54/M
765 Rhonda Foulds Justin TX 438 48 F 2:23:14.00 2:24:15.00 10:56/M
766 Christine Bigham Heath TX 412 40 F 2:22:46.00 2:24:17.00 10:54/M
767 Monica Sosa Mesquite TX 350 36 F 2:22:58.00 2:24:21.00 10:55/M
768 Brett Chancey Pearland TX 611 36 M 2:22:47.00 2:24:28.00 10:54/M
769 Alan Santos Little Elm TX 936 41 M 2:23:15.00 2:24:29.00 10:56/M
770 Jillian Manning Alvarado TX 1344 35 F 2:23:41.00 2:24:31.00 10:58/M
771 Lisa Reynolds Mckinney TX 1511 38 F 2:23:09.00 2:24:33.00 10:56/M
772 Bret Stauffer Flower Mound TX 1674 46 M 2:23:56.00 2:24:39.00 10:59/M
773 Jamie Milam Tyler TEXAS 1190 31 F 2:24:12.00 2:24:39.00 11:00/M
774 Kimberlee Robinson Henderson TX 1486 29 F 2:23:42.00 2:24:42.00 10:58/M
775 Andrew Bernstein Dallas TX 504 30 M 2:22:48.00 2:24:45.00 10:54/M
776 Kirbatron Howard Denton TX 864 26 F 2:23:06.00 2:24:50.00 10:55/M
777 Amanda Dela Rosa Mesquite TX 317 29 F 2:23:36.00 2:25:00.00 10:58/M
778 Thomas Smith Plano TX 315 45 M 2:24:04.00 2:25:00.00 11:00/M
779 Andrew Freeman Rockwall TX 449 25 M 2:23:25.00 2:25:03.00 10:57/M
780 Ryan Galler Aubrey TX 1503 24 M 2:23:47.00 2:25:09.00 10:59/M
781 Melissa Galler Aubrey TX 1504 23 F 2:23:47.00 2:25:10.00 10:59/M
782 Steve Martin Grand Prairie TX 1297 61 M 2:24:25.00 2:25:13.00 11:01/M
783 Heather Bowen Pittsburg TX 563 36 F 2:23:55.00 2:25:14.00 10:59/M
784 Hannah Lively Athens TX 1138 25 F 2:24:15.00 2:25:34.00 11:01/M
785 Fernando Valerio Plano TX 1075 18 M 2:25:42.00 2:25:42.00 11:07/M
786 Sally Clemmons Lindale TEXAS 621 44 F 2:24:45.00 2:25:43.00 11:03/M
787 Joseph Clemmons Lindale TEXAS 622 22 M 2:24:45.00 2:25:44.00 11:03/M
788 Morgan Hinna Lindale TX 787 18 F 2:24:45.00 2:25:44.00 11:03/M
789 Erin Iles Heath TEXAS 877 17 F 2:25:22.00 2:25:48.00 11:06/M
790 Mark Malone Keller TX 1316 49 M 2:24:48.00 2:25:52.00 11:03/M
791 Erica Collins 1861 37 F 2:23:41.00 2:25:55.00 10:58/M
792 Andy Taylor Garland TX 931 38 M 2:24:07.00 2:26:03.00 11:00/M
793 Carley Royder Rockwall TX 448 25 F 2:24:32.00 2:26:10.00 11:02/M
794 Elaine Vasquez Dallas TX 1717 37 F 2:24:23.00 2:26:12.00 11:01/M
795 Christine Schneider Plano TX 920 37 F 2:25:29.00 2:26:14.00 11:06/M
796 Ken Judd Allen TX 213 49 M 2:25:32.00 2:26:16.00 11:07/M
797 Robyn Talley Waco TX 979 27 F 2:25:27.00 2:26:22.00 11:06/M
798 Janet Pascua Dallas TX 975 33 F 2:24:55.00 2:26:25.00 11:04/M
799 Luara Phipps Ovilla TX 1437 40 F 2:25:08.00 2:26:28.00 11:05/M
800 Shadi Lavasani Parker TX 1034 22 F 2:23:24.00 2:26:30.00 10:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
801 Corey Bindner Plano TX 1033 19 M 2:23:25.00 2:26:31.00 10:57/M
802 Emily Hufstetler Shannon GA 340 24 F 2:25:30.00 2:26:33.00 11:06/M
803 Karan Willis Duncanville TX 1747 55 F 2:25:28.00 2:26:48.00 11:06/M
804 Linsey Ethington San Antonio TX 701 30 F 2:25:57.00 2:26:58.00 11:08/M
805 Janicce Hudson Dallas TX 337 56 F 2:26:20.00 2:27:00.00 11:10/M
806 Marilee McDonald Fort Worth TX 1873 58 F 2:26:49.00 2:27:06.00 11:12/M
807 Seth Gohlke Dallas TX 345 27 M 2:27:04.00 2:27:17.00 11:14/M
808 Ashley Fowler Duncanville TX 390 26 F 2:16:13.00 2:27:25.00 10:24/M
809 Emily Gerloff Denton TX 733 23 F 2:27:01.00 2:27:26.00 11:13/M
810 Michelle Tuan Pearland TX 1706 32 F 2:26:08.00 2:27:30.00 11:09/M
811 Peg Hall Dallas TX 268 53 F 2:26:02.00 2:27:35.00 11:09/M
