Big D Texas

Age Group Results

April 15, 2012


Racing Systems


Men: 0- 0 1-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Marathon

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Noel Fernandez Marcos Irving TX 45 35 1 2:38:26.06
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Briseida Ramos Dallas TX 76 28 4 3:02:23.04
Top

Male Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Gary Anderson Fort Worth TX 308 50 6 3:00:59.63
Top

Female Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Freda Allen Mason OH 695 48 96 3:51:53.03
Top

Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sakhibgareev Rushan 872 0 85 3:57:47.47
Top

Male 1 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Stephen Ward Flower Mound TX 662 17 23 3:19:31.80
2 Deron Molen Fort Worth TX 618 18 30 3:23:21.85
3 Chet Kupchella Houston TX 384 20 32 3:24:37.79
4 Malachi Bellah Dallas TX 118 20 55 3:38:34.20
5 Benjamin Odeski Dallas TX 71 24 56 3:41:29.89
6 Joel Candelaria North Richland Hills TX 673 18 93 3:41:47.39
7 Austin Miller Arlington TX 878 20 155 3:49:51.92
8 Joshua Coquat San Antonio TX 975 22 143 3:53:13.46
9 Ciro Gonzalez Austin TX 168 23 148 3:55:26.57
10 Eduardo Nava Dallas TX 31 20 217 3:56:04.13
11 Bruno Morlan Plano TX 270 22 222 3:56:41.37
12 Nic Schwartz Lubbock TX 907 23 119 3:57:56.59
13 Paul Amri Arlington TX 307 22 198 3:59:20.06
14 Tyler Nelson Greenwich CT 142 20 152 4:02:40.66
15 Kyle Cornwell Rowlett TX 330 21 303 4:08:59.12
16 Kevin Lioi Fort Worth TX 446 22 195 4:09:09.93
17 James Cummins Denton TEXAS 783 21 206 4:10:18.86
18 Lloyd Marshall College Station TX 96 21 134 4:12:13.80
19 Adrian Paras Edinburg TX 348 24 292 4:12:46.40
20 Corey Hammond Groves TX 88 24 286 4:13:42.87
21 Nathan Penland San Antonio TX 154 24 296 4:20:15.04
22 Marcus Rondot Abilene TEXAS 851 19 424 4:21:29.17
23 Robert Frost Harker Heights TEXAS 791 23 357 4:25:25.75
24 Luke McKinney Southlake TX 665 21 400 4:30:16.68
25 Nicholas Niemiec San Antonio TX 84 19 438 4:32:10.71
26 Alan Lafoe Purcell OK 659 24 379 4:33:28.66
27 Garrett Moore Greenville TX 46 24 398 4:34:14.73
28 Homero Trevino Edinburg TX 167 15 444 4:35:44.51
29 Robert Alexander Plano TX 303 20 455 4:36:43.07
30 Alejandro Sanchez Brownsville TX 165 17 423 4:38:27.22
31 Dean Tate Boyd TX 256 19 452 4:41:17.29
32 Davis Payne Texarkana TX 91 16 362 4:43:32.28
33 Ryan Huffman Georgetown TX 181 20 346 4:44:12.05
34 John Corrigan Coppell TX 639 24 457 4:45:36.06
35 Gavin Hawbaker Arlington TX 276 18 437 4:46:31.98
36 Seth Tate Bryan TX 255 21 498 4:46:58.41
37 Hunter Price Tyler TX 347 21 454 4:48:08.98
38 Austin Ash College Station TX 159 20 407 4:51:40.61
39 Gabriel Kotico Haringen TX 163 16 431 4:55:02.86
40 Rosendo Gonzalez Arlington TX 225 19 565 4:58:54.95
41 Guellermo Cano Beeville TX 164 17 491 5:06:51.53
42 Fernando Valerio Wylie TX 481 18 618 5:07:18.46
43 Ryan Madsen Edinburg TX 461 17 601 5:24:50.60
44 Jamie Kempner 280 23 603 5:24:58.75
45 Robert Garcia Mcallen TX 297 18 665 5:25:50.83
46 Sterling Smith Hutchins TX 6 21 519 5:26:33.18
47 Blaise Hammontree Hutchins TX 5 22 512 5:27:04.58
48 Damian Smith Hutchins TX 7 17 511 5:27:04.66
49 Kevin Moore Odessa TX 62 24 626 5:41:34.02
50 Isaiah Bellah Euless TX 119 24 691 5:45:33.58
51 Joseph Mittelstaedt Mcallen TX 401 17 646 5:46:32.16
52 Sergio Martinez Brownsville TX 296 17 671 5:46:32.21
53 Shane O Conner 281 24 632 5:50:40.57
54 Shivam Patel Carrollton TX 541 23 684 6:10:39.58
55 Marcelo Hernandez Harlingen TX 300 15 687 6:16:28.07
Top

Female 1 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Christina Borowiec College Station TX 657 24 26 3:26:37.09
