Big D Texas

Overall Results

April 15, 2012


Racing Systems
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Noel Fernandez Marcos 45 35 M 1 1:19:24.17 1 1:19:01.89 2:38:26.06
2 Jake Perez 83 29 M 2 1:25:16.67 5 1:30:54.19 2:56:10.86
3 Ethan Neyman 49 37 M 5 1:28:44.54 2 1:30:08.00 2:58:52.54
4 Gary Anderson 308 50 M 6 1:29:33.86 6 1:31:25.77 3:00:59.63
5 Ty Stanfield 75 29 M 3 1:27:25.79 9 1:34:48.82 3:02:14.61
6 Briseida Ramos 76 28 F 7 1:31:34.82 4 1:30:48.22 3:02:23.04
7 Miguel Angel Garcia Bereguiain 793 30 M 10 1:32:14.71 3 1:30:11.49 3:02:26.20
8 Rodney Boatwright 774 44 M 4 1:28:24.32 11 1:35:59.83 3:04:24.15
9 Jason Peacock 744 39 M 9 1:31:52.00 8 1:34:29.99 3:06:21.99
10 Vincent Hesch 801 49 M 12 1:33:19.78 7 1:34:27.50 3:07:47.28
11 Todd Culbertson 522 37 M 11 1:33:03.52 13 1:37:28.17 3:10:31.69
12 Alberto Labrada 704 39 M 21 1:35:39.46 10 1:35:23.83 3:11:03.29
13 Andrew Steadman 858 34 M 15 1:34:45.38 12 1:36:18.22 3:11:03.60
14 Rochelle Cuff 782 39 F 20 1:35:30.82 14 1:37:31.87 3:13:02.69
15 Cory Sallee 73 25 M 16 1:35:01.69 15 1:38:17.55 3:13:19.24
16 Chad Paxson 836 34 M 13 1:33:54.04 19 1:41:32.15 3:15:26.19
17 Brent Woodle 409 27 M 8 1:31:45.43 25 1:44:36.27 3:16:21.70
18 Jeff Russell 654 32 M 22 1:35:49.14 17 1:40:53.54 3:16:42.68
19 Steve Edwards 337 49 M     664 3:18:38.30 3:18:38.30
20 Stephen Ward 662 17 M 19 1:35:19.85 23 1:44:11.95 3:19:31.80
21 Scott Bradley 482 31 M 17 1:35:05.69 27 1:44:53.64 3:19:59.33
22 Kris Nance 437 35 M 18 1:35:19.12 34 1:46:25.49 3:21:44.61
23 Deron Molen 618 18 M 27 1:38:04.50 30 1:45:17.35 3:23:21.85
24 Belinda Southall 674 25 F 39 1:42:50.53 18 1:41:07.09 3:23:57.62
25 Spencer Peacock 630 27 M 14 1:34:35.72 52 1:49:56.49 3:24:32.21
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Randy Giveans 353 27 M 57 1:45:07.28 16 1:39:26.25 3:24:33.53
27 Chet Kupchella 384 20 M 28 1:38:46.60 32 1:45:51.19 3:24:37.79
28 Nicholas Derchey 210 25 M 32 1:42:00.59 22 1:43:39.77 3:25:40.36
29 Michael Cronin 87 30 M 51 1:44:12.50 20 1:41:53.57 3:26:06.07
30 Christina Borowiec 657 24 F 31 1:41:47.41 26 1:44:49.68 3:26:37.09
31 Chris Bailey 629 39 M 35 1:42:17.51 28 1:45:02.01 3:27:19.52
32 Brittany Burckle 17 22 F 40 1:42:57.12 24 1:44:35.71 3:27:32.83
33 Doug Waters 513 47 M 30 1:41:38.61 33 1:46:15.73 3:27:54.34
34 Brian Helming 537 43 M 36 1:42:45.65 31 1:45:34.64 3:28:20.29
35 Kathryn Campbell 137 27 F 71 1:47:00.20 21 1:42:05.38 3:29:05.58
36 Kevin Roberts 15 41 M 47 1:43:50.18 29 1:45:16.91 3:29:07.09
37 Scott Beeson 452 28 M 25 1:37:24.30 62 1:52:47.52 3:30:11.82
38 Maria Martinez 394 35 F 46 1:43:38.54 36 1:46:44.18 3:30:22.72
39 Stephanie Bragg 38 22 F 56 1:44:43.02 35 1:46:36.35 3:31:19.37
40 Wayne Davis 599 46 M 34 1:42:15.96 55 1:50:44.96 3:33:00.92
41 Amanda McMahon 133 23 F 62 1:45:22.47 38 1:47:39.69 3:33:02.16
42 Steve Bogisch 775 47 M 23 1:36:38.07 82 1:57:00.09 3:33:38.16
43 Liz Lee 259 29 F 55 1:44:39.24 48 1:49:16.59 3:33:55.83
44 Caitlin Thomas 926 23 F 29 1:40:55.40 67 1:53:12.46 3:34:07.86
45 Michael Mowers 729 50 M 37 1:42:46.41 66 1:53:01.55 3:35:47.96
46 Matt Celone 581 36 M 43 1:43:29.15 59 1:52:31.35 3:36:00.50
47 Dale Cougot 490 46 M 58 1:45:11.05 56 1:51:09.28 3:36:20.33
48 Josh Olszewski 144 38 M 98 1:49:43.96 37 1:47:13.82 3:36:57.78
49 Saul Campos 95 30 M 92 1:49:37.85 39 1:47:50.40 3:37:28.25
50 Kolter McKenzie 16 30 M 87 1:49:28.90 41 1:48:06.89 3:37:35.79
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Daniel Huijser 371 40 M 95 1:49:41.36 40 1:48:02.18 3:37:43.54
52 Javier Roquebert 582 49 M 45 1:43:35.55 70 1:54:26.70 3:38:02.25
53 Emily Knickel 82 29 F 85 1:49:21.75 42 1:48:46.79 3:38:08.54
54 Hamlet Burgos 157 32 M 65 1:45:39.64 61 1:52:46.44 3:38:26.08
55 Malachi Bellah 118 20 M 69 1:46:23.53 57 1:52:10.67 3:38:34.20
56 Stephanie Shasteen 488 25 F 106 1:49:52.03 43 1:48:49.37 3:38:41.40
57 John Doty 538 34 M 91 1:49:36.05 47 1:49:06.38 3:38:42.43
58 Nick Polito 42 43 M 96 1:49:43.06 46 1:49:06.01 3:38:49.07
59 Shizuko Watanabe 204 33 F 102 1:49:46.37 45 1:49:04.06 3:38:50.43
60 Warren Stepler 743 25 M 79 1:48:35.13 53 1:50:33.29 3:39:08.42
61 Michael Perrin 271 25 M 64 1:45:36.50 68 1:54:03.03 3:39:39.53
62 Misty Young 871 36 F 108 1:50:14.79 51 1:49:54.72 3:40:09.51
63 Benjamin Odeski 71 24 M 83 1:49:13.16 58 1:52:16.73 3:41:29.89
64 Joel Candelaria 673 18 M 42 1:43:07.17 95 1:58:40.22 3:41:47.39
65 Richard Lawhead 544 45 M 53 1:44:17.76 85 1:57:33.29 3:41:51.05
66 Maclin Williams 101 31 M 129 1:52:43.01 49 1:49:34.42 3:42:17.43
67 Dean Malone 699 47 M 140 1:53:33.25 44 1:48:50.58 3:42:23.83
68 David Frank 250 31 M 38 1:42:46.63 108 2:00:06.53 3:42:53.16
69 Chris Gilmore 14 37 M 72 1:47:19.16 77 1:55:35.33 3:42:54.49
70 Nic Miller 439 31 M 137 1:53:21.77 50 1:49:39.45 3:43:01.22
71 Emily Hetrick 206 25 F 82 1:49:07.75 74 1:54:48.65 3:43:56.40
72 Gerard Simoneaux 726 37 M 59 1:45:17.02 99 1:58:57.53 3:44:14.55
73 Jennifer Wolfshohl 219 28 F 84 1:49:18.95 76 1:55:03.97 3:44:22.92
74 Ross Latham 294 50 M 44 1:43:29.83 117 2:01:00.16 3:44:29.99
75 Matt Lyall 80 34 M 109 1:50:14.94 69 1:54:22.90 3:44:37.84
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Aaron Odonnell 352 41 M 63 1:45:35.58 102 1:59:31.06 3:45:06.64
77 Amanda Humphreys 81 31 F 153 1:54:36.25 54 1:50:42.10 3:45:18.35
78 Max Thoene 97 45 M 131 1:52:51.07 65 1:52:58.85 3:45:49.92
79 Aaron Goodman 36 29 M 49 1:44:03.22 131 2:02:35.44 3:46:38.66
80 Elizabeth Garison 638 24 F 107 1:50:00.38 83 1:57:12.41 3:47:12.79
81 Vincent Ma 275 42 M 152 1:54:32.33 63 1:52:51.19 3:47:23.52
82 Matthew Delgadillo 146 29 M 135 1:53:10.77 71 1:54:27.86 3:47:38.63
83 Kate Lundborg 40 25 F 146 1:53:47.71 72 1:54:39.10 3:48:26.81
84 Lyndsey Bednar 63 28 F 126 1:52:33.44 80 1:55:54.37 3:48:27.81
85 Megan Forrest 675 17 F 139 1:53:30.45 75 1:55:03.55 3:48:34.00
86 Christopherland Solecki 707 42 M 66 1:45:52.12 132 2:02:53.80 3:48:45.92
87 Chris Bourque 778 32 M 103 1:49:47.95 103 1:59:34.63 3:49:22.58
88 Ewa Kacewicz 672 28 F 114 1:51:08.12 92 1:58:16.51 3:49:24.63
89 Natalie Dziuk 974 20 F 121 1:52:07.08 84 1:57:22.57 3:49:29.65