812 Blake Martin Dallas TX 820 25 F 2:26:48.00 2:27:35.00 11:12/M
813 Susan Lynch Plano TX 1044 50 F 2:26:47.00 2:27:35.00 11:12/M
814 Michael Ortiz Garland TX 1004 41 M 2:25:44.00 2:27:37.00 11:07/M
815 Jacob Swanson Houston TX 1683 29 M 2:26:20.00 2:27:56.00 11:10/M
816 Jim Ayres Midlothian TX 1341 57 M 2:27:48.00 2:28:09.00 11:17/M
817 Michael O Connell 1870 43 M 2:26:43.00 2:28:09.00 11:12/M
818 Jessica Hayata Mckinney TEXAS 773 25 F 2:26:45.00 2:28:10.00 11:12/M
819 Tiffany Tunnell Irving TX 1707 32 F 2:27:05.00 2:28:14.00 11:14/M
820 Katie Welch Flower Mound TX 1287 17 F 2:28:00.00 2:28:29.00 11:18/M
821 Bradley Olson Spring TEXAS 1416 32 M 2:27:01.00 2:28:36.00 11:13/M
822 Vivien Yap Little Rock AR 1757 34 F 2:28:04.00 2:28:50.00 11:18/M
823 Yasushi Usami Plano TEXAS 1711 31 M 2:26:54.00 2:28:52.00 11:13/M
824 Daniel O'Boyle Carrollton TX 1310 29 M 2:20:43.00 2:28:57.00 10:45/M
825 Stephanie O'Brien Addison TX 812 44 F 2:21:10.00 2:29:01.00 10:47/M
826 Jennifer Maurer North Richland Hills TX 1229 30 F 2:27:40.00 2:29:05.00 11:16/M
827 Denise Wright Midlothian TX 294 41 F 2:27:18.00 2:29:07.00 11:15/M
828 Marcy Garrett Longview TX 731 57 F 2:28:42.00 2:29:14.00 11:21/M
829 Sally Scheib Arlington TX 1622 54 F 2:29:15.00 2:29:30.00 11:24/M
830 Jaroldeen Romero 1843 0 F 2:29:15.00 2:29:36.00 11:24/M
831 Jovita Santiago Irving TX 1213 44 F 2:29:24.00 2:29:36.00 11:24/M
832 Chloe Romero 1844 16 F 2:29:18.00 2:29:38.00 11:24/M
833 W.t. Sinclair Shreveport LA 1646 53 M 2:27:48.00 2:29:39.00 11:17/M
834 Sara Todd Red Oak TX 1697 32 F 2:28:10.00 2:29:45.00 11:19/M
835 Cindy Vance Grand Prairie TX 222 49 F 2:29:03.00 2:29:48.00 11:23/M
836 Alecia Bailey Edmond OK 532 34 F 2:28:56.00 2:29:51.00 11:22/M
837 Steve Rafferty St Louis MO 1459 56 M 2:29:06.00 2:29:51.00 11:23/M
838 Jo Lynn Senkel Frisco TX 1502 50 F 2:28:38.00 2:29:55.00 11:21/M
839 Maria Martinez 1869 36 F 2:28:10.00 2:29:58.00 11:19/M
840 Clara Shannon Rogersville MO 1633 64 F 2:28:09.00 2:30:01.00 11:19/M
841 Katie Page Fairview TX 1585 23 F 2:29:28.00 2:30:32.00 11:25/M
842 Susan Sullivan Denton TX 1324 45 F 2:29:57.00 2:30:50.00 11:27/M
843 Julia Hector 1846 33 F 2:27:14.00 2:30:50.00 11:14/M
844 Christine Hunt Elm Mott TX 873 39 F 2:30:18.00 2:30:53.00 11:28/M
845 Colleen Gama Keller TX 1289 39 F 2:30:28.00 2:30:56.00 11:29/M
846 Karen Griggs Carrollton TX 1364 46 F 2:29:47.00 2:30:58.00 11:26/M
847 Kim Griggs Lansing MI 1365 43 F 2:29:49.00 2:30:59.00 11:26/M
848 Kelly Holland Carrollton TX 1366 46 F 2:29:48.00 2:30:59.00 11:26/M
849 John McElyea Garland TX 1059 30 M 2:29:52.00 2:31:11.00 11:26/M
850 William Hendrickse Dallas TX 290 62 M 2:29:30.00 2:31:18.00 11:25/M
851 Sara Beer Dallas TX 331 31 F 2:28:49.00 2:31:19.00 11:22/M
852 Susan Thompson Dallas TX 332 49 F 2:28:51.00 2:31:19.00 11:22/M
853 Alma Fuentes Dallas TX 342 41 F 2:31:08.00 2:31:19.00 11:32/M
854 Rachel Bizot Tyler TX 347 33 F 2:29:29.00 2:31:26.00 11:25/M
855 Andrew Benesh Allen TX 1591 35 M 2:30:32.00 2:31:29.00 11:29/M
856 Donald Adams Edmond OK 514 42 M 2:29:40.00 2:31:33.00 11:25/M
857 Carla Bradshaw Winnsboro TX 571 41 F 2:30:06.00 2:31:40.00 11:27/M
858 Vivian Longoria Frisco TX 948 50 F 2:20:36.00 2:31:48.00 10:44/M
859 George Dejohn Frisco TX 827 30 M 2:30:07.00 2:31:51.00 11:28/M