2 Brittany Burckle Southlake TX 17 22 24 3:27:32.83
3 Stephanie Bragg Garland TX 38 22 35 3:31:19.37
4 Amanda McMahon Arlington TX 133 23 38 3:33:02.16
5 Caitlin Thomas Glen Rose TX 926 23 65 3:34:07.86
6 Elizabeth Garison Denton TX 638 24 81 3:47:12.79
7 Megan Forrest Keller TX 675 17 73 3:48:34.00
8 Natalie Dziuk San Antonio TX 974 20 82 3:49:29.65
9 Ashley Niosi Lufkin TEXAS 833 20 108 3:52:38.65
10 Amy Nold Grapevine TX 644 24 113 3:54:45.28
11 Lexi Bassinger Carrollton TX 655 23 126 3:57:36.87
12 Brittany Daily Omaha NE 331 21 137 3:57:39.53
13 Laura Lamons Richardson TX 12 23 133 3:59:06.79
14 Amanda Comrie Dallas TX 536 24 219 4:11:25.51
15 Amanda Kupchella Houston TX 383 22 191 4:11:33.09
16 Angelica Cobb 216 24 156 4:13:27.90
17 Renee Dudley Round Rock TX 161 21 257 4:15:01.98
18 Jamie Pesl Houston TX 891 23 207 4:16:00.51
19 Jenna Penland San Antonio TX 155 24 295 4:20:15.20
20 Christina Kent The Woodlands TX 419 18 327 4:28:25.72
21 Amanda Moore Irving TX 442 24 690 4:31:01.80
22 Kara Tornow Plano TX 70 23 323 4:32:03.89
23 Alex Fielder Longview TEXAS 874 18 446 4:35:51.17
24 Samantha Hunter Sheridan AR 412 20 307 4:37:47.13
25 Shelly Agee Wichita Falls TEXAS 761 23 416 4:42:52.47
26 Jennifer Kopetic Round Rock TX 180 20 344 4:44:11.80
27 Amy Feigleson Katy TX 102 23 421 4:52:06.53
28 Miki Roberts Canyon Lake TEXAS 850 20 451 4:52:16.16
29 Stacie Martin Lewisville TX 650 24 471 4:52:53.40
30 Samantha Mayfield Tomball TX 397 21 462 4:58:17.42
31 Patricia Ridge Allen TX 731 21 433 5:04:17.03
32 Grace Guthrie College Station TX 453 21 476 5:12:04.06
33 Andrea Amaro Mcallen TX 293 17 569 5:18:58.06
34 Melanie Berg Logan KANSAS 772 23 523 5:20:23.05
35 Christina Sherman Denton TX 910 24 564 5:21:16.47
36 Morgan Hinna Lindale TX 669 18 576 5:21:54.19
37 Grace Smith Hutchins TX 8 18 520 5:26:36.06
38 Sophia Hammontree Hutchins TX 18 20 521 5:27:19.95
39 Jessie Hammontree Hutchins TX 4 19 522 5:27:24.67
40 Siobahn Oliver Dallas TX 427 24 615 5:40:23.90
41 Kimberly Matthews Lubbock TX 562 24 599 5:42:44.55
42 Lauren Irwin Colleyville TX 494 24 608 5:43:17.09
43 Darcy Bellah Euless TX 120 21 596 5:44:44.05
44 Clara Patt Weslaco TX 292 17 638 5:44:56.86
45 Lindsey Marshall Katy TX 145 22 663 5:47:00.75
46 Meredith Zdenek Houston TX 939 22 662 5:47:09.11
47 Daniela Aguilar De Queen AR 301 23 676 6:04:55.52
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jake Perez Ben Bolt TX 83 29 5 2:56:10.86
2 Ty Stanfield Houston TX 75 29 9 3:02:14.61
3 Cory Sallee San Antonio TX 73 25 15 3:13:19.24
4 Brent Woodle The Colony TX 409 27 25 3:16:21.70
5 Spencer Peacock Plano TX 630 27 50 3:24:32.21
6 Randy Giveans Houston TX 353 27 16 3:24:33.53
7 Nicholas Derchey 210 25 22 3:25:40.36
8 Scott Beeson Cedar Park TX 452 28 60 3:30:11.82
9 Warren Stepler Mckinney TX 743 25 51 3:39:08.42
10 Michael Perrin 271 25 66 3:39:39.53
11 Aaron Goodman Grand Prairie TX 36 29 127 3:46:38.66
12 Matthew Delgadillo Garland TX 146 29 69 3:47:38.63
13 Andrew Lopez Spring TEXAS 822 26 62 3:50:11.36
14 Daniel Moore Kyle TX 487 28 129 3:50:35.87
15 Kyle Kuykendall San Angelo TEXAS 816 26 140 3:51:46.20
16 Scott Dempsey New York NY 333 28 103 3:56:53.83
17 Lee Lewis Marshall TX 171 29 142 3:56:58.04
18 Chris Kalina Fort Worth TX 378 27 186 3:58:35.63
19 Justin Johns Houston TX 267 29 218 3:58:49.23
20 Greg Fuhrmann 233 28 107 4:00:37.83
21 Steve McGrew San Antonio TX 977 29 180 4:00:50.31
22 Gabe Sustaita Midland TX 263 25 91 4:03:25.47
23 Shaun York Tyler TX 451 29 266 4:04:23.68
24 Andy Fagan Arlington TX 213 29 255 4:04:50.61
25 Jose Soto Houston TX 916 27 213 4:05:43.00