90 Franklin Swann 924 30 M 33 1:42:03.43 176 2:07:34.29 3:49:37.72
91 Austin Miller 878 20 M 48 1:43:55.43 159 2:05:56.49 3:49:51.92
92 Paul Vance 26 52 M 67 1:45:53.26 143 2:04:03.15 3:49:56.41
93 Andrew Lopez 822 26 M 180 1:57:13.72 64 1:52:57.64 3:50:11.36
94 Robert Alvers 763 42 M 162 1:55:36.01 73 1:54:41.12 3:50:17.13
95 Edwin Bonneau 596 30 M 41 1:43:01.01 172 2:07:20.44 3:50:21.45
96 Sergio Delgadillo 74 44 M 127 1:52:33.90 88 1:57:49.72 3:50:23.62
97 Jeremy Moore 486 30 M 75 1:47:56.27 129 2:02:27.74 3:50:24.01
98 Fang Elise 475 28 F 115 1:51:20.28 100 1:59:12.39 3:50:32.67
99 Daniel Moore 487 28 M 73 1:47:34.79 133 2:03:01.08 3:50:35.87
100 Cane Guin 746 32 M 192 1:58:15.73 60 1:52:43.75 3:50:59.48
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Nicholas Novotny 725 31 M 54 1:44:27.04 167 2:06:44.44 3:51:11.48
102 Silvestre De La Cruz 332 30 M 24 1:36:53.80 258 2:14:46.49 3:51:40.29
103 Kyle Kuykendall 816 26 M 74 1:47:41.06 144 2:04:05.14 3:51:46.20
104 Jeremy Armstrong 645 34 M 26 1:37:50.69 250 2:13:55.59 3:51:46.28
105 Freda Allen 695 48 F 132 1:52:56.18 98 1:58:56.85 3:51:53.03
106 Drew George 796 47 M 143 1:53:44.81 89 1:58:09.68 3:51:54.49
107 Henrita Van Wyngaarden 863 42 F 144 1:53:44.99 90 1:58:09.71 3:51:54.70
108 Matt Bednar 64 30 M 142 1:53:38.33 94 1:58:30.14 3:52:08.47
109 Melanie Braley 269 30 F 138 1:53:24.48 97 1:58:51.13 3:52:15.61
110 Nathan Bach 448 52 M 52 1:44:14.87 183 2:08:07.59 3:52:22.46
111 Ashley Niosi 833 20 F 118 1:51:58.87 111 2:00:39.78 3:52:38.65
112 Joshua Coquat 975 22 M 80 1:48:41.37 147 2:04:32.09 3:53:13.46
113 Christina Payne 89 41 F 134 1:53:06.88 119 2:01:10.68 3:54:17.56
114 Andi Kelly 812 32 F 208 1:59:01.00 78 1:55:42.87 3:54:43.87
115 Amy Nold 644 24 F 147 1:53:50.26 116 2:00:55.02 3:54:45.28
116 Mark O Toole 130 53 M 207 1:58:54.52 79 1:55:53.73 3:54:48.25
117 Regine Sediva 595 45 F 116 1:51:25.37 140 2:03:43.01 3:55:08.38
118 Ciro Gonzalez 168 23 M 111 1:50:30.24 152 2:04:56.33 3:55:26.57
119 Derrick Forte 21 43 M 148 1:53:54.40 124 2:02:04.80 3:55:59.20
120 Eduardo Nava 31 20 M 60 1:45:21.10 223 2:10:43.03 3:56:04.13
121 Stephanie Andre 764 29 F 232 2:00:05.41 81 1:56:21.97 3:56:27.38
122 Bruno Morlan 270 22 M 61 1:45:22.41 228 2:11:18.96 3:56:41.37
123 Alicia Wylie 938 25 F 151 1:54:29.96 125 2:02:13.04 3:56:43.00
124 Thomas Hoffmann 205 39 M 122 1:52:08.02 150 2:04:42.78 3:56:50.80
125 Scott Dempsey 333 28 M 179 1:57:08.67 105 1:59:45.16 3:56:53.83
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 Laura Garrett 701 40 F 213 1:59:23.07 86 1:57:33.98 3:56:57.05
127 Lee Lewis 171 29 M 125 1:52:28.13 146 2:04:29.91 3:56:58.04
128 Mike Raiff 528 44 M 188 1:57:48.75 104 1:59:36.08 3:57:24.83
129 Nancy Smith 220 59 F 181 1:57:19.64 109 2:00:07.15 3:57:26.79
130 Lexi Bassinger 655 23 F 155 1:55:04.08 130 2:02:32.79 3:57:36.87
131 Brittany Daily 331 21 F 145 1:53:47.40 141 2:03:52.13 3:57:39.53
132 Ed Beknas 235 41 M 81 1:48:41.81 193 2:09:00.93 3:57:42.74
133 Sakhibgareev Rushan 872 0 M 245 2:00:12.54 87 1:57:34.93 3:57:47.47
134 Vincent Villarosa 560 31 M 149 1:54:00.21 142 2:03:54.83 3:57:55.04
135 Nic Schwartz 907 23 M 165 1:56:02.19 122 2:01:54.40 3:57:56.59
136 Manuel Gean 479 33 M 141 1:53:38.28 145 2:04:22.86 3:58:01.14
137 Diane Drogosch 711 45 F 214 1:59:24.54 96 1:58:42.17 3:58:06.71
138 Emily Axtman 460 25 F 237 2:00:09.12 91 1:58:10.66 3:58:19.78
139 Robert Santoyo 905 49 M 110 1:50:17.24 182 2:08:06.21 3:58:23.45
140 Chris Kalina 378 27 M 105 1:49:49.08 190 2:08:46.55 3:58:35.63
141 Amanda Henderson 368 34 F 169 1:56:25.04 126 2:02:14.04 3:58:39.08
142 Benjamin Sullivan 434 42 M 70 1:46:34.36 234 2:12:14.29 3:58:48.65
143 Justin Johns 267 29 M 76 1:48:02.70 224 2:10:46.53 3:58:49.23
144 Zachary Ahlstedt 740 30 M 171 1:56:28.43 127 2:02:26.78 3:58:55.21
145 Charles Connor 535 48 M 210 1:59:13.62 106 1:59:49.22 3:59:02.84
146 Laura Lamons 12 23 F 161 1:55:29.25 137 2:03:37.54 3:59:06.79
147 Bill Ball 670 44 M 194 1:58:23.45 114 2:00:50.66 3:59:14.11
148 Jesus Puentes 555 48 M 190 1:58:07.18 120 2:01:10.86 3:59:18.04
149 Dacy Corlee 781 33 M 191 1:58:09.76 118 2:01:08.60 3:59:18.36
150 Paul Amri 307 22 M 93 1:49:38.31 202 2:09:41.75 3:59:20.06
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 Margaret Resto 846 38 F 120 1:52:02.17 179 2:07:52.72 3:59:54.89
152 Paul Agruso 27 32 M 242 2:00:10.98 107 1:59:54.19 4:00:05.17
153 Stephanie Lo 514 43 F 172 1:56:38.91 136 2:03:29.17 4:00:08.08
154 Cindi Tharp 615 34 F 199 1:58:37.76 121 2:01:37.44 4:00:15.20
155 Cherylyn Wilson 642 41 F 99 1:49:44.26 216 2:10:33.09 4:00:17.35
156 Shannon Hunt 405 34 F 174 1:56:47.06 139 2:03:42.26 4:00:29.32
157 Greg Fuhrmann 233 28 M 251 2:00:14.98 110 2:00:22.85 4:00:37.83
158 Steve McGrew 977 29 M 128 1:52:38.42 184 2:08:11.89 4:00:50.31
159 Catrina Rawson 449 27 F 163 1:55:42.00 153 2:05:23.61 4:01:05.61
160 Alissa Goble 363 26 F 158 1:55:14.86 161 2:06:18.92 4:01:33.78
161 James Lehman 643 44 M 97 1:49:43.30 235 2:12:14.64 4:01:57.94
162 Jose Vega 29 49 M 244 2:00:11.26 123 2:01:59.71 4:02:10.97
163 Crystal Rummel 696 39 F 186 1:57:41.51 149 2:04:35.56 4:02:17.07
164 Jim Divecchia 651 52 M 124 1:52:25.11 207 2:09:53.20 4:02:18.31
165 Hamlin Jones 705 40 M 183 1:57:30.11 151 2:04:49.92 4:02:20.03
166 Tyler Nelson 142 20 M 175 1:56:51.94 156 2:05:48.72 4:02:40.66
167 Elesha Nelson 141 25 F 176 1:56:52.54 157 2:05:48.92 4:02:41.46
168 Erik Hanley 661 30 M 258 2:00:27.11 128 2:02:27.64 4:02:54.75
169 Patrick McDonnell 94 30 M 239 2:00:09.37 134 2:03:01.27 4:03:10.64
170 Kim Ready 631 38 F 234 2:00:06.81 135 2:03:11.06 4:03:17.87
171 Gabe Sustaita 263 25 M 299 2:05:03.88 93 1:58:21.59 4:03:25.47
172 William Thompson 111 34 M 164 1:55:59.91 174 2:07:30.99 4:03:30.90
173 Ronald Tiner 928 43 M 133 1:52:59.14 217 2:10:35.82 4:03:34.96
174 Benjamin Saxton 854 30 M 123 1:52:13.74 229 2:11:31.33 4:03:45.07
175 Kevin Hinkle 160 30 M 136 1:53:21.75 215 2:10:32.47 4:03:54.22
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
176 Eunsup Kim 875 59 M 280 2:03:37.19 113 2:00:46.25 4:04:23.44
177 Shaun York 451 29 M 78 1:48:34.24 272 2:15:49.44 4:04:23.68