860 William Melaniphy Oak Lawn IL 375 53 M 2:31:03.00 2:32:03.00 11:32/M
861 Heather Smith Nashville TN 1046 38 F 2:30:42.00 2:32:10.00 11:30/M
862 Patrick Storey Irving TX 851 23 M 2:30:46.00 2:32:19.00 11:31/M
863 Kathryn Evans Irving TX 1278 25 F 2:30:41.00 2:32:27.00 11:30/M
864 Leah Ecob Dallas TX 333 26 F 2:30:00.00 2:32:29.00 11:27/M
865 Barbara Catalanotto St. James NY 603 37 F 2:31:36.00 2:32:40.00 11:34/M
866 Robin Martin Flower Mound TX 266 50 F 2:31:27.00 2:32:41.00 11:34/M
867 Jung Lee Irving TX 1326 28 M 2:31:19.00 2:32:41.00 11:33/M
868 Kelly Phillips Houston TX 1436 31 F 2:31:36.00 2:32:42.00 11:34/M
869 Jeremy Gordon 1155 31 M 2:31:01.00 2:32:43.00 11:32/M
870 Haley Ogburn Amarillo TEXAS 1413 21 F 2:31:24.00 2:32:50.00 11:33/M
871 Donna Melancon Shreveport LA 1184 47 F 2:31:52.00 2:32:58.00 11:36/M
872 Cathleen Moffitt Farmers Branch TX 826 33 F 2:31:46.00 2:33:06.00 11:35/M
873 Kaylee King Midlothian TX 291 30 F 2:31:19.00 2:33:08.00 11:33/M
874 Nathan Ralph Cohen Dallas TX 923 51 M 2:30:41.00 2:33:15.00 11:30/M
875 Imelda P Quiroz Arlington TEXAS 1458 37 F 2:31:56.00 2:33:17.00 11:36/M
876 Michelle Palmer Wylie TX 253 61 F 2:32:02.00 2:33:23.00 11:36/M
877 James Ritter Katy TX 1481 37 M 2:32:38.00 2:33:28.00 11:39/M
878 Tony Jurkash Waxahachie TX 377 32 M 2:31:59.00 2:33:29.00 11:36/M
879 Amy Ritter Katy TX 1482 33 F 2:32:39.00 2:33:29.00 11:39/M
880 Jamie Spurgeon Plano TX 297 27 F 2:32:53.00 2:33:33.00 11:40/M
881 Ron Kerwin Watauga TEXAS 1104 61 M 2:31:55.00 2:33:35.00 11:36/M
882 Kristen Babovec Garland TX 1045 41 F 2:31:48.00 2:33:39.00 11:35/M
883 Jenna Larsen Richardson TX 274 27 F 2:33:34.00 2:33:52.00 11:43/M
884 Linda Peddy Bedford TX 1232 44 F 2:32:08.00 2:33:55.00 11:37/M
885 Jason Roberts Arlington TX 1483 35 M 2:33:42.00 2:34:03.00 11:44/M
886 Emily McKnight Troup TX 1179 25 F 2:33:25.00 2:34:23.00 11:43/M
887 Matt Sieck Woodstock IL 1642 35 M 2:33:36.00 2:34:31.00 11:44/M
888 Matthew Lamb Colleyville TX 1321 28 M 2:33:53.00 2:34:39.00 11:45/M
889 Alexander Nemeth Mckinney TX 1602 29 M 2:33:26.00 2:34:43.00 11:43/M
890 Melissa Parish Euless TX 369 37 F 2:34:09.00 2:34:48.00 11:46/M
891 Ron Martini Euless TX 370 43 M 2:34:09.00 2:34:48.00 11:46/M
892 Melissa Rhoades Sachse TX 1567 46 F 2:33:58.00 2:35:00.00 11:45/M
893 Zia Sardar Dallas TX 994 39 M 2:33:39.00 2:35:08.00 11:44/M
894 Kari Littleford Denton TX 1333 21 F 2:33:14.00 2:35:13.00 11:42/M
895 Carmen Tyler Richmond TX 1710 23 F 2:33:15.00 2:35:13.00 11:42/M
896 William Haynes Lantana TX 776 60 M 2:32:16.00 2:35:24.00 11:37/M
897 Amy Werry Saginaw TX 1738 26 F 2:34:42.00 2:35:31.00 11:49/M
898 Theresa Fernandez Tyler TX 348 39 F 2:33:47.00 2:35:44.00 11:44/M
899 Sheu Fen Lee Plano TX 969 44 F 2:35:28.00 2:35:48.00 11:52/M
900 Juan Suarez The Woodlands TX 1679 42 M 2:34:28.00 2:35:56.00 11:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
901 David Jennings Dallas TX 959 31 M 2:34:43.00 2:36:16.00 11:49/M
902 Rebecca Eberle Irving TX 850 23 F 2:34:45.00 2:36:16.00 11:49/M
903 Chapin Ewing Dallas TX 960 30 F 2:34:44.00 2:36:17.00 11:49/M
904 Nancy Beaver Wichita Fallas TX 544 55 F 2:35:48.00 2:36:24.00 11:54/M
905 Amanda McKelroy Waco TX 1175 22 F 2:33:56.00 2:36:25.00 11:45/M
906 Christine McCollum Waco TX 1167 27 F 2:34:17.00 2:36:46.00 11:47/M