26 Alex Kohlmann Chicago IL 114 26 160 4:06:43.43
27 James Villanueva Belton TX 934 29 349 4:14:41.55
28 Spencer Wight San Angelo TX 668 27 324 4:16:36.66
29 Jeff Haygood Sulphur Springs TX 266 27 408 4:17:40.33
30 Travis Reinold Killeen TX 278 28 249 4:18:33.54
31 Jesse Urizar Dallas TX 254 28 380 4:19:10.19
32 Jake Dennis Dallas TX 92 27 162 4:19:39.93
33 Cameron Pryor Midland TX 177 28 335 4:22:46.15
34 Gerardo Nolazco Houston TX 249 26 458 4:26:19.01
35 Eric Peters Houston TX 211 26 310 4:31:24.00
36 Jaime Salinas Richardson TX 529 29 382 4:31:35.38
37 David Knadle Arlington TX 222 25 436 4:32:09.11
38 Michael Sullivan Houston TX 922 27 271 4:36:30.61
39 James Rodriguez Houston TX 904 28 272 4:36:31.54
40 Ira Utay San Antonio TX 261 28 328 4:39:11.48
41 Matthew Davis Carrollton TX 170 28 447 4:39:51.99
42 Matthew Davis Arlington TX 33 29 391 4:40:11.78
43 Justin Scaffa Austin TX 286 29 450 4:50:37.26
44 Andrew Junk Omaha NE 377 28 428 4:51:16.47
45 Hazen Noble San Angelo TX 245 28 533 4:51:37.83
46 Bryan Sonnier Richardson TX 511 25 456 4:57:24.86
47 Jose Coronado Irving TX 583 29 542 4:57:44.93
48 Kent Garrett Denison TX 742 29 557 4:59:52.24
49 Adam Mohr Keller TX 116 28 445 5:00:10.04
50 Paul Morrow Dallas TX 252 28 558 5:04:17.31
51 Andy Terranova Round Rock TEXAS 861 27 553 5:10:19.20
52 Nicholas Moore Buda TX 750 29 588 5:10:49.98
53 Chris Arrington Belcamp MARYLAND 765 27 643 5:17:53.38
54 Chris Qualls Fort Worth TX 79 26 582 5:31:32.08
55 John Nicholson Dallas TX 78 26 583 5:31:32.32
56 Mark Cole Henderson TX 324 29 563 5:34:33.09
57 Carlos Prieto Houston TX 403 26 593 5:35:27.75
58 Geoffrey Roach Medina TX 902 25 604 5:48:09.03
59 Ryan Dignum Azle TX 349 25 648 5:49:17.64
60 Braden Frame Leander TX 558 28 669 6:08:22.46
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Belinda Southall Clyde TX 674 25 18 3:23:57.62
2 Kathryn Campbell Dallas TX 137 27 21 3:29:05.58
3 Liz Lee Houston TX 259 29 46 3:33:55.83
4 Emily Knickel New York NY 82 29 42 3:38:08.54
5 Stephanie Shasteen Denver CO 488 25 43 3:38:41.40
6 Emily Hetrick Dallas TX 206 25 72 3:43:56.40
7 Jennifer Wolfshohl Dallas TX 219 28 74 3:44:22.92
8 Kate Lundborg Dallas TX 40 25 70 3:48:26.81
9 Lyndsey Bednar Uniontown OH 63 28 78 3:48:27.81
10 Ewa Kacewicz Austin TX 672 28 90 3:49:24.63
11 Fang Elise Plano TX 475 28 98 3:50:32.67
12 Stephanie Andre Bixby OKLAHOMA 764 29 79 3:56:27.38
13 Alicia Wylie Fort Worth TX 938 25 121 3:56:43.00
14 Emily Axtman Raleigh NC 460 25 89 3:58:19.78
15 Catrina Rawson Harker Heights TX 449 27 149 4:01:05.61
16 Alissa Goble College Station TX 363 26 157 4:01:33.78
17 Elesha Nelson Greenwich CT 141 25 153 4:02:41.46
18 Karyn Nyholm Dallas TX 35 25 150 4:05:43.19
19 Katie Skinner Dallas TX 215 26 151 4:08:17.80
20 Suzanne Asfar North Richland Hills TX 57 27 159 4:08:44.97
21 Suzanne Stroeer Houston TX 920 26 245 4:12:50.46
22 Kim Douglass Carrollton TX 604 29 212 4:13:11.13
23 Evie Edwards San Antonio TX 971 28 230 4:18:06.41
24 Amy Bermudez Allen TX 497 27 239 4:24:54.04
25 Joslyn Villarosa Richardson TX 561 29 259 4:30:14.38
26 Samantha Ward Irving TX 441 25 268 4:30:58.93
27 Leah Peters Houston TX 77 26 311 4:31:25.52
28 Kelly Tornow Plano TX 69 25 322 4:32:04.28
29 Linda Clary Midland TX 563 29 291 4:37:27.54
30 Lindsay McAlester Wylie TX 472 29 305 4:37:33.90
31 Amy Augspurger Wichita Falls TEXAS 766 28 384 4:37:46.43
32 Andi Cragen Austin TX 136 28 489 4:43:40.51
33 Michaela Dikanova Mckinney TX 691 27 402 4:44:25.36
34 Chelsea Kindred Dallas TX 108 28 319 4:44:36.02
35 Jaime Wheeler Lubbock TEXAS 866 26 411 4:45:08.37
36 Jenna Allen Dallas TX 556 25 374 4:47:30.76