178 Dana Andre 425 43 F 285 2:03:51.40 112 2:00:40.39 4:04:31.79
179 Jim Harrison 268 43 M 185 1:57:39.69 169 2:06:58.52 4:04:38.21
180 Steven Cordova 329 34 M 154 1:54:47.88 206 2:09:51.01 4:04:38.89
181 Andy Fagan 213 29 M 101 1:49:46.33 261 2:15:04.28 4:04:50.61
182 Laura Gray 600 32 F 304 2:05:22.22 101 1:59:28.52 4:04:50.74
183 Eric Hill 370 34 M 167 1:56:16.76 194 2:09:02.20 4:05:18.96
184 Jose Soto 916 27 M 156 1:55:04.37 219 2:10:38.63 4:05:43.00
185 Karyn Nyholm 35 25 F 241 2:00:10.73 154 2:05:32.46 4:05:43.19
186 Scott Wallace 592 53 M 130 1:52:43.43 246 2:13:25.15 4:06:08.58
187 Alain Soleil 480 45 M 257 2:00:24.54 158 2:05:50.51 4:06:15.05
188 Phil Nimmo 344 48 M 168 1:56:21.66 211 2:10:03.17 4:06:24.83
189 Chris Castleberry 244 37 M 229 2:00:00.33 165 2:06:32.41 4:06:32.74
190 Zane Harvey 798 46 M 90 1:49:34.62 287 2:17:07.98 4:06:42.60
191 Alex Kohlmann 114 26 M 250 2:00:13.71 164 2:06:29.72 4:06:43.43
192 Charles Edington 151 31 M 211 1:59:15.92 175 2:07:32.06 4:06:47.98
193 Kim Djinis 716 58 M 173 1:56:41.53 220 2:10:38.83 4:07:20.36
194 Kyle Slayton 913 40 M 227 1:59:58.82 173 2:07:28.15 4:07:26.97
195 Marty Leos 61 43 M 217 1:59:35.75 181 2:08:05.26 4:07:41.01
196 Lauren Bendiksen 459 38 F 225 1:59:57.50 178 2:07:48.00 4:07:45.50
197 Paul Zevallos 559 42 M 196 1:58:31.54 197 2:09:21.20 4:07:52.74
198 Eirik Torstad 346 50 M 182 1:57:19.80 221 2:10:39.13 4:07:58.93
199 Michael Walsh 722 50 M 201 1:58:43.81 200 2:09:24.89 4:08:08.70
200 Katie Skinner 215 26 F 274 2:02:33.52 155 2:05:44.28 4:08:17.80
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
201 Michael Aikman 762 47 M 119 1:52:00.59 281 2:16:27.20 4:08:27.79
202 Jeffrey King 450 38 M 203 1:58:44.50 205 2:09:48.28 4:08:32.78
203 Suzanne Asfar 57 27 F 271 2:02:16.39 163 2:06:28.58 4:08:44.97
204 Kyle Cornwell 330 21 M 104 1:49:48.91 309 2:19:10.21 4:08:59.12
205 Rudolph Rendon 424 64 M 220 1:59:44.52 198 2:09:24.18 4:09:08.70
206 Kevin Lioi 446 22 M 222 1:59:45.32 199 2:09:24.61 4:09:09.93
207 Shungo Saito 585 53 M 266 2:01:30.23 185 2:08:19.25 4:09:49.48
208 Dick Caspers 3 55 M 236 2:00:08.64 210 2:10:02.05 4:10:10.69
209 James Cummins 783 21 M 235 2:00:07.73 212 2:10:11.13 4:10:18.86
210 Matt Riley 712 37 M 206 1:58:52.44 233 2:11:41.12 4:10:33.56
211 Mike Smittle 739 37 M 367 2:09:50.31 115 2:00:54.35 4:10:44.66
212 Steven Hanks 3820 43 M 157 1:55:05.94 270 2:15:45.76 4:10:51.70
213 Amanda Comrie 536 24 F 259 2:00:32.69 225 2:10:52.82 4:11:25.51
214 Greg Glennon 478 37 M 187 1:57:43.31 249 2:13:44.86 4:11:28.17
215 Tom Corbett 328 43 M 204 1:58:46.08 241 2:12:44.21 4:11:30.29
216 Amanda Kupchella 383 22 F 273 2:02:21.72 195 2:09:11.37 4:11:33.09
217 Lloyd Marshall 96 21 M 343 2:08:32.67 138 2:03:41.13 4:12:13.80
218 Irfan Uddin 107 46 M 290 2:04:07.74 186 2:08:19.85 4:12:27.59
219 Nick Kaminski 379 39 M 226 1:59:57.91 240 2:12:42.13 4:12:40.04
220 Adrian Paras 348 24 M 150 1:54:18.26 298 2:18:28.14 4:12:46.40
221 Suzanne Stroeer 920 26 F 205 1:58:51.33 251 2:13:59.13 4:12:50.46
222 Carolina Perez 890 31 F 254 2:00:18.40 239 2:12:35.11 4:12:53.51
223 Philip Miller 455 51 M 193 1:58:21.92 256 2:14:36.58 4:12:58.50
224 Clay Pleasant 34 43 M 248 2:00:13.31 242 2:12:53.05 4:13:06.36
225 Kim Douglass 604 29 F 275 2:02:33.55 218 2:10:37.58 4:13:11.13
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
226 Tim Bush 184 45 M 345 2:08:44.24 148 2:04:32.77 4:13:17.01
227 Angelica Cobb 216 24 F 332 2:07:29.42 160 2:05:58.48 4:13:27.90
228 Kenneth McCoy 399 46 M 262 2:01:03.06 238 2:12:34.58 4:13:37.64
229 Corey Hammond 88 24 M 166 1:56:03.49 292 2:17:39.38 4:13:42.87
230 Shariq Ahmad 228 47 M 212 1:59:21.44 253 2:14:23.14 4:13:44.58
231 Willie Johnson 549 37 M 86 1:49:23.22 361 2:24:32.10 4:13:55.32
232 Marilyn Allen 557 54 F 308 2:05:38.78 187 2:08:20.64 4:13:59.42
233 Nancy Hannah 591 43 F 325 2:06:46.02 171 2:07:19.79 4:14:05.81
234 Jeannette Brown 2 36 F 170 1:56:26.06 293 2:17:46.85 4:14:12.91
235 Paul Preddy 208 33 M 247 2:00:13.28 252 2:14:08.89 4:14:22.17
236 James Villanueva 934 29 M 112 1:50:54.14 357 2:23:47.41 4:14:41.55
237 Mark Rickabaugh 736 47 M 316 2:06:23.39 188 2:08:29.16 4:14:52.55
238 Renee Dudley 161 21 F 219 1:59:40.97 263 2:15:21.01 4:15:01.98
239 Carl Hineline 710 37 M 218 1:59:39.25 269 2:15:41.07 4:15:20.32
240 Chris Redford 148 42 M 357 2:09:03.62 162 2:06:25.47 4:15:29.09
241 Servando Palomeque 714 40 M 321 2:06:37.03 191 2:08:57.60 4:15:34.63
242 Christopher Chavers 693 43 M 198 1:58:37.28 288 2:17:12.93 4:15:50.21
243 Jamie Pesl 891 23 F 309 2:05:38.84 213 2:10:21.67 4:16:00.51
244 Jessica Santellana 853 30 F 336 2:08:01.37 180 2:08:04.03 4:16:05.40
245 Charles Huth 606 52 M 202 1:58:44.30 290 2:17:32.78 4:16:17.08
246 Philip Bates 520 35 M 278 2:03:21.44 243 2:12:56.27 4:16:17.71
247 Bridget Welch 865 36 F 221 1:59:44.57 283 2:16:37.04 4:16:21.61
248 Mike Potts 289 49 M 317 2:06:23.81 209 2:09:58.63 4:16:22.44
249 Bobby Bono 777 36 M 200 1:58:42.83 294 2:17:49.82 4:16:32.65
250 Kyle Wychoff 869 36 M 249 2:00:13.56 280 2:16:21.17 4:16:34.73
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
251 Tanya Nguyen 246 47 F 323 2:06:41.28 208 2:09:54.59 4:16:35.87
252 Sara Veach 447 30 F 268 2:01:38.83 259 2:14:57.28 4:16:36.11
253 Spencer Wight 668 27 M 159 1:55:18.39 332 2:21:18.27 4:16:36.66
254 Lee Ann Frederick 597 34 F 351 2:08:58.75 177 2:07:47.97 4:16:46.72
255 Jared Tadlock 109 32 M     697 4:17:28.86 4:17:28.86
256 Uno Reilly 845 53 F 295 2:04:35.56 244 2:12:57.80 4:17:33.36
257 Ross Thomasson 927 38 M 328 2:07:11.57 214 2:10:25.29 4:17:36.86
258 Adam Thomason 132 34 M 322 2:06:38.48 226 2:11:01.19 4:17:39.67
259 Jeff Haygood 266 27 M 68 1:46:12.91 416 2:31:27.42 4:17:40.33
260 Jared Gorman 54 32 M 89 1:49:34.26 389 2:28:06.99 4:17:41.25
261 Laurie Terrell 925 43 F 329 2:07:12.58 222 2:10:40.19 4:17:52.77
262 Javier Vilchis 658 35 M 197 1:58:31.72 312 2:19:26.92 4:17:58.64
263 Frankie May 619 31 M 347 2:08:48.35 196 2:09:14.42 4:18:02.77
264 Evie Edwards 971 28 F 312 2:05:51.59 236 2:12:14.82 4:18:06.41