907 Kayla Tatum Greenville TEXAS 1687 26 F 2:36:30.00 2:36:48.00 11:57/M
908 Sondra Sien Fort Worth TX 1216 34 F 2:35:41.00 2:36:54.00 11:53/M
909 Kevin Oconnor Flower Mound TX 1241 47 M 2:35:42.00 2:37:01.00 11:53/M
910 Elizabeth Hanley Denison TX 1574 34 F 2:36:19.00 2:37:15.00 11:56/M
911 Matthew Hanley Denison TX 1573 32 M 2:36:20.00 2:37:16.00 11:56/M
912 Dana Reeves Bullard TX 367 ** F 2:36:14.00 2:37:33.00 11:56/M
913 Jodi Alderete Tyler TX 1589 33 F 2:36:38.00 2:37:36.00 11:57/M
914 Darlene Griffin Rowlett TX 1082 48 F 2:36:43.00 2:37:36.00 11:58/M
915 Melina Christensen Grand Prairie TX 319 40 F 2:35:01.00 2:37:37.00 11:50/M
916 Fernando Zavala Farmers Branch TEXAS 1761 30 M 2:36:18.00 2:37:54.00 11:56/M
917 Jessica Oliveti Southlake TX 1372 25 F 2:36:11.00 2:38:04.00 11:55/M
918 Ken Eastburn Plano TX 946 61 M 2:37:15.00 2:38:11.00 12:00/M
919 Andrew Bender Mc Kinney TX 1615 36 M 2:36:54.00 2:38:12.00 11:59/M
920 Angela Robinson Dallas TX 487 23 F 2:36:41.00 2:38:15.00 11:58/M
921 Angelo Tolentino Grand Prairie TX 1699 20 M 2:37:09.00 2:38:17.00 12:00/M
922 Kaylee Nelson Moore OK 1394 23 F 2:38:03.00 2:38:40.00 12:04/M
923 Ruben Murcia Guthrie OK 1382 43 M 2:36:56.00 2:38:51.00 11:59/M
924 Nathan Milton Dallas TX 441 32 M 2:37:08.00 2:39:07.00 12:00/M
925 Debbie Bumgardner San Marcos TX 580 41 F 2:37:18.00 2:39:13.00 12:00/M
926 David Ryan Mansfield TEXAS 1498 38 M 2:36:25.00 2:39:19.00 11:56/M
927 Kourtney Robertson Flint TEXAS 1485 29 F 2:37:48.00 2:39:26.00 12:03/M
928 Sara Wilson Plano TX 1565 43 F 2:38:55.00 2:39:29.00 12:08/M
929 Corina Cervantes Arlington TX 607 42 F 2:38:07.00 2:39:37.00 12:04/M
930 Bobby Williams Denton TX 1355 47 M 2:38:21.00 2:39:58.00 12:05/M
931 Erin Namken 1852 25 F 2:38:54.00 2:40:04.00 12:08/M
932 Lauren Berkenbile 1888 27 F 2:39:52.00 2:40:38.00 12:12/M
933 Altretia Green Plano TX 845 44 F 2:39:42.00 2:40:51.00 12:11/M
934 Stephanie Rosnett Plano TX 906 35 F 2:39:11.00 2:40:56.00 12:09/M
935 Keva Green The Colony TX 1304 55 F 2:40:01.00 2:41:13.00 12:13/M
936 Leerand Green The Colony TX 1305 31 F 2:40:01.00 2:41:14.00 12:13/M
937 Oralia Plankarte Austin TX 1442 51 F 2:39:40.00 2:41:21.00 12:11/M
938 Andrea Ellis Dallas TX 694 34 F 2:40:34.00 2:41:24.00 12:15/M
939 Jimmy Neal Dallas TX 267 45 M 2:40:57.00 2:41:28.00 12:17/M
940 Anna Delapaz Combine TX 330 17 F 2:40:24.00 2:41:43.00 12:15/M
941 Astrid Terrazas Dallas TX 391 15 F 2:40:25.00 2:41:43.00 12:15/M
942 Al Gebert Plano TX 1598 61 M 2:39:49.00 2:42:00.00 12:12/M
943 Verna Parker Flint TX 1423 24 F 2:40:23.00 2:42:00.00 12:15/M
944 Cassie Edmondson Dallas TX 256 32 F 2:41:27.00 2:42:46.00 12:19/M
945 Gabrielle Greenfield Dallas TX 751 17 F 2:41:28.00 2:42:46.00 12:20/M
946 Jamie Schwartz Denton TX 1284 40 M 2:41:40.00 2:42:47.00 12:20/M
947 Beverly White Dallas TX 373 37 F 2:41:48.00 2:42:48.00 12:21/M
948 Kendall Bradley Carrollton TX 801 16 F 2:41:36.00 2:42:55.00 12:20/M
949 Angela Martinez Tyler TX 1160 21 F 2:42:06.00 2:43:13.00 12:22/M
950 Stephanie Hamlin Hewitt TX 757 27 F 2:42:29.00 2:43:15.00 12:24/M
951 Deidra Roe Rockwall TX 282 36 F 2:42:53.00 2:43:18.00 12:26/M
952 Janin Perry Friend Dallas TX 201 61 F 2:42:52.00 2:43:23.00 12:26/M
953 Bob Vandercook Mckinney TX 1584 45 M 2:42:29.00 2:43:23.00 12:24/M