37 Carolyn Sanchez Dallas TX 152 26 345 4:51:54.56
38 Elizabeth Buell Double Oak TX 50 26 393 4:53:29.99
39 Candace Barefoot The Colony TX 457 28 443 4:58:23.45
40 Sara Kent Bristow OKLAHOMA 813 27 417 4:58:54.17
41 Leanna Grosvenor Dallas TX 436 26 473 5:03:32.95
42 Cara Hall Lewisville TX 623 25 469 5:05:33.28
43 Brittney Sivo Austin TX 37 25 470 5:05:38.34
44 Tracy Orwig Keller TX 3053 29 501 5:07:22.06
45 Laura Hedrick Harker Heights TX 298 29 531 5:07:56.03
46 Hop Tieu Garland TX 531 29 540 5:08:46.48
47 Sarah Riley Dallas TX 501 27 504 5:08:49.96
48 Kylee Micek Mckinney TX 703 28 547 5:13:00.29
49 Audrey Trimpe Round Rock TX 751 27 625 5:22:07.23
50 Jessica Moore Buda TX 749 27 624 5:22:07.50
51 Rachel Fikes Killeen TX 174 25 567 5:22:14.36
52 Brooke Doughtie 408 27 581 5:22:34.31
53 Ashley Mohr Keller TX 115 28 572 5:25:15.60
54 Abby Warren Youngsville LA 539 28 585 5:28:45.77
55 Laura Nunez Houston TX 402 25 592 5:35:28.23
56 Whitney Weimer Talahassee FL 2490 25 631 5:47:02.27
57 Ali Wheat Plano TX 937 27 606 5:47:40.57
58 Sujin Lee Houston TX 444 25 685 5:58:08.04
59 Jessica Atkins Fort Worth TX 153 26 633 6:00:23.27
60 Tracy Geoffrion San Antonio TX 876 28 677 6:04:08.06
61 Amy Cloutier 610 29 613 6:06:01.98
62 Alexis Walter Plano TX 432 28 652 6:14:48.65
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Miguel Angel Garcia Bereguiain Atlanta GEORGIA 793 30 3 3:02:26.20
2 Andrew Steadman Harker Heights TX 858 34 12 3:11:03.60
3 Chad Paxson Shreveport LOUISIANA 836 34 19 3:15:26.19
4 Jeff Russell Euless TX 654 32 17 3:16:42.68
5 Scott Bradley Allen TX 482 31 27 3:19:59.33
6 Michael Cronin Haltom City TX 87 30 20 3:26:06.07
7 Saul Campos Auston TX 95 30 39 3:37:28.25
8 Kolter McKenzie Dallas TX 16 30 41 3:37:35.79
9 Hamlet Burgos Laredo TX 157 32 59 3:38:26.08
10 John Doty Frisco TX 538 34 45 3:38:42.43
11 Maclin Williams Miami FL 101 31 47 3:42:17.43
12 David Frank Fort Worth TX 250 31 105 3:42:53.16
13 Nic Miller Plano TX 439 31 48 3:43:01.22
14 Matt Lyall Dallas TX 80 34 67 3:44:37.84
15 Chris Bourque Cypress TEXAS 778 32 101 3:49:22.58
16 Franklin Swann Tyler TX 924 30 172 3:49:37.72
17 Edwin Bonneau Lewisville TX 596 30 168 3:50:21.45
18 Jeremy Moore Plano TX 486 30 125 3:50:24.01
19 Cane Guin Bella Vista AR 746 32 58 3:50:59.48
20 Nicholas Novotny Frisco TX 725 31 163 3:51:11.48
21 Silvestre De La Cruz Kilgore TX 332 30 252 3:51:40.29
22 Jeremy Armstrong Coppell TX 645 34 244 3:51:46.28
23 Matt Bednar Cypress TX 64 30 92 3:52:08.47
24 Vincent Villarosa Richardson TX 560 31 138 3:57:55.04
25 Manuel Gean Plano TX 479 33 141 3:58:01.14
26 Zachary Ahlstedt Savannah TX 740 30 123 3:58:55.21
27 Dacy Corlee Olathe KANSAS 781 33 115 3:59:18.36
28 Erik Hanley Lewisville TX 661 30 124 4:02:54.75
29 Patrick McDonnell Carrollton TX 94 30 130 4:03:10.64
30 William Thompson Terrell TX 111 34 170 4:03:30.90
31 Benjamin Saxton Houston TEXAS 854 30 223 4:03:45.07
32 Kevin Hinkle Kansas City MO 160 30 209 4:03:54.22
33 Steven Cordova Dyess Afb TX 329 34 200 4:04:38.89
34 Eric Hill Keller TX 370 34 190 4:05:18.96
35 Charles Edington Round Rock TX 151 31 171 4:06:47.98
36 Paul Preddy Ft Worth TX 208 33 246 4:14:22.17
37 Jared Tadlock Rockwall TX 109 32 689 4:17:28.86
38 Adam Thomason Dallas TX 132 34 220 4:17:39.67
39 Jared Gorman Dallas TX 54 32 381 4:17:41.25
40 Frankie May Lantana TX 619 31 192 4:18:02.77
41 Chad Hoopingarner Dallas TX 443 34 330 4:19:42.49
42 King Dukes Mansfield TX 335 34 312 4:20:14.61
43 John Pontikas Texas City TX 169 32 262 4:31:21.26
44 Liz Sevin Dallas TX 149 34 314 4:31:22.40
45 Chad Spilman Copperas Cove TX 918 32 254 4:31:30.51