265 Sari Turkulainen 587 46 F 358 2:09:07.76 192 2:09:00.05 4:18:07.81
266 Nicole Ivey 509 32 F 313 2:05:52.93 237 2:12:21.63 4:18:14.56
267 Jacob Epstein 473 51 M 346 2:08:47.09 201 2:09:39.56 4:18:26.65
268 Travis Reinold 278 28 M 287 2:04:02.14 255 2:14:31.40 4:18:33.54
269 Brent Robinson 715 31 M 352 2:08:59.07 204 2:09:48.25 4:18:47.32
270 Masa Takino 506 56 M 354 2:08:59.90 203 2:09:47.78 4:18:47.68
271 Jesse Urizar 254 28 M 113 1:51:07.72 388 2:28:02.47 4:19:10.19
272 Jake Dennis 92 27 M 409 2:12:58.38 166 2:06:41.55 4:19:39.93
273 Chad Hoopingarner 443 34 M 189 1:58:00.16 338 2:21:42.33 4:19:42.49
274 King Dukes 335 34 M 255 2:00:19.69 318 2:19:54.92 4:20:14.61
275 Nathan Penland 154 24 M 264 2:01:17.39 302 2:18:57.65 4:20:15.04
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
276 Jenna Penland 155 24 F 265 2:01:17.88 301 2:18:57.32 4:20:15.20
277 Trent Vaughn 512 44 M 263 2:01:08.26 310 2:19:20.74 4:20:29.00
278 Larry Coker 43 59 M 256 2:00:21.77 321 2:20:22.06 4:20:43.83
279 Tim Leonard 612 48 M 288 2:04:04.19 284 2:16:46.47 4:20:50.66
280 Jeff Hamlett 56 50 M 289 2:04:04.24 285 2:16:46.83 4:20:51.07
281 Heather Sorenson 351 41 F 405 2:12:21.95 189 2:08:45.43 4:21:07.38
282 Travis Seekins 182 37 M 370 2:10:03.72 227 2:11:07.31 4:21:11.03
283 Jennifer Seekins 183 36 F 366 2:09:38.01 230 2:11:33.67 4:21:11.68
284 Kendall Black 316 63 M 246 2:00:12.95 328 2:21:10.75 4:21:23.70
285 Marcus Rondot 851 19 M 77 1:48:18.13 432 2:33:11.04 4:21:29.17
286 Timothy Rondot 852 49 M 209 1:59:12.84 342 2:22:17.54 4:21:30.38
287 Cameron Pryor 177 28 M 253 2:00:16.17 343 2:22:29.98 4:22:46.15
288 Jennifer McMillin 212 37 F 384 2:11:15.74 232 2:11:39.25 4:22:54.99
289 Paul Yang 502 40 M 117 1:51:35.57 413 2:31:19.56 4:22:55.13
290 Jen Roberts 624 35 F 335 2:07:35.76 266 2:15:29.47 4:23:05.23
291 Elizabeth Wilson 564 40 F 365 2:09:33.92 247 2:13:44.04 4:23:17.96
292 Veronika McDuffey 345 45 F 333 2:07:31.12 271 2:15:47.97 4:23:19.09
293 Shannon Johnson 810 40 F 279 2:03:22.24 319 2:19:59.02 4:23:21.26
294 Jodee Ford 356 43 F 342 2:08:24.99 262 2:15:13.06 4:23:38.05
295 Benjamin Crawford 185 39 M 224 1:59:54.31 359 2:23:55.89 4:23:50.20
296 Kristopher Keith 617 37 M 240 2:00:10.46 358 2:23:50.57 4:24:01.03
297 Vince Chanin 588 48 M 261 2:01:02.86 355 2:23:26.72 4:24:29.58
298 Amy Bermudez 497 27 F 401 2:11:55.31 245 2:12:58.73 4:24:54.04
299 Joni Pinkley 842 43 F 374 2:10:31.95 254 2:14:29.03 4:25:00.98
300 Ed Casebier 780 47 M 386 2:11:21.98 248 2:13:44.83 4:25:06.81
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
301 Houston Wolf 868 48 M 373 2:10:27.23 257 2:14:41.24 4:25:08.47
302 Robert Frost 791 23 M 231 2:00:05.27 365 2:25:20.48 4:25:25.75
303 Chuck Garza 435 59 M 360 2:09:24.46 273 2:16:01.33 4:25:25.79
304 Daniel Ebert 667 47 M 296 2:04:41.24 326 2:20:51.72 4:25:32.96
305 Donna Palmer 888 45 F 470 2:18:40.69 168 2:06:52.28 4:25:32.97
306 Galen Norgard 272 55 M 314 2:05:55.36 315 2:19:38.07 4:25:33.43
307 Ken Sharpless 51 48 M 363 2:09:32.33 276 2:16:08.09 4:25:40.42
308 Lisa Garces 360 32 F 344 2:08:40.43 286 2:17:07.19 4:25:47.62
309 Sarah Farmer 547 33 F 331 2:07:25.48 299 2:18:36.36 4:26:01.84
310 Gerardo Nolazco 249 26 M 94 1:49:39.21 466 2:36:39.80 4:26:19.01
311 Wendy Covitz 150 33 F 380 2:11:08.04 267 2:15:38.11 4:26:46.15
312 Alica Autny 123 39 F 391 2:11:29.40 264 2:15:23.20 4:26:52.60
313 Carolyn Nolan 733 49 F 306 2:05:36.68 333 2:21:18.89 4:26:55.57
314 Garth Powis 895 55 M 267 2:01:33.94 366 2:25:33.13 4:27:07.07
315 Hollie Reese 548 34 F 383 2:11:12.49 279 2:16:14.61 4:27:27.10
316 Daniel Burdette 553 36 M 364 2:09:33.57 296 2:17:59.79 4:27:33.36
317 Cindy McDowell 545 51 F 293 2:04:23.41 347 2:23:13.31 4:27:36.72
318 Terry McDowell 546 53 M 294 2:04:23.67 348 2:23:13.48 4:27:37.15
319 Terri Brewen 590 41 F 324 2:06:45.61 337 2:21:35.81 4:28:21.42
320 Christina Kent 419 18 F 326 2:07:00.12 335 2:21:25.60 4:28:25.72
321 Paula White 593 45 F 353 2:08:59.39 314 2:19:35.42 4:28:34.81
322 Luis Rivera 608 39 M 269 2:01:54.60 377 2:26:41.95 4:28:36.55
323 Hyung Lee 602 36 M 375 2:10:44.59 295 2:17:52.05 4:28:36.64
324 Karen Ambler 603 46 F 464 2:18:14.36 231 2:11:35.18 4:29:49.54
325 Parvaneh Moayedi 178 48 F 417 2:13:41.26 282 2:16:33.00 4:30:14.26
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
326 Joslyn Villarosa 561 29 F 427 2:14:45.21 265 2:15:29.17 4:30:14.38
327 Luke McKinney 665 21 M 215 1:59:28.55 408 2:30:48.13 4:30:16.68
328 Mckinnen Wendy 260 35 F 310 2:05:41.30 364 2:24:59.85 4:30:41.15
329 Marvin Fergus 495 47 M 178 1:57:08.14 435 2:33:37.01 4:30:45.15
330 Samantha Ward 441 25 F 428 2:14:55.72 274 2:16:03.21 4:30:58.93
331 Amanda Moore 442 24 F     698 4:31:01.80 4:31:01.80
332 Jasmin Corvera 85 34 F 418 2:13:44.31 289 2:17:31.66 4:31:15.97
333 John Pontikas 169 32 M 434 2:15:43.15 268 2:15:38.11 4:31:21.26
334 Liz Sevin 149 34 M 381 2:11:08.47 320 2:20:13.93 4:31:22.40
335 Eric Peters 211 26 M 399 2:11:41.55 316 2:19:42.45 4:31:24.00
336 Leah Peters 77 26 F 400 2:11:42.24 317 2:19:43.28 4:31:25.52
337 Chad Spilman 918 32 M 442 2:16:32.32 260 2:14:58.19 4:31:30.51
338 Jaime Salinas 529 29 M 277 2:03:13.62 390 2:28:21.76 4:31:35.38
339 Rudolph Rendon 423 45 M 238 2:00:09.34 418 2:31:31.93 4:31:41.27
340 Diane Shepherd 718 44 F 433 2:15:42.57 275 2:16:05.45 4:31:48.02
341 Kara Tornow 70 23 F 376 2:10:45.69 331 2:21:18.20 4:32:03.89
342 Kelly Tornow 69 25 F 377 2:10:46.27 330 2:21:18.01 4:32:04.28
343 Elizabeth Penny 889 36 F 315 2:06:13.38 369 2:25:55.12 4:32:08.50
344 David Knadle 222 25 M 184 1:57:33.28 444 2:34:35.83 4:32:09.11
345 Nicholas Niemiec 84 19 M 177 1:56:56.46 446 2:35:14.25 4:32:10.71
346 Bruce Vanlokeran 554 51 M 355 2:09:01.02 351 2:23:22.68 4:32:23.70
347 Jim Wright 156 46 M 260 2:00:50.81 421 2:31:40.59 4:32:31.40
348 Steven Bird 315 39 M 284 2:03:45.17 398 2:28:49.57 4:32:34.74
349 John Cunningham 641 44 M 372 2:10:07.96 344 2:23:03.19 4:33:11.15
350 Lisalynne Quinn 508 44 F 371 2:10:07.84 345 2:23:03.34 4:33:11.18
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
351 Alan Howard 217 46 M 421 2:14:18.53 305 2:19:00.05 4:33:18.58