954 Lisa Rugg Little Elm TX 1556 32 F 2:42:12.00 2:43:28.00 12:23/M
955 Lauren Kalisek Austin TX 1091 41 F 2:43:18.00 2:43:41.00 12:28/M
956 Charissa Taylor Fairview TX 1541 26 F 2:42:01.00 2:43:45.00 12:22/M
957 Tania La Hurst TX 1239 38 F 2:43:18.00 2:43:48.00 12:28/M
958 Tara Vaughn Plano TEXAS 1718 31 F 2:42:05.00 2:43:49.00 12:22/M
959 Hector Quevedo Waxahachie TX 418 40 M 2:41:58.00 2:43:49.00 12:22/M
960 Marie Quevedo Waxahachie TX 416 38 F 2:41:58.00 2:43:49.00 12:22/M
961 Traci Schwartz Denton TX 1283 41 F 2:42:46.00 2:43:53.00 12:25/M
962 Cynthia Carrig Tyler TEXAS 593 31 F 2:43:37.00 2:43:59.00 12:29/M
963 Glenn Robinson 1842 40 M 2:43:37.00 2:43:59.00 12:29/M
964 Brian Skelton Dallas TX 474 26 M 2:42:48.00 2:44:13.00 12:26/M
965 Amanda Skelton Dallas TX 472 27 F 2:42:50.00 2:44:15.00 12:26/M
966 Tommy Hunter Dallas TX 354 54 M 2:43:47.00 2:44:23.00 12:30/M
967 Jana Toomey Maple Valley WA 1553 43 F 2:43:06.00 2:44:47.00 12:27/M
968 Lorie Varnas Houston TX 1716 46 F 2:43:50.00 2:44:56.00 12:30/M
969 Janet Nelson Pittsburg TX 1395 54 F 2:43:49.00 2:45:06.00 12:30/M
970 Rachael Hefner Celina TX 1581 23 F 2:45:08.00 2:45:33.00 12:36/M
971 Danika Holt Sugar Land TX 797 30 F 2:43:42.00 2:45:35.00 12:30/M
972 Stan Hensley Sachse TX 288 33 M 2:44:25.00 2:45:41.00 12:33/M
973 Deanna Hensley Sachse TX 289 31 F 2:44:26.00 2:45:41.00 12:33/M
974 Stefano Milito Plano TX 403 41 M 2:44:31.00 2:45:49.00 12:34/M
975 Lauren Lake Mckinney TX 1607 25 F 2:44:52.00 2:45:55.00 12:35/M
976 Michelle Ranzer Prosper TX 1532 39 F 2:44:59.00 2:46:01.00 12:36/M
977 Sherrie Gaddis Beaumont TX 721 51 F 2:44:14.00 2:46:04.00 12:32/M
978 Margarita Carrasco Plano TX 260 35 F 2:45:10.00 2:46:08.00 12:36/M
979 Mayra Salcido Arlington TX 1500 28 F 2:44:48.00 2:46:11.00 12:35/M
980 Aurora Gilliam Dallas TX 270 49 F 2:45:12.00 2:46:11.00 12:37/M
981 Brandy Martinez Arlington TX 1159 22 F 2:45:51.00 2:46:39.00 12:40/M
982 Melissa Stringer Lewisville TEXAS 1677 26 F 2:45:12.00 2:46:39.00 12:37/M
983 Katie Chaumont Dallas TX 839 33 F 2:45:24.00 2:46:47.00 12:38/M
984 Erica Bachmann Dallas 840 36 F 2:45:24.00 2:46:47.00 12:38/M
985 Patrice Coulter Tyler TEXAS 638 53 F 2:45:18.00 2:47:02.00 12:37/M
986 Cathie Baker Arlington TX 535 44 F 2:46:27.00 2:47:05.00 12:42/M
987 Tanya Gile Round Rock TX 739 42 F 2:46:46.00 2:47:12.00 12:44/M
988 Katie Johnston Mckinney TX 893 26 F 2:46:18.00 2:47:26.00 12:42/M
989 Karl Zuber Mesquite TX 322 60 M 2:47:12.00 2:47:27.00 12:46/M
990 Travis Zuber Dallas TX 321 28 M 2:47:12.00 2:47:27.00 12:46/M
991 Karen Hayden Austin TX 774 43 F 2:47:58.00 2:48:23.00 12:49/M
992 Michelle Suter Plano TX 1682 49 F 2:46:58.00 2:48:30.00 12:45/M
993 Sharon Yates Carrollton TX 1290 56 F 2:46:43.00 2:48:38.00 12:44/M
994 Ali Atwood Frankston TX 366 35 F 2:47:22.00 2:48:40.00 12:47/M
995 Myndee Byrd Ada OK 587 33 F 2:47:36.00 2:48:47.00 12:48/M
996 Carie Tagorda Ft. Worth TX 423 35 F 2:47:33.00 2:48:57.00 12:47/M
997 Lisa Moore San Antonio TX 1200 33 F 2:48:01.00 2:49:02.00 12:50/M
998 Ruperto Aguilar Claremore OK 516 30 M 2:48:03.00 2:49:06.00 12:50/M
999 Sabrina Aguilar Claremore OK 515 30 F 2:48:04.00 2:49:06.00 12:50/M