46 Tommy Aicher Bryan TX 421 34 302 4:36:05.39
47 Juan Rodriguez Cypress TX 3287 33 461 4:36:23.12
48 Michael Dupertuis Wichita Falls TX 666 33 401 4:38:26.60
49 Justin Olitzki Houston TX 257 30 481 4:38:28.46
50 Brian Cheatham 414 30 166 4:40:43.70
51 Kurt Milliman Flint TX 880 34 482 4:42:39.16
52 Son Hee Han Fort Worth TX 621 32 463 4:42:57.85
53 Doug Frank Richardson TX 499 32 479 4:43:13.08
54 Morgan Sharp Lewisville TX 646 31 508 4:59:14.05
55 Walter Allen Ruston LA 305 31 568 5:05:11.52
56 Oswaldo Maldonado Killeen TX 251 32 544 5:05:45.89
57 Ryan Neusch Anna TX 652 31 515 5:06:47.66
58 Jason Blakley Allen TX 138 31 551 5:08:02.25
59 Kyle Lark Grand Prairie TX 126 30 505 5:09:47.30
60 Donald McLaughlin Hickory Creek TX 614 31 562 5:11:36.72
61 David Wedemeier Grapevine TX 660 32 541 5:12:04.86
62 Shaileshkumar Rana Garland TX 258 33 561 5:15:36.66
63 J. Cody Grace Corsicana TX 279 32 566 5:17:44.27
64 Marc Laureys Dallas TX 134 32 622 5:25:13.68
65 Pradeep Pise Keller TX 676 33 623 5:26:30.31
66 Shawn Warren Youngsville LA 540 31 586 5:28:46.18
67 Richard Barba Grand Prairie TX 125 30 611 5:34:19.47
68 Jason Hisaw Arlington TX 58 32 620 5:39:09.29
69 Martin Danner North Richland Hills TX 221 30 664 5:39:38.72
70 Matthew Hanley Denison TX 708 32 578 5:50:29.05
71 Fernando Zavak 231 30 653 6:01:33.49
72 Irak Leon Houston TEXAS 819 33 683 6:23:13.98
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Amanda Humphreys Weslaci TX 81 31 52 3:45:18.35
2 Melanie Braley 269 30 95 3:52:15.61
3 Andi Kelly Austin TEXAS 812 32 76 3:54:43.87
4 Amanda Henderson Fort Worth TX 368 34 122 3:58:39.08
5 Cindi Tharp Keller TX 615 34 118 4:00:15.20
6 Shannon Hunt Sheppard Afb TX 405 34 135 4:00:29.32
7 Laura Gray Highland Village TX 600 32 99 4:04:50.74
8 Carolina Perez Austin TX 890 31 233 4:12:53.51
9 Jessica Santellana Wchita Falls TEXAS 853 30 176 4:16:05.40
10 Sara Veach Addison TX 447 30 253 4:16:36.11
11 Lee Ann Frederick Euless TX 597 34 173 4:16:46.72
12 Nicole Ivey Rockwall TX 509 32 231 4:18:14.56
13 Lisa Garces Houston TX 360 32 280 4:25:47.62
14 Sarah Farmer Bryan TX 547 33 293 4:26:01.84
15 Wendy Covitz Dallas TX 150 33 261 4:26:46.15
16 Hollie Reese Dallas TX 548 34 273 4:27:27.10
17 Jasmin Corvera Arlington TX 85 34 283 4:31:15.97
18 Hillary Petty New York NY 636 31 331 4:33:33.76
19 Amanda Blocker Maud TX 343 32 285 4:34:09.91
20 Marcy Phillips Grand Prairie TX 23 34 294 4:34:34.56
21 Johanna Buck Houston TX 282 32 300 4:35:03.53
22 Kelly Thompson Murphy TX 498 31 341 4:35:22.01
23 Kathleen Aicher Bryan TX 422 34 301 4:36:05.46
24 Mariya Burdina Edmond OK 418 30 429 4:36:09.41
25 Sarah Eggleston Lewisville TX 648 31 317 4:37:56.03
26 Sarah Perry Prosper TX 732 31 316 4:37:56.15
27 Stacey Williamson Bentonville AR 745 30 403 4:40:40.71
28 Erin Driver Leesville LOUISIANA 785 33 363 4:42:40.03
29 Marissa Austin Madison INDIANA 767 31 332 4:43:28.99
30 Jennifer Kovacevic Rockwall TX 113 30 419 4:44:02.04
31 Sarah Green Duncanville TX 129 31 441 4:48:29.29
32 Helen Scaffa Austin TX 287 34 449 4:50:37.78
33 Fiona Denge North Richland Hills TX 239 31 415 4:51:26.68
34 Becca Mielke Cedar Park TEXAS 828 30 538 4:55:46.96
35 Jacquelyn Jackson Chicago IL 98 33 434 4:57:43.77
36 Danielle Roseberry Coppell TX 632 31 409 4:59:35.18
37 Shasta Phillips Haslet TX 663 32 494 5:03:45.02
38 Nancy Ramsey Temple TN 236 34 537 5:06:33.78
39 Allison Neusch Anna TX 653 30 514 5:06:47.85
40 Laura Seewoester Dallas TX 3052 30 503 5:07:29.89
41 Jamie Keyser Richardson TX 496 31 465 5:13:56.56
42 Celestial Barber Fort Worth TX 176 30 510 5:15:45.61