352 Victoria Howard 218 35 F 422 2:14:19.71 304 2:18:59.54 4:33:19.25
353 Alan Lafoe 659 24 M 305 2:05:33.21 387 2:27:55.45 4:33:28.66
354 Hillary Petty 636 31 F 387 2:11:25.73 339 2:22:08.03 4:33:33.76
355 Michael Santiago 471 39 M 330 2:07:17.10 376 2:26:37.75 4:33:54.85
356 Amanda Blocker 343 32 F 441 2:16:32.19 291 2:17:37.72 4:34:09.91
357 Garrett Moore 46 24 M 291 2:04:08.43 406 2:30:06.30 4:34:14.73
358 Marcy Phillips 23 34 F 432 2:15:41.23 300 2:18:53.33 4:34:34.56
359 Andrew Wallace 295 51 M 160 1:55:28.52 486 2:39:24.42 4:34:52.94
360 Johanna Buck 282 32 F 436 2:15:58.22 306 2:19:05.31 4:35:03.53
361 Tytti Lauhava-Kaariainen 598 36 F 392 2:11:32.99 356 2:23:33.45 4:35:06.44
362 Kelly Thompson 498 31 F 402 2:12:08.20 349 2:23:13.81 4:35:22.01
363 Steve Hudgens 407 56 M 349 2:08:56.86 374 2:26:27.89 4:35:24.75
364 Homero Trevino 167 15 M 230 2:00:03.88 452 2:35:40.63 4:35:44.51
365 Sergio Garrido 524 41 M 338 2:08:11.05 381 2:27:35.72 4:35:46.77
366 Alex Fielder 874 18 F 233 2:00:05.92 454 2:35:45.25 4:35:51.17
367 Tommy Aicher 421 34 M 446 2:16:55.56 308 2:19:09.83 4:36:05.39
368 Kathleen Aicher 422 34 F 447 2:16:55.65 307 2:19:09.81 4:36:05.46
369 Mariya Burdina 418 30 F 270 2:02:03.04 437 2:34:06.37 4:36:09.41
370 Lolita Strange 860 45 F 369 2:09:55.26 373 2:26:25.37 4:36:20.63
371 Juan Rodriguez 3287 33 M 216 1:59:31.58 469 2:36:51.54 4:36:23.12
372 John Matus 406 36 M 318 2:06:24.91 403 2:30:00.45 4:36:25.36
373 Michael Sullivan 922 27 M 498 2:20:18.49 277 2:16:12.12 4:36:30.61
374 James Rodriguez 904 28 M 499 2:20:19.30 278 2:16:12.24 4:36:31.54
375 Robert Alexander 303 20 M 243 2:00:11.14 463 2:36:31.93 4:36:43.07
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
376 Linda Clary 563 29 F 488 2:19:09.82 297 2:18:17.72 4:37:27.54
377 Lindsay McAlester 472 29 F 461 2:18:09.23 311 2:19:24.67 4:37:33.90
378 Horace Wu 622 42 M 348 2:08:56.40 397 2:28:41.50 4:37:37.90
379 Mark Fansler 724 35 M 475 2:18:47.24 303 2:18:58.44 4:37:45.68
380 Amy Augspurger 766 28 F 359 2:09:20.17 392 2:28:26.26 4:37:46.43
381 Samantha Hunter 412 20 F 466 2:18:17.01 313 2:19:30.12 4:37:47.13
382 Sarah Eggleston 648 31 F 451 2:17:29.50 323 2:20:26.53 4:37:56.03
383 Sarah Perry 732 31 F 452 2:17:29.77 322 2:20:26.38 4:37:56.15
384 David Maddox 147 41 M 361 2:09:25.04 396 2:28:40.76 4:38:05.80
385 Michael Dupertuis 666 33 M 334 2:07:34.24 409 2:30:52.36 4:38:26.60
386 Alejandro Sanchez 165 17 M 303 2:05:20.48 431 2:33:06.74 4:38:27.22
387 Justin Olitzki 257 30 M 195 1:58:27.29 489 2:40:01.17 4:38:28.46
388 Ira Utay 261 28 M 457 2:17:36.41 336 2:21:35.07 4:39:11.48
389 Amy Zhou 342 25 F 476 2:18:47.51 324 2:20:34.69 4:39:22.20
390 Rick Johnson 32 49 M 474 2:18:46.75 325 2:20:36.17 4:39:22.92
391 Mike Street 341 43 M 407 2:12:50.47 375 2:26:34.60 4:39:25.07
392 Matthew Davis 170 28 M 286 2:04:01.62 455 2:35:50.37 4:39:51.99
393 Matthew Davis 33 29 M 379 2:11:07.76 399 2:29:04.02 4:40:11.78
394 Stacey Williamson 745 30 F 362 2:09:27.63 411 2:31:13.08 4:40:40.71
395 Brian Cheatham 414 30 M 609 2:33:30.05 170 2:07:13.65 4:40:43.70
396 Susan Davis 117 50 F 482 2:18:59.71 341 2:22:16.72 4:41:16.43
397 Dean Tate 256 19 M 300 2:05:06.76 460 2:36:10.53 4:41:17.29
398 Avi Mitzner 431 42 M 496 2:20:02.48 329 2:21:16.76 4:41:19.24
399 Dan Engberson 628 41 M 396 2:11:39.62 402 2:30:00.19 4:41:39.81
400 Christy Alfertig 143 47 F 479 2:18:51.55 346 2:23:10.03 4:42:01.58
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
401 Joe Haskett 518 44 M 478 2:18:50.70 350 2:23:21.48 4:42:12.18
402 Courtney York Gilger 128 36 F 298 2:04:51.13 472 2:37:39.47 4:42:30.60
403 Timothy Patrillo 110 45 M 444 2:16:44.22 368 2:25:50.96 4:42:35.18
404 Kurt Milliman 880 34 M 276 2:02:34.68 490 2:40:04.48 4:42:39.16
405 Erin Driver 785 33 F 443 2:16:40.80 371 2:25:59.23 4:42:40.03
406 Shelly Agee 761 23 F 378 2:10:59.14 424 2:31:53.33 4:42:52.47
407 Rebecca Rourk 730 36 F 368 2:09:54.57 430 2:33:02.85 4:42:57.42
408 Son Hee Han 621 32 M 307 2:05:38.30 471 2:37:19.55 4:42:57.85
409 Paulina Montemayor 226 40 F 423 2:14:24.87 394 2:28:34.83 4:42:59.70
410 Carol Ezell 601 45 F 385 2:11:20.90 420 2:31:40.45 4:43:01.35
411 Crystal Hill 803 38 F 388 2:11:26.44 422 2:31:42.29 4:43:08.73
412 Doug Frank 499 32 M 283 2:03:44.43 487 2:39:28.65 4:43:13.08
413 Xin Li 489 62 M 429 2:15:37.39 385 2:27:49.69 4:43:27.08
414 Marissa Austin 767 31 F 508 2:21:12.84 340 2:22:16.15 4:43:28.99
415 Davis Payne 91 16 M 456 2:17:35.13 370 2:25:57.15 4:43:32.28
416 Andi Cragen 136 28 F 272 2:02:18.57 497 2:41:21.94 4:43:40.51
417 Jess Nunnelee 20 61 M 485 2:19:05.57 363 2:24:41.66 4:43:47.23
418 Jennifer Kovacevic 113 30 F 390 2:11:28.30 427 2:32:33.74 4:44:02.04
419 Kirk Quaschnick 700 47 M 406 2:12:40.39 414 2:31:24.69 4:44:05.08
420 Jennifer Kopetic 180 20 F 503 2:20:47.30 352 2:23:24.50 4:44:11.80
421 Ryan Huffman 181 20 M 502 2:20:46.46 354 2:23:25.59 4:44:12.05
422 Christopher Payne 90 42 M 453 2:17:31.70 379 2:26:51.79 4:44:23.49
423 Michaela Dikanova 691 27 F 414 2:13:20.55 410 2:31:04.81 4:44:25.36
424 Chelsea Kindred 108 28 F 535 2:23:31.71 327 2:21:04.31 4:44:36.02
425 Keith Riley 242 40 M 477 2:18:48.00 372 2:26:04.67 4:44:52.67
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
426 Jaime Wheeler 866 26 F 416 2:13:32.03 419 2:31:36.34 4:45:08.37
427 John Corrigan 639 24 M 350 2:08:57.41 465 2:36:38.65 4:45:36.06
428 Cindy Rhoten 848 46 F 408 2:12:56.02 428 2:32:42.73 4:45:38.75
429 Tracy Ewton 483 42 M 440 2:16:24.21 400 2:29:33.64 4:45:57.85
430 Keith Wilder 867 50 M 389 2:11:26.49 443 2:34:34.08 4:46:00.57
431 David Johnson 376 58 M 515 2:21:39.28 360 2:24:31.98 4:46:11.26
432 Tammy Miner 500 44 F 430 2:15:40.00 407 2:30:41.48 4:46:21.48
433 Gavin Hawbaker 276 18 M 393 2:11:37.33 445 2:34:54.65 4:46:31.98
434 Suki Kourounis 525 63 F 420 2:14:08.60 426 2:32:28.07 4:46:36.67
435 Scott Rigby 542 50 M 519 2:22:03.79 362 2:24:41.20 4:46:44.99
436 Bill Blackshear 671 43 M 356 2:09:01.59 476 2:37:51.28 4:46:52.87
437 Dan Fiedler 788 43 M 509 2:21:17.77 367 2:25:39.91 4:46:57.68
438 Seth Tate 255 21 M 301 2:05:07.20 506 2:41:51.21 4:46:58.41