1000 Dana Oller Sachse TX 1015 37 F 2:47:13.00 2:49:09.00 12:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1001 Amanda Almanza Sachse TX 1014 32 F 2:47:13.00 2:49:09.00 12:46/M
1002 Shannon Barron Lewisville TX 1214 42 F 2:47:14.00 2:49:09.00 12:46/M
1003 Randy Bjork Tyler TX 558 55 M 2:48:08.00 2:49:13.00 12:50/M
1004 Dennis Penacerrada Grand Prairie TX 1432 30 M 2:49:17.00 2:49:17.00 12:55/M
1005 Kimberly Baker Dallas TX 534 46 F 2:47:43.00 2:49:17.00 12:48/M
1006 Amanda Van Vliet Richardson TX 964 40 F 2:47:43.00 2:49:17.00 12:48/M
1007 Sherry Loomis Tyler TX 916 43 F 2:49:10.00 2:49:50.00 12:55/M
1008 Cindy Houston Richardson TX 915 43 F 2:49:11.00 2:49:50.00 12:55/M
1009 Jim Mustain Lewisville TX 1298 51 M 2:49:50.00 2:50:35.00 12:58/M
1010 Shalimar Imhof Euless TX 1579 ** F 2:49:10.00 2:50:55.00 12:55/M
1011 Lana Martin Fort Worth TX 1578 29 F 2:49:11.00 2:50:55.00 12:55/M
1012 Teresa Crawley Mansfield TX 643 45 F 2:50:26.00 2:50:57.00 13:01/M
1013 Angela Barnes Lewisville TX 1357 31 F 2:50:41.00 2:51:08.00 13:02/M
1014 Kalyn Beall Tyler TX 542 22 F 2:50:26.00 2:51:11.00 13:01/M
1015 Lynette Burnett Sachse TX 943 40 F 2:50:34.00 2:51:28.00 13:01/M
1016 Bob Stephens Plano TX 983 40 M 2:50:47.00 2:51:55.00 13:02/M
1017 David Decker Dallas TX 656 23 M 2:49:21.00 2:52:00.00 12:56/M
1018 Teague Moore The Woodlands TX 1199 23 M 2:51:18.00 2:52:08.00 13:05/M
1019 Galen Collins The Woodlands TX 629 35 M 2:51:18.00 2:52:08.00 13:05/M
1020 Melissa Kim Carrollton TX 1246 43 F 2:51:50.00 2:52:27.00 13:07/M
1021 Sonya Blocker Sunnyvale TX 483 39 F 2:51:55.00 2:52:47.00 13:07/M
1022 Don Womble West Columbia TX 1753 64 M 2:53:19.00 2:53:31.00 13:14/M
1023 Erin Tibbetts-Rodriquez Midlothian TX 465 47 F 2:51:44.00 2:53:46.00 13:07/M
1024 Kathy Kreider Rowlett TX 1113 58 F 2:51:44.00 2:53:52.00 13:07/M
1025 Keith Thomas Okc OK 1510 55 M 2:52:52.00 2:53:54.00 13:12/M
1026 Gary Loving Norman OK 1509 18 M 2:52:52.00 2:53:54.00 13:12/M
1027 Diana Sanchez Caddo Mills TX 1827 38 F 2:52:40.00 2:54:40.00 13:11/M
1028 Paul Neese Belton TX 1391 63 M 2:53:50.00 2:54:40.00 13:16/M
1029 Cassandra Stephens Gatesville TX 1675 51 F 2:53:51.00 2:54:41.00 13:16/M
1030 Elizabeth McShan Dallas TX 328 27 F 2:53:50.00 2:54:55.00 13:16/M
1031 Josie Hollowell Stafford TX 794 32 F 2:53:53.00 2:55:08.00 13:16/M
1032 Amber McElveen Carrollton TX 1373 49 F 2:53:26.00 2:55:09.00 13:14/M
1033 Denise Masterson Houston TX 1162 45 F 2:53:55.00 2:55:10.00 13:17/M
1034 Jameaker Dumas Houston TX 674 32 F 2:53:56.00 2:55:10.00 13:17/M
1035 Jason Dee Austin TX 657 29 M 2:54:08.00 2:55:19.00 13:18/M
1036 Edith Grey Mesquite TX 263 34 F 2:54:54.00 2:55:22.00 13:21/M
1037 Bryan Reece Southlake TX 1276 52 M 2:54:22.00 2:55:35.00 13:19/M
1038 Mellissa Handzel Abilene TX 760 32 F 2:51:38.00 2:55:43.00 13:06/M
1039 Dianne Hollister Bloomington IL 793 61 F 2:55:01.00 2:55:44.00 13:22/M
1040 Patty Haddock Mckinney TX 1594 57 F 2:54:11.00 2:55:57.00 13:18/M
1041 Robert Megert Garland TX 1077 52 M 2:54:29.00 2:56:15.00 13:19/M
1042 Sheila Jones Mckinney TX 1611 38 F 2:54:43.00 2:56:30.00 13:20/M
1043 Robin Root Tyler TX 1495 49 F 2:54:37.00 2:56:43.00 13:20/M
1044 Patti Fenner Chandler TX 705 52 F 2:55:32.00 2:57:24.00 13:24/M
1045 Cheryl Taylor Garland TX 930 38 F 2:55:54.00 2:57:51.00 13:26/M
1046 April Adler Rockwall TX 1023 37 F 2:57:36.00 2:58:03.00 13:33/M