43 Sarah Brett Arlington TX 515 34 575 5:26:55.58
44 Katie Roach Medina TX 903 30 605 5:48:09.24
45 Alexis Zendejas Plano TX 521 33 597 5:55:09.26
46 Beth Hanley Denison TX 709 34 600 5:57:47.85
47 Christina Gowen-Tanner Forney TX 9 33 637 5:58:50.83
48 Kaylee King Midlothian TX 103 31 672 6:10:38.61
49 Jennifer Federici Dallas TX 41 31 640 6:12:56.26
50 Ella Harris Lewisville TX 613 33 641 6:18:43.42
51 Holly Farrell Royse City TX 504 30 655 6:24:24.03
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ethan Neyman Dallas TX 49 37 2 2:58:52.54
2 Jason Peacock Dallas TX 744 39 8 3:06:21.99
3 Todd Culbertson Allen TX 522 37 13 3:10:31.69
4 Alberto Labrada Mckinney TX 704 39 10 3:11:03.29
5 Kris Nance Plano TX 437 35 34 3:21:44.61
6 Chris Bailey New Braunfels TX 629 39 28 3:27:19.52
7 Matt Celone Flower Mound TX 581 36 57 3:36:00.50
8 Josh Olszewski Dallas TX 144 38 37 3:36:57.78
9 Chris Gilmore Forney TX 14 37 75 3:42:54.49
10 Gerard Simoneaux Baltimore MD 726 37 97 3:44:14.55
11 Thomas Hoffmann Dallas TX 205 39 146 3:56:50.80
12 Chris Castleberry Mineola TX 244 37 161 4:06:32.74
13 Jeffrey King Dallas TX 450 38 199 4:08:32.78
14 Matt Riley Denton TX 712 37 227 4:10:33.56
15 Mike Smittle Frisco TX 739 37 112 4:10:44.66
16 Greg Glennon Plano TX 478 37 243 4:11:28.17
17 Nick Kaminski Burleson TX 379 39 234 4:12:40.04
18 Willie Johnson Denver CO 549 37 353 4:13:55.32
19 Carl Hineline Plano TX 710 37 263 4:15:20.32
20 Philip Bates Murphy TX 520 35 237 4:16:17.71
21 Bobby Bono Charlotte NORTH CARO 777 36 288 4:16:32.65
22 Kyle Wychoff Laurel Hill NC 869 36 274 4:16:34.73
23 Ross Thomasson Burleson TX 927 38 208 4:17:36.86
24 Javier Vilchis Irving TX 658 35 306 4:17:58.64
25 Travis Seekins Baird TX 182 37 221 4:21:11.03
26 Benjamin Crawford Dallas TX 185 39 351 4:23:50.20
27 Kristopher Keith Garland TX 617 37 350 4:24:01.03
28 Daniel Burdette Richardson TX 553 36 290 4:27:33.36
29 Luis Rivera Frisco TX 608 39 369 4:28:36.55
30 Hyung Lee The Colony TX 602 36 289 4:28:36.64
31 Steven Bird Weatherford TX 315 39 390 4:32:34.74
32 Michael Santiago Richardson, TX 471 39 368 4:33:54.85
33 John Matus 406 36 395 4:36:25.36
34 Mark Fansler Mckinney TX 724 35 297 4:37:45.68
35 Geoffrey Goodman Frisco TX 627 39 397 4:48:13.76
36 Randy Allen Euless TX 304 39 425 4:52:19.54
37 Rob Davis Dallas TX 526 38 460 4:56:08.73
38 Bryon Gleisner Shreveport LA 362 37 484 4:59:38.48
39 Cameron Perry Corpus Christi TEXAS 839 39 480 5:00:34.10
40 Adolfo Reyes 214 35 574 5:01:32.16
41 Weston Montee Plano TX 697 39 472 5:03:22.15
42 Joseph Wilson Elsa TX 166 36 513 5:10:18.44
43 Amanda Ellis Mckinney TX 752 35 535 5:13:33.09
44 Guy Keller Flower Mound TX 380 38 546 5:16:09.18
45 Lee Condron Sherman TX 326 37 667 5:39:48.31
46 Johnie Nguyen Garland TX 532 36 614 5:42:50.81
47 Tu Nguyen Pearland TX 247 39 660 5:44:32.29
48 J.w. Wilson Fort Worth TX 350 35 657 5:46:07.35
49 Ryan Mullin Carrollton TX 625 37 649 6:10:56.19
50 Gary Rhodes Suffolk VIRGINIA 847 39 674 6:21:34.84
51 Robert Clarkson Dallas TX 229 39 678 6:23:41.70
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Rochelle Cuff San Antonio TEXAS 782 39 14 3:13:02.69
2 Maria Martinez Fort Worth TX 394 35 36 3:30:22.72
3 Misty Young Fort Worth TEXAS 871 36 49 3:40:09.51
4 Margaret Resto Galveston TEXAS 846 38 175 3:59:54.89
5 Crystal Rummel Frisco TX 696 39 145 4:02:17.07
6 Kim Ready Carrollton TX 631 38 131 4:03:17.87
7 Lauren Bendiksen Allen TX 459 38 174 4:07:45.50
8 Jeannette Brown Fort Worth TX 2 36 287 4:14:12.91
9 Bridget Welch Houston TEXAS 865 36 277 4:16:21.61
10 Jennifer Seekins Baird TX 183 36 224 4:21:11.68
11 Jennifer McMillin Dallas TX 212 37 226 4:22:54.99