439 Noemi Gamel 972 37 F 395 2:11:39.49 450 2:35:28.52 4:47:08.01
440 Michael Walter 433 58 M 555 2:25:49.89 334 2:21:20.94 4:47:10.83
441 Jenna Allen 556 25 F 493 2:19:42.96 382 2:27:47.80 4:47:30.76
442 Hunter Price 347 21 M 398 2:11:40.54 462 2:36:28.44 4:48:08.98
443 Geoffrey Goodman 627 39 M 460 2:18:08.91 405 2:30:04.85 4:48:13.76
444 Sarah Green 129 31 F 410 2:13:00.85 449 2:35:28.44 4:48:29.29
445 Julie Scott 856 39 F 510 2:21:27.22 383 2:27:48.64 4:49:15.86
446 Shelly Smith 857 40 F 511 2:21:27.23 384 2:27:49.09 4:49:16.32
447 Shay Lewis 873 39 F 512 2:21:27.34 386 2:27:53.99 4:49:21.33
448 India Gamboa 359 47 F 339 2:08:11.21 500 2:41:37.36 4:49:48.57
449 Justin Scaffa 286 29 M 425 2:14:42.83 458 2:35:54.43 4:50:37.26
450 Helen Scaffa 287 34 F 426 2:14:43.56 457 2:35:54.22 4:50:37.78
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
451 Ashley Clark 52 43 F 524 2:22:21.06 393 2:28:31.17 4:50:52.23
452 Richard Jackson 53 47 M 297 2:04:43.58 542 2:46:18.84 4:51:02.42
453 Jim Davis 784 60 M 403 2:12:10.55 482 2:38:52.55 4:51:03.10
454 Andrew Junk 377 28 M 454 2:17:34.56 436 2:33:41.91 4:51:16.47
455 Mat Luse 172 41 M 537 2:23:51.69 380 2:27:25.29 4:51:16.98
456 Fiona Denge 239 31 F 491 2:19:33.88 423 2:31:52.80 4:51:26.68
457 Hazen Noble 245 28 M 302 2:05:19.66 541 2:46:18.17 4:51:37.83
458 Austin Ash 159 20 M 497 2:20:13.62 415 2:31:26.99 4:51:40.61
459 Carolyn Sanchez 152 26 F 581 2:28:29.87 353 2:23:24.69 4:51:54.56
460 Amy Feigleson 102 23 F 484 2:19:05.16 429 2:33:01.37 4:52:06.53
461 Christina Beller 22 35 F 431 2:15:41.09 461 2:36:26.23 4:52:07.32
462 Leah Updyke 476 52 F 469 2:18:38.68 434 2:33:28.86 4:52:07.54
463 Miki Roberts 850 20 F 439 2:16:19.77 459 2:35:56.39 4:52:16.16
464 Randy Allen 304 39 M 486 2:19:06.95 433 2:33:12.59 4:52:19.54
465 Doug Hartzel 112 46 M 462 2:18:10.02 440 2:34:21.69 4:52:31.71
466 Stacie Martin 650 24 F 424 2:14:26.76 479 2:38:26.64 4:52:53.40
467 Karim Adatia 620 53 M 473 2:18:43.92 438 2:34:14.03 4:52:57.95
468 Elizabeth Buell 50 26 F 536 2:23:40.52 401 2:29:49.47 4:53:29.99
469 Therese Anderson 698 41 F 458 2:17:36.99 467 2:36:48.32 4:54:25.31
470 Gabriel Kotico 163 16 M 500 2:20:44.63 439 2:34:18.23 4:55:02.86
471 John T. Hyak 373 53 M 568 2:27:05.64 391 2:28:23.29 4:55:28.93
472 Becca Mielke 828 30 F 341 2:08:22.92 546 2:47:24.04 4:55:46.96
473 Rob Davis 526 38 M 490 2:19:18.87 468 2:36:49.86 4:56:08.73
474 Katie Monk 734 50 F 292 2:04:18.69 567 2:52:04.18 4:56:22.87
475 Karen Rutherford 175 46 F 580 2:28:20.45 395 2:28:35.53 4:56:55.98
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
476 Bryan Sonnier 511 25 M 504 2:20:48.84 464 2:36:36.02 4:57:24.86
477 Elizabeth Whitteberry 586 45 F 523 2:22:09.55 448 2:35:17.24 4:57:26.79
478 Casey Klein 584 46 M 467 2:18:28.35 483 2:39:04.44 4:57:32.79
479 Jacquelyn Jackson 98 33 F 533 2:23:16.70 442 2:34:27.07 4:57:43.77
480 Jose Coronado 583 29 M 340 2:08:17.58 550 2:49:27.35 4:57:44.93
481 Julian Vigil 55 51 M 525 2:22:21.41 456 2:35:51.10 4:58:12.51
482 Samantha Mayfield 397 21 F 506 2:20:59.00 470 2:37:18.42 4:58:17.42
483 Candace Barefoot 457 28 F 527 2:22:45.05 451 2:35:38.40 4:58:23.45
484 Steven Holehan 413 46 M 599 2:31:59.99 378 2:26:50.16 4:58:50.15
485 Sara Kent 813 27 F 562 2:26:31.09 425 2:32:23.08 4:58:54.17
486 Rosendo Gonzalez 225 19 M 311 2:05:49.16 573 2:53:05.79 4:58:54.95
487 Andrew Corbett 594 44 M 468 2:18:37.73 491 2:40:35.79 4:59:13.52
488 Morgan Sharp 646 31 M 437 2:15:59.01 516 2:43:15.04 4:59:14.05
489 Courtney Hill 802 37 F 575 2:28:10.71 412 2:31:14.57 4:59:25.28
490 Danielle Roseberry 632 31 F 574 2:28:05.31 417 2:31:29.87 4:59:35.18
491 Bryon Gleisner 362 37 M 480 2:18:52.70 492 2:40:45.78 4:59:38.48
492 Kent Garrett 742 29 M 337 2:08:01.86 565 2:51:50.38 4:59:52.24
493 Kimberly Booker 201 39 F 463 2:18:10.99 505 2:41:50.33 5:00:01.32
494 Adam Mohr 116 28 M 543 2:24:28.85 453 2:35:41.19 5:00:10.04
495 Maria Walberg 640 61 F 465 2:18:15.77 507 2:42:08.77 5:00:24.54
496 Cameron Perry 839 39 M 505 2:20:50.66 488 2:39:43.44 5:00:34.10
497 Ken Widner 656 40 M 487 2:19:09.23 504 2:41:44.36 5:00:53.59
498 Adolfo Reyes 214 35 M 327 2:07:06.20 582 2:54:25.96 5:01:32.16
499 Manny Koosha 382 75 M 593 2:31:36.56 404 2:30:01.63 5:01:38.19
500 Andy Kivilaan 543 49 M 472 2:18:43.79 526 2:44:02.50 5:02:46.29
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
501 Moshik Shimko 523 42 M 445 2:16:47.71 540 2:46:12.95 5:03:00.66
502 Weston Montee 697 39 M 544 2:24:37.03 480 2:38:45.12 5:03:22.15
503 Leanna Grosvenor 436 26 F 547 2:24:44.88 481 2:38:48.07 5:03:32.95
504 Michael Cox 664 57 F 522 2:22:04.70 501 2:41:39.92 5:03:44.62
505 Shasta Phillips 663 32 F 520 2:22:04.43 502 2:41:40.59 5:03:45.02
506 Ronald De La Fuente 755 43 M 415 2:13:24.78 557 2:50:30.39 5:03:55.17
507 Patricia Ridge 731 21 F 586 2:29:52.69 441 2:34:24.34 5:04:17.03
508 Paul Morrow 252 28 M 404 2:12:17.82 566 2:51:59.49 5:04:17.31
509 Tate Tefertiller 611 41 M 526 2:22:28.31 508 2:42:09.72 5:04:38.03
510 Walter Allen 305 31 M 394 2:11:38.36 576 2:53:33.16 5:05:11.52
511 Tommie Hixson 635 51 F 435 2:15:51.72 551 2:49:32.57 5:05:24.29
512 Cara Hall 623 25 F 573 2:27:36.96 477 2:37:56.32 5:05:33.28
513 Brittney Sivo 37 25 F 572 2:27:23.77 478 2:38:14.57 5:05:38.34
514 Oswaldo Maldonado 251 32 M 438 2:16:00.41 552 2:49:45.48 5:05:45.89
515 Nancy Ramsey 236 34 F 489 2:19:10.56 545 2:47:23.22 5:06:33.78
516 Sean Garcia 238 42 M 531 2:23:05.36 517 2:43:28.52 5:06:33.88
517 Ryan Neusch 652 31 M 529 2:22:53.66 523 2:43:54.00 5:06:47.66
518 Allison Neusch 653 30 F 530 2:22:53.90 522 2:43:53.95 5:06:47.85
519 Guellermo Cano 164 17 M 551 2:25:24.87 499 2:41:26.66 5:06:51.53
520 Fernando Valerio 481 18 M 228 1:59:59.36 626 3:07:19.10 5:07:18.46
521 Tracy Orwig 3053 29 F 545 2:24:39.37 509 2:42:42.69 5:07:22.06
522 Laura Seewoester 3052 30 F 546 2:24:40.40 511 2:42:49.49 5:07:29.89
523 Anthony Leddin 818 61 M 560 2:26:23.18 496 2:41:15.21 5:07:38.39
524 Nancy Madrid 391 50 F 495 2:19:59.67 547 2:47:50.14 5:07:49.81
525 Laura Hedrick 298 29 F 517 2:21:54.55 539 2:46:01.48 5:07:56.03