1047 Laurie Robertstad Corsicana TX 485 50 F 2:57:36.00 2:58:09.00 13:33/M
1048 Lisa Flores Grand Prairie TX 251 46 F 2:57:04.00 2:58:11.00 13:31/M
1049 Emery Harmon Hot Springs Village AR 766 69 M 2:56:45.00 2:58:13.00 13:30/M
1050 Brenda Scott 1864 56 F 2:58:01.00 2:58:38.00 13:35/M
1051 Angela Mulliniks Stratford OK 1380 34 F 2:57:32.00 2:58:42.00 13:33/M
1052 Emily Thornton Rowlett TX 1695 34 F 2:56:51.00 2:58:47.00 13:30/M
1053 Elaine Hillis Garland TX 947 34 F 2:56:51.00 2:58:48.00 13:30/M
1054 Kristina Gilbert Lindale TX 738 39 F 2:58:37.00 2:59:03.00 13:38/M
1055 Elisa Morales Garland TX 1036 31 F 2:58:57.00 2:59:18.00 13:40/M
1056 Brande Parkey Murphy TX 1083 36 F 2:58:32.00 2:59:25.00 13:38/M
1057 Theresa Marty Madison WI 508 59 F 2:59:15.00 3:00:32.00 13:41/M
1058 Michella Chappell Dallas TX 613 36 F 2:59:08.00 3:00:40.00 13:40/M
1059 Norberto Hernandez_como Richardson TX 988 28 M 3:00:00.00 3:01:26.00 13:44/M
1060 Karren Bennett Gilmer TX 549 48 F 3:01:01.00 3:01:57.00 13:49/M
1061 Meg McCroan Royse City TX 1168 20 F 3:00:59.00 3:02:52.00 13:49/M
1062 Don McCroan Royse City TX 1169 52 M 3:01:02.00 3:02:52.00 13:49/M
1063 Debbie Reece Southlake TX 1277 51 F 3:02:18.00 3:03:29.00 13:55/M
1064 Fernando Gonzalez Dallas TX 463 43 M 3:02:51.00 3:03:33.00 13:57/M
1065 Susan Fortin Arlington TX 1228 67 F 3:03:02.00 3:03:37.00 13:58/M
1066 Phuong Anh Wilkerson Murphy TX 1890 42 F 3:02:23.00 3:03:52.00 13:55/M
1067 Melissa Collins Heartland TX 248 36 F 3:03:03.00 3:04:41.00 13:58/M
1068 Christy Warnock Athens TX 249 41 F 3:03:03.00 3:04:41.00 13:58/M
1069 Lisa Schneider Houston TX 1624 42 F 3:02:49.00 3:04:48.00 13:57/M
1070 Lisa Earhehart Humble TX 680 43 F 3:02:50.00 3:04:48.00 13:57/M
1071 Omer Womack Deer Park TX 1752 62 M 3:03:44.00 3:05:17.00 14:02/M
1072 Kristi Hylan Shreveport LA 875 30 F 3:04:14.00 3:05:23.00 14:04/M
1073 Renee Robbins Corinth TX 1261 43 F 3:05:44.00 3:06:56.00 14:11/M
1074 Jennifer Federici Dallas TX 219 31 F 3:06:25.00 3:06:56.00 14:14/M
1075 Deborah McCaghren 286 48 F 3:06:51.00 3:07:19.00 14:16/M
1076 Jeethendra Adimulam Dallas,tx TX 860 31 M 3:05:42.00 3:07:47.00 14:11/M
1077 Troy Nelson Sunnyvale TX 843 51 M 3:08:29.00 3:09:12.00 14:23/M
1078 Stephanie Bouillion Plano TX 1081 23 F 3:08:43.00 3:09:27.00 14:24/M
1079 Jill Braught Sacshe TX 1061 37 F 3:08:20.00 3:09:52.00 14:23/M
1080 Sheree Bayless Desoto TX 264 49 F 3:09:21.00 3:10:01.00 14:27/M
1081 Jessica Pittman Springtown TX 1210 38 F 3:09:26.00 3:10:18.00 14:28/M
1082 Natalie Matthies Roby TX 1163 21 F 3:08:59.00 3:10:25.00 14:26/M
1083 Trever Pittman Springtown TX 1208 18 M 3:10:06.00 3:10:58.00 14:31/M
1084 Marci Elliott Keller TX 1330 37 F 3:10:14.00 3:11:00.00 14:31/M
1085 Joanna Gafford Ft. Worth TX 1329 35 F 3:10:17.00 3:11:01.00 14:32/M
1086 Stephanie Cole Royse City TX 981 30 F 3:10:37.00 3:11:02.00 14:33/M
1087 Jennifer Chalker Woodville TX 608 29 F 3:10:32.00 3:11:08.00 14:33/M
1088 Betsy Orton Dallas TX 303 29 F 3:10:52.00 3:11:40.00 14:34/M
1089 Melissa Dvorocsik Dallas TX 481 32 F 3:10:54.00 3:11:40.00 14:34/M
1090 Teresa Howard Sherman TX 1595 41 F 3:09:54.00 3:11:41.00 14:30/M
1091 Stephanie Delcarpio Bentonville AR 399 29 F 3:07:44.00 3:11:52.00 14:20/M
1092 Robert Emery Lewisville TX 400 29 M 3:11:52.00 3:11:52.00 14:39/M