12 Jen Roberts Fort Worth TX 624 35 260 4:23:05.23
13 Alica Autny Frisco TX 123 39 258 4:26:52.60
14 Mckinnen Wendy 260 35 356 4:30:41.15
15 Elizabeth Penny Houston TX 889 36 361 4:32:08.50
16 Victoria Howard Georgetown TX 218 35 298 4:33:19.25
17 Tytti Lauhava-Kaariainen Flower Mound TX 598 36 348 4:35:06.44
18 Courtney York Gilger Dallas TX 128 36 464 4:42:30.60
19 Rebecca Rourk Frisco TX 730 36 422 4:42:57.42
20 Crystal Hill Tecumseh OKLAHOMA 803 38 414 4:43:08.73
21 Noemi Gamel San Antonio TX 972 37 442 4:47:08.01
22 Julie Scott Cypress TEXAS 856 39 375 4:49:15.86
23 Shay Lewis 873 39 378 4:49:21.33
24 Christina Beller Grand Prairie TX 22 35 453 4:52:07.32
25 Courtney Hill Estes Park COLORADO 802 37 404 4:59:25.28
26 Kimberly Booker Mansfield TX 201 39 497 5:00:01.32
27 Kelly Rinehart Fort Worth TX 284 35 507 5:09:32.68
28 Irlan Hebner Los Angeles CALIFORNIA 799 38 485 5:09:52.73
29 Ruth Lozano Dallas TX 60 39 550 5:11:44.71
30 Suzy Lowry 209 39 495 5:13:32.56
31 Cristen Ward Richardson TX 491 35 467 5:13:56.70
32 Rebekah Bos Keller TX 616 36 486 5:17:55.62
33 Stacie Shearer Sulphur Springs TX 908 36 580 5:22:29.65
34 Holly Nassief Mckinney TX 721 39 560 5:24:34.13
35 Lyris Patterson Allen TX 485 35 589 5:34:28.12
36 Shannon Fitzpatrick Mckinney TX 463 35 621 5:43:44.23
37 Kristen Bowling Prosper TX 753 38 598 5:55:48.25
38 Samantha Gulledge Rockwall TX 11 39 642 5:59:15.28
39 Rebecca Mullin Carrollton TX 626 39 617 6:04:45.05
40 Lorie Norton Texarkana TX 100 36 666 6:15:02.50
41 Sinead Keiper 265 39 682 6:23:41.05
42 Holly Carman Forney TX 415 37 654 6:24:24.03
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Rodney Boatwright Killeen TEXAS 774 44 11 3:04:24.15
2 Brian Helming Dallas TX 537 43 31 3:28:20.29
3 Kevin Roberts Forney TX 15 41 29 3:29:07.09
4 Daniel Huijser Wormerveer NOORD HOLL 371 40 40 3:37:43.54
5 Aaron Odonnell Houston TX 352 41 100 3:45:06.64
6 Vincent Ma San Jose CA 275 42 61 3:47:23.52
7 Christopherland Solecki Allen TX 707 42 128 3:48:45.92
8 Robert Alvers Lake Jackson TEXAS 763 42 71 3:50:17.13
9 Sergio Delgadillo Mansfield TX 74 44 86 3:50:23.62
10 Derrick Forte Desoto TX 21 43 120 3:55:59.20
11 Mike Raiff Dallas TX 528 44 102 3:57:24.83
12 Ed Beknas 235 41 189 3:57:42.74
13 Benjamin Sullivan Murphy TX 434 42 228 3:58:48.65
14 Bill Ball Bella Vista AR 670 44 111 3:59:14.11
15 James Lehman Coppell TX 643 44 229 4:01:57.94
16 Hamlin Jones Frisco TX 705 40 147 4:02:20.03
17 Ronald Tiner Stephenville TX 928 43 211 4:03:34.96
18 Jim Harrison Bellaire TX 268 43 165 4:04:38.21
19 Kyle Slayton Nashville AR 913 40 169 4:07:26.97
20 Marty Leos Dallas TX 61 43 177 4:07:41.01
21 Paul Zevallos Austin TX 559 42 193 4:07:52.74
22 Steven Hanks Mckinney TX 3820 43 264 4:10:51.70
23 Tom Corbett Arlington TX 328 43 235 4:11:30.29
24 Clay Pleasant Carrollton TX 34 43 236 4:13:06.36
25 Chris Redford Shreveport LA 148 42 158 4:15:29.09
26 Servando Palomeque Mckinney TX 714 40 187 4:15:34.63
27 Christopher Chavers Allen TX 693 43 282 4:15:50.21
28 Trent Vaughn Flower Mound TX 512 44 304 4:20:29.00
29 Paul Yang Plano TX 502 40 405 4:22:55.13
30 John Cunningham 641 44 336 4:33:11.15
31 Sergio Garrido Sacshe TX 524 41 373 4:35:46.77
32 Horace Wu Westlake TX 622 42 389 4:37:37.90
33 David Maddox Dallas TX 147 41 388 4:38:05.80
34 Mike Street Monroe LA 341 43 367 4:39:25.07
35 Avi Mitzner Allen TX 431 42 321 4:41:19.24
36 Dan Engberson Copper Canyon TX 628 41 394 4:41:39.81
37 Joe Haskett Rowlett TX 518 44 342 4:42:12.18
38 Christopher Payne Texarkana TX 90 42 371 4:44:23.49
39 Keith Riley Mineola TX 242 40 364 4:44:52.67