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
526 Jason Blakley 138 31 M 450 2:17:29.30 559 2:50:32.95 5:08:02.25
527 Hop Tieu 531 29 F 501 2:20:45.79 548 2:48:00.69 5:08:46.48
528 Sarah Riley 501 27 F 554 2:25:48.72 512 2:43:01.24 5:08:49.96
529 Frank Bireley 139 50 M 611 2:33:44.62 447 2:35:16.84 5:09:01.46
530 Sara Cherne 322 63 F 459 2:17:45.28 563 2:51:23.97 5:09:09.25
531 Leslie Haas 158 47 F 558 2:26:15.97 514 2:43:07.41 5:09:23.38
532 Kelly Rinehart 284 35 F 559 2:26:20.95 515 2:43:11.73 5:09:32.68
533 Kyle Lark 126 30 M 564 2:26:43.67 513 2:43:03.63 5:09:47.30
534 Irlan Hebner 799 38 F 583 2:29:06.77 493 2:40:45.96 5:09:52.73
535 Joseph Wilson 166 36 M 563 2:26:38.02 521 2:43:40.42 5:10:18.44
536 Andy Terranova 861 27 M 492 2:19:35.32 561 2:50:43.88 5:10:19.20
537 Alice Kelly 44 44 F 548 2:24:47.06 538 2:45:35.55 5:10:22.61
538 Nicholas Moore 750 29 M 413 2:13:13.18 596 2:57:36.80 5:10:49.98
539 Donald McLaughlin 614 31 M 481 2:18:54.16 570 2:52:42.56 5:11:36.72
540 Ruth Lozano 60 39 F 507 2:21:11.79 558 2:50:32.92 5:11:44.71
541 Grace Guthrie 453 21 F 608 2:32:55.99 484 2:39:08.07 5:12:04.06
542 David Wedemeier 660 32 M 534 2:23:27.69 549 2:48:37.17 5:12:04.86
543 Kylee Micek 703 28 F 528 2:22:48.32 555 2:50:11.97 5:13:00.29
544 Christy McFarlin 649 43 F 620 2:35:37.55 474 2:37:50.16 5:13:27.71
545 Suzy Lowry 209 39 F 598 2:31:51.25 503 2:41:41.31 5:13:32.56
546 Amanda Ellis 752 35 M 561 2:26:28.86 543 2:47:04.23 5:13:33.09
547 Jamie Keyser 496 31 F 628 2:36:07.47 473 2:37:49.09 5:13:56.56
548 Cristen Ward 491 35 F 626 2:36:06.08 475 2:37:50.62 5:13:56.70
549 Bobbie Bailey 202 40 F 585 2:29:32.13 532 2:44:58.41 5:14:30.54
550 Stephen Dunn 179 56 M 541 2:24:17.73 560 2:50:37.25 5:14:54.98
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
551 Cindy Vance 25 49 F 606 2:32:39.60 510 2:42:49.12 5:15:28.72
552 Shaileshkumar Rana 258 33 M 532 2:23:08.98 569 2:52:27.68 5:15:36.66
553 Celestial Barber 176 30 F 601 2:32:16.93 518 2:43:28.68 5:15:45.61
554 Larry Chow 477 45 M 556 2:26:08.31 553 2:49:54.53 5:16:02.84
555 Guy Keller 380 38 M 557 2:26:10.79 554 2:49:58.39 5:16:09.18
556 Traci Brown 976 41 F 590 2:31:12.24 533 2:45:02.03 5:16:14.27
557 Ken Ashby 106 59 M 587 2:29:56.34 544 2:47:21.47 5:17:17.81
558 Franklin Byrd 122 47 M 635 2:38:13.91 485 2:39:11.65 5:17:25.56
559 Susan Dumas 454 42 F 603 2:32:20.71 536 2:45:16.21 5:17:36.92
560 Kay Scott 262 42 F 602 2:32:19.38 537 2:45:18.57 5:17:37.95
561 J. Cody Grace 279 32 M 542 2:24:22.45 574 2:53:21.82 5:17:44.27
562 Chris Arrington 765 27 M 282 2:03:39.09 651 3:14:14.29 5:17:53.38
563 Rebekah Bos 616 36 F 632 2:36:51.88 494 2:41:03.74 5:17:55.62
564 Andrea Amaro 293 17 F 550 2:25:23.65 577 2:53:34.41 5:18:58.06
565 Wayne Frost 358 58 M 549 2:25:13.60 579 2:53:45.62 5:18:59.22
566 Kerri Bone 776 47 F 579 2:28:19.93 564 2:51:26.55 5:19:46.48
567 Steven Murdick 232 60 M 638 2:38:43.24 495 2:41:07.10 5:19:50.34
568 Melanie Berg 772 23 F 624 2:35:58.59 531 2:44:24.46 5:20:23.05
569 Gregg Saxon 243 45 M 540 2:24:07.78 592 2:56:58.18 5:21:05.96
570 Christina Sherman 910 24 F 578 2:28:17.66 572 2:52:58.81 5:21:16.47
571 Morgan Hinna 669 18 F 567 2:27:04.29 584 2:54:49.90 5:21:54.19
572 Audrey Trimpe 751 27 F 411 2:13:08.98 633 3:08:58.25 5:22:07.23
573 Jessica Moore 749 27 F 412 2:13:09.89 632 3:08:57.61 5:22:07.50
574 Elissia Defoor 552 43 F 636 2:38:15.58 525 2:43:55.49 5:22:11.07
575 Rachel Fikes 174 25 F 582 2:28:48.09 575 2:53:26.27 5:22:14.36
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
576 Stacie Shearer 908 36 F 566 2:26:57.02 588 2:55:32.63 5:22:29.65
577 Brooke Doughtie 408 27 F 565 2:26:56.35 589 2:55:37.96 5:22:34.31
578 Jason Underwood 507 43 M 642 2:39:04.35 524 2:43:54.41 5:22:58.76
579 Jane Yost 870 44 F 607 2:32:51.43 556 2:50:22.79 5:23:14.22
580 Mike Murdock 738 58 M 649 2:42:10.63 498 2:41:24.99 5:23:35.62
581 Steve Felson 787 44 M 641 2:38:54.27 535 2:45:13.79 5:24:08.06
582 Holly Nassief 721 39 F 605 2:32:26.07 568 2:52:08.06 5:24:34.13
583 Ryan Madsen 461 17 M 521 2:22:04.50 609 3:02:46.10 5:24:50.60
584 Jamie Kempner 280 23 M 513 2:21:28.62 611 3:03:30.13 5:24:58.75
585 Marc Laureys 134 32 M 448 2:17:09.77 630 3:08:03.91 5:25:13.68
586 Ashley Mohr 115 28 F 589 2:31:06.36 580 2:54:09.24 5:25:15.60
587 Robert Garcia 297 18 M 281 2:03:38.02 673 3:22:12.81 5:25:50.83
588 Kevin Brosi 319 57 M 597 2:31:42.64 581 2:54:12.20 5:25:54.84
589 Pradeep Pise 676 33 M 455 2:17:34.64 631 3:08:55.67 5:26:30.31
590 Ceazar Costiniano 713 43 M 588 2:30:59.47 587 2:55:32.05 5:26:31.52
591 Sterling Smith 6 21 M 651 2:42:26.87 527 2:44:06.31 5:26:33.18
592 Grace Smith 8 18 F 650 2:42:23.88 528 2:44:12.18 5:26:36.06
593 Sarah Brett 515 34 F 604 2:32:24.30 583 2:54:31.28 5:26:55.58
594 Blaise Hammontree 5 22 M 659 2:43:32.11 520 2:43:32.47 5:27:04.58
595 Damian Smith 7 17 M 660 2:43:32.24 519 2:43:32.42 5:27:04.66
596 Sophia Hammontree 18 20 F 653 2:43:01.95 529 2:44:18.00 5:27:19.95
597 Jessie Hammontree 4 19 F 654 2:43:03.04 530 2:44:21.63 5:27:24.67
598 Suzanne Petro 893 50 F 652 2:42:47.34 534 2:45:09.43 5:27:56.77
599 Robert Couture 735 48 M 633 2:37:33.87 562 2:51:05.93 5:28:39.80
600 Abby Warren 539 28 F 596 2:31:39.87 593 2:57:05.90 5:28:45.77
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
601 Shawn Warren 540 31 M 595 2:31:39.58 594 2:57:06.60 5:28:46.18
602 Miguel Baeza 47 58 M 539 2:24:06.16 620 3:05:07.86 5:29:14.02
603 Chris Qualls 79 26 M 617 2:34:37.70 590 2:56:54.38 5:31:32.08
604 John Nicholson 78 26 M 618 2:34:37.75 591 2:56:54.57 5:31:32.32
605 Richard Barba 125 30 M 584 2:29:18.37 619 3:05:01.10 5:34:19.47
606 Lyris Patterson 485 35 F 625 2:36:05.11 597 2:58:23.01 5:34:28.12
607 Mark Cole 324 29 M 648 2:41:47.47 571 2:52:45.62 5:34:33.09
608 Carlos Prieto 403 26 M 621 2:35:42.11 601 2:59:45.64 5:35:27.75
609 Laura Nunez 402 25 F 622 2:35:42.63 600 2:59:45.60 5:35:28.23
610 Dan M. Simon 723 65 M 577 2:28:13.50 627 3:07:30.93 5:35:44.43
611 Paul Middleton 633 41 M 552 2:25:30.51 638 3:10:38.68 5:36:09.19
612 Betsy Hill-Raymond 804 42 F 576 2:28:10.72 635 3:09:21.24 5:37:31.96