1093 Lydia Donaldson Corrigan TX 666 29 F 3:11:34.00 3:12:11.00 14:37/M
1094 Steve Engelhardt Paris TX 698 60 M 3:11:42.00 3:12:16.00 14:38/M
1095 Tori Lalich Shreveport LA 1117 23 F 3:11:32.00 3:12:35.00 14:37/M
1096 Rebecca Zumwalt Richardson TX 1002 25 F 3:11:11.00 3:12:38.00 14:36/M
1097 Maria Ortiz Garland TX 1003 33 F 3:11:44.00 3:13:37.00 14:38/M
1098 Jennifer Pitcock Fort Worth TX 1441 26 F 3:05:59.00 3:13:46.00 14:12/M
1099 Debbie Cole Weatherford TX 1879 46 F 3:12:30.00 3:14:17.00 14:42/M
1100 Eleonore O'Donnell Dallas TX 1412 24 F 3:13:43.00 3:14:58.00 14:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1101 Michelle Liles Grapevine TX 1363 49 F 3:14:27.00 3:15:13.00 14:51/M
1102 Mary Cove Lewisville TX 639 31 F 3:14:50.00 3:15:25.00 14:52/M
1103 Denise Simpson Tyler TX 1644 45 F 3:16:26.00 3:17:34.00 15:00/M
1104 Brendia Garrido Tyler TX 732 53 F 3:15:55.00 3:17:52.00 14:57/M
1105 Jennifer Osuch Mckinney TX 1417 42 F 3:16:28.00 3:18:05.00 15:00/M
1106 Debbie Gregory Royce City TX 1024 42 F 3:17:44.00 3:18:12.00 15:06/M
1107 Dawn Blazier Rockwall TX 283 40 F 3:17:45.00 3:18:13.00 15:06/M
1108 Oscar Jimenez Arlington TX 888 21 M 3:18:07.00 3:19:34.00 15:07/M
1109 Gary Sheroke Dallas TX 1638 44 M 3:21:15.00 3:21:19.00 15:22/M
1110 Kathleen Tibbetts Grand Prairie TX 467 49 F 3:20:33.00 3:22:35.00 15:19/M
1111 Roya Nezarati College Station TX 1401 23 F 3:21:05.00 3:23:09.00 15:21/M
1112 Liz Nguyen Houston TX 1402 22 F 3:22:10.00 3:24:14.00 15:26/M
1113 Jennifer Allen Farmers Branch TX 817 37 F 3:23:56.00 3:24:36.00 15:34/M
1114 Phyllis J Cork Sherman TX 1517 69 F 3:24:24.00 3:24:43.00 15:36/M
1115 Holly Carman 1858 36 F 3:23:24.00 3:24:52.00 15:32/M
1116 Holly Farrell Royse City TX 704 30 F 3:23:24.00 3:24:52.00 15:32/M
1117 Kasten Searles Irving TX 454 31 F 3:25:20.00 3:26:33.00 15:40/M
1118 Becky Higginbotham Roanoke TX 1258 37 F 3:25:31.00 3:27:18.00 15:41/M
1119 Nidhi Gupta Plano TX 910 36 F 3:26:40.00 3:27:52.00 15:47/M
1120 Sneha Bharadwaj Plano TX 909 39 F 3:26:41.00 3:27:52.00 15:47/M
1121 Katie Jenkins Van Buren AR 885 16 F 3:26:10.00 3:27:54.00 15:44/M
1122 Teresa Seal Norman OK 1628 31 F 3:26:34.00 3:28:00.00 15:46/M
1123 Samantha Dixon Arlington TX 976 36 F 3:27:03.00 3:28:34.00 15:48/M
1124 Justin White Frisco TX 1543 40 M 3:29:29.00 3:30:13.00 15:59/M
1125 Ashlee Talley Carrollton TX 919 30 F 3:29:36.00 3:30:20.00 16:00/M
1126 Destiney Lamb Van Buren AR 1118 16 F 3:30:01.00 3:31:46.00 16:02/M
1127 Sonia Jenkins Van Buren AR 883 46 F 3:30:04.00 3:31:49.00 16:02/M
1128 Whitney Vaught Plano TX 1233 22 F 3:30:14.00 3:32:02.00 16:03/M
1129 Kathleen Newton Willis TX 1400 38 F 3:30:42.00 3:32:37.00 16:05/M
1130 Terry Newton Willis TX 1399 53 M 3:30:54.00 3:32:49.00 16:06/M
1131 Danielle McDonald Tyler TX 1173 48 F 3:34:29.00 3:36:26.00 16:22/M
1132 Tredonna Bradford Shreveport LA 568 29 F 3:39:46.00 3:40:22.00 16:47/M
1133 Samantha Best Dallas TX 489 35 F 3:39:49.00 3:42:27.00 16:47/M
1134 Maria Najera 1385 36 F 3:56:36.00 3:58:15.00 18:04/M
1135 Vicki Martin 1157 47 F 4:21:07.00 4:22:47.00 19:56/M
1136 Darrell Martin 1158 47 M 4:23:05.00 4:24:47.00 20:05/M
1137 Michael Garcia 729 28 M 4:24:05.00 4:25:47.00 20:10/M
1138 Drenda Johnston Tyler TX 895 47 F 4:27:09.00 4:27:47.00 20:24/M