40 Tracy Ewton Rowlett TX 483 42 392 4:45:57.85
41 Bill Blackshear Highland Village TX 671 43 468 4:46:52.87
42 Dan Fiedler Longview TX 788 43 359 4:46:57.68
43 Mat Luse Midwest City OK 172 41 372 4:51:16.98
44 Andrew Corbett Mansfield TX 594 44 483 4:59:13.52
45 Ken Widner Lantana TX 656 40 496 5:00:53.59
46 Moshik Shimko Plano TX 523 42 532 5:03:00.66
47 Ronald De La Fuente Plano TX 755 43 549 5:03:55.17
48 Tate Tefertiller North Richland Hills TX 611 41 500 5:04:38.03
49 Sean Garcia Temple TX 238 42 509 5:06:33.88
50 Jason Underwood Richardson TX 507 43 516 5:22:58.76
51 Steve Felson Woodlands TEXAS 787 44 527 5:24:08.06
52 Ceazar Costiniano Mckinney TX 713 43 579 5:26:31.52
53 Paul Middleton Denton TX 633 41 630 5:36:09.19
54 Todd Breneiser Grand Blanc MICHIGAN 779 42 577 5:40:02.17
55 Christopher Mathis Fort Worth TX 240 41 645 5:49:19.24
56 Daniel Hernandez Harlingen TX 369 43 688 6:16:26.58
57 Justin White Frisco TX 717 40 680 6:29:19.63
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Henrita Van Wyngaarden The Woodlands TEXAS 863 42 88 3:51:54.70
2 Christina Payne Texarkana TX 89 41 116 3:54:17.56
3 Laura Garrett Prosper TX 701 40 84 3:56:57.05
4 Stephanie Lo Richardson TX 514 43 132 4:00:08.08
5 Cherylyn Wilson Coppell TX 642 41 210 4:00:17.35
6 Dana Andre 425 43 109 4:04:31.79
7 Nancy Hannah Fort Worth TX 591 43 167 4:14:05.81
8 Laurie Terrell Flower Mound TX 925 43 216 4:17:52.77
9 Heather Sorenson Tyler TX 351 41 185 4:21:07.38
10 Elizabeth Wilson Dallas TX 564 40 241 4:23:17.96
11 Shannon Johnson Maple Grove MINNESOTA 810 40 313 4:23:21.26
12 Jodee Ford Highland Village TX 356 43 256 4:23:38.05
13 Joni Pinkley Broke Arrow OKLAHOMA 842 43 248 4:25:00.98
14 Terri Brewen Fort Worth TX 590 41 329 4:28:21.42
15 Diane Shepherd Plano TX 718 44 269 4:31:48.02
16 Lisalynne Quinn Plano TX 508 44 337 4:33:11.18
17 Paulina Montemayor Haltom City TX 226 40 386 4:42:59.70
18 Tammy Miner Corpus Christi TX 500 44 399 4:46:21.48
19 Shelly Smith Buda TEXAS 857 40 376 4:49:16.32
20 Ashley Clark Dallas TX 52 43 385 4:50:52.23
21 Therese Anderson Mckinney TX 698 41 459 4:54:25.31
22 Alice Kelly Cedar Hill TX 44 44 530 5:10:22.61
23 Christy McFarlin Southlake TX 649 43 466 5:13:27.71
24 Bobbie Bailey Grand Prairie TX 202 40 524 5:14:30.54
25 Traci Brown Woodway TX 976 41 525 5:16:14.27
26 Susan Dumas Dripping Springs TX 454 42 528 5:17:36.92
27 Kay Scott 262 42 529 5:17:37.95
28 Elissia Defoor Richardson TX 552 43 517 5:22:11.07
29 Jane Yost Abilene TEXAS 870 44 548 5:23:14.22
30 Betsy Hill-Raymond Estes Park COLORADO 804 42 627 5:37:31.96
31 Isela Wulf Denton TX 634 44 570 5:38:23.06
32 Belia Mathis Fort Worth TX 241 43 647 5:49:18.28
33 Elizabeth Mendiola Crowley TX 877 44 644 5:49:18.93
34 Melina Christensen Grand Prairie TX 203 40 587 5:50:31.93
35 Alison Largent Anna TX 519 40 602 5:54:30.59
36 Jennifer Gause Richardson TX 534 43 636 5:58:57.14
37 Angie Walker Bossier City LOUISIANA 864 40 609 6:00:00.21
38 Cathy Kazyaka Bedford TX 462 43 659 6:02:11.63
39 Angela Tortorice Dallas TX 1 44 628 6:03:49.66
40 Debbie Colbert Allen TX 527 40 670 6:25:23.45
41 Lori Vick Mineola TX 932 44 675 6:33:58.39
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Vincent Hesch Santa Fe NEW MEXICO 801 49 7 3:07:47.28
2 Steve Edwards Moreton In Marsh GLOUCESTER 337 49 656 3:18:38.30
3 Doug Waters Carrollton TX 513 47 33 3:27:54.34
4 Wayne Davis Flower Mound TX 599 46 53 3:33:00.92
5 Steve Bogisch San Antonio TEXAS 775 47 80 3:33:38.16
6 Dale Cougot Garland TX 490 46 54 3:36:20.33
7 Javier Roquebert Highland Village TX 582 49 68 3:38:02.25
8 Richard Lawhead Plano TX 544 45 83 3:41:51.