613 Isela Wulf 634 44 F 667 2:44:37.77 578 2:53:45.29 5:38:23.06
614 Jason Hisaw 58 32 M 592 2:31:34.86 628 3:07:34.43 5:39:09.29
615 Martin Danner 221 30 M 483 2:19:04.03 672 3:20:34.69 5:39:38.72
616 Lee Condron 326 37 M 449 2:17:16.62 675 3:22:31.69 5:39:48.31
617 Todd Breneiser 779 42 M 668 2:44:46.05 585 2:55:16.12 5:40:02.17
618 Siobahn Oliver 427 24 F 610 2:33:31.00 623 3:06:52.90 5:40:23.90
619 Kevin Moore 62 24 M 600 2:32:13.98 634 3:09:20.04 5:41:34.02
620 Eric Newby 832 52 M 655 2:43:09.06 598 2:58:35.67 5:41:44.73
621 Kimberly Matthews 562 24 F 643 2:40:13.87 607 3:02:30.68 5:42:44.55
622 Johnie Nguyen 532 36 M 631 2:36:46.85 622 3:06:03.96 5:42:50.81
623 Sherri Lain 817 48 F 637 2:38:16.77 618 3:04:36.93 5:42:53.70
624 Lauren Irwin 494 24 F 639 2:38:45.01 616 3:04:32.08 5:43:17.09
625 Wayne Irwin 493 50 M 640 2:38:45.88 615 3:04:31.28 5:43:17.16
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
626 John Fredrickson 404 73 M 666 2:44:21.87 599 2:59:05.89 5:43:27.76
627 Shannon Fitzpatrick 463 35 F 623 2:35:58.38 629 3:07:45.85 5:43:44.23
628 Tu Nguyen 247 39 M 553 2:25:33.49 668 3:18:58.80 5:44:32.29
629 Darcy Bellah 120 21 F 657 2:43:20.24 604 3:01:23.81 5:44:44.05
630 Clara Patt 292 17 F 591 2:31:13.06 646 3:13:43.80 5:44:56.86
631 Isaiah Bellah 119 24 M     699 5:45:33.58 5:45:33.58
632 J.w. Wilson 350 35 M 571 2:27:22.65 665 3:18:44.70 5:46:07.35
633 Joseph Mittelstaedt 401 17 M 594 2:31:39.24 654 3:14:52.92 5:46:32.16
634 Sergio Martinez 296 17 M 518 2:22:03.44 679 3:24:28.77 5:46:32.21
635 Lindsey Marshall 145 22 F 569 2:27:09.45 671 3:19:51.30 5:47:00.75
636 Whitney Weimer 2490 25 F 629 2:36:09.45 639 3:10:52.82 5:47:02.27
637 John Sheridan 410 56 M 538 2:23:51.75 676 3:23:15.81 5:47:07.56
638 Meredith Zdenek 939 22 F 570 2:27:18.66 670 3:19:50.45 5:47:09.11
639 Ali Wheat 937 27 F 658 2:43:26.12 614 3:04:14.45 5:47:40.57
640 Geoffrey Roach 902 25 M 663 2:43:57.32 612 3:04:11.71 5:48:09.03
641 Katie Roach 903 30 F 664 2:43:57.40 613 3:04:11.84 5:48:09.24
642 Deborah Reed 283 56 F 674 2:47:08.52 603 3:01:03.36 5:48:11.88
643 Ryan Dignum 349 25 M 614 2:34:22.16 656 3:14:55.48 5:49:17.64
644 Belia Mathis 241 43 F 615 2:34:23.69 655 3:14:54.59 5:49:18.28
645 Elizabeth Mendiola 877 44 F 619 2:34:39.18 652 3:14:39.75 5:49:18.93
646 Christopher Mathis 240 41 M 616 2:34:29.76 653 3:14:49.48 5:49:19.24
647 Matthew Hanley 708 32 M 689 2:55:10.68 586 2:55:18.37 5:50:29.05
648 Melina Christensen 203 40 F 684 2:53:09.21 595 2:57:22.72 5:50:31.93
649 Shane O Conner 281 24 M 634 2:38:00.04 640 3:12:40.53 5:50:40.57
650 Larry Johnston 68 58 M 630 2:36:21.39 658 3:15:34.70 5:51:56.09
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
651 Alison Largent 519 40 F 679 2:51:02.07 610 3:03:28.52 5:54:30.59
652 Robert Brian Frost 230 47 M 646 2:41:28.79 642 3:13:22.41 5:54:51.20
653 Marcia Godwin 135 63 F 645 2:41:28.73 643 3:13:22.89 5:54:51.62
654 Alexis Zendejas 521 33 F 686 2:53:29.20 605 3:01:40.06 5:55:09.26
655 Eddie Hernandez 39 65 M 688 2:54:25.78 602 3:01:01.05 5:55:26.83
656 Kristen Bowling 753 38 F 685 2:53:28.90 606 3:02:19.35 5:55:48.25
657 Beth Hanley 709 34 F 691 2:55:11.48 608 3:02:36.37 5:57:47.85
658 Sujin Lee 444 25 F 494 2:19:50.36 693 3:38:17.68 5:58:08.04
659 Christina Gowen-Tanner 9 33 F 671 2:45:07.39 645 3:13:43.44 5:58:50.83
660 Jennifer Gause 534 43 F 672 2:45:30.35 644 3:13:26.79 5:58:57.14
661 Samantha Gulledge 11 39 F 670 2:45:06.98 650 3:14:08.30 5:59:15.28
662 Angie Walker 864 40 F 692 2:55:23.64 617 3:04:36.57 6:00:00.21
663 Jessica Atkins 153 26 F 675 2:47:09.06 641 3:13:14.21 6:00:23.27
664 Fernando Zavak 231 30 M 661 2:43:33.40 661 3:18:00.09 6:01:33.49
665 David Leal 291 49 M 676 2:48:11.22 647 3:13:46.99 6:01:58.21
666 Cathy Kazyaka 462 43 F 656 2:43:14.95 667 3:18:56.68 6:02:11.63
667 Nina Drendain 48 56 F 665 2:44:02.11 666 3:18:47.59 6:02:49.70
668 Cheryl Murdock 881 61 F 695 2:56:32.59 624 3:06:54.23 6:03:26.82
669 Angela Tortorice 1 44 F 687 2:54:24.89 636 3:09:24.77 6:03:49.66
670 Tracy Geoffrion 876 28 F 612 2:33:50.13 685 3:30:17.93 6:04:08.06
671 Rebecca Mullin 626 39 F 697 2:57:28.70 625 3:07:16.35 6:04:45.05
672 Daniela Aguilar 301 23 F 627 2:36:06.47 684 3:28:49.05 6:04:55.52
673 Amy Cloutier 610 29 F 701 3:00:39.04 621 3:05:22.94 6:06:01.98
674 Martin Orozco 1714 64 M 678 2:50:47.41 659 3:16:33.98 6:07:21.39
675 Braden Frame 558 28 M 669 2:45:02.19 677 3:23:20.27 6:08:22.46
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
676 Kaylee King 103 31 F 673 2:45:56.91 680 3:24:41.70 6:10:38.61
677 Shivam Patel 541 23 M 613 2:34:02.50 692 3:36:37.08 6:10:39.58
678 Ryan Mullin 625 37 M 693 2:55:44.56 657 3:15:11.63 6:10:56.19
679 Bill Sommers 131 57 M 702 3:00:58.07 637 3:10:18.20 6:11:16.27
680 Jennifer Federici 41 31 F 700 2:59:02.01 648 3:13:54.25 6:12:56.26
681 Alexis Walter 432 28 F 696 2:56:48.92 660 3:17:59.73 6:14:48.65
682 Lorie Norton 100 36 F 682 2:52:30.84 674 3:22:31.66 6:15:02.50
683 Daniel Hernandez 369 43 M 319 2:06:27.89 696 4:09:58.69 6:16:26.58
684 Marcelo Hernandez 300 15 M 320 2:06:30.31 695 4:09:57.76 6:16:28.07
685 Sally Hunnicutt 807 57 F 699 2:58:43.18 669 3:19:02.23 6:17:45.41
686 Ella Harris 613 33 F 704 3:04:39.99 649 3:14:03.43 6:18:43.42
687 Gary Rhodes 847 39 M 694 2:56:28.26 682 3:25:06.58 6:21:34.84
688 Irak Leon 819 33 M 677 2:48:15.84 691 3:34:58.14 6:23:13.98
689 Mark Keiper 264 49 M 680 2:51:33.52 689 3:32:06.88 6:23:40.40
690 Sinead Keiper 265 39 F 681 2:51:33.91 690 3:32:07.14 6:23:41.05
691 Robert Clarkson 229 39 M 683 2:52:33.86 686 3:31:07.84 6:23:41.70
692 Holly Carman 415 37 F 707 3:06:05.19 662 3:18:18.84 6:24:24.03
693 Holly Farrell 504 30 F 706 3:06:04.35 663 3:18:19.68 6:24:24.03
694 Debbie Colbert 527 40 F 703 3:01:59.18 678 3:23:24.27 6:25:23.45
695 Linda Garcia 162 55 F 690 2:55:11.25 687 3:31:40.22 6:26:51.47
696 J David Cohen 234 60 M 647 2:41:39.19 694 3:47:28.87 6:29:08.06
697 Justin White 717 40 M 698 2:57:33.63 688 3:31:46.00 6:29:19.63
698 Roland Gutierrez 797 60 M 705 3:04:42.32 681 3:24:54.46 6:29:36.78
699 Lori Vick 932 44 F 708 3:07:21.28 683 3:26:37.11 6:33:58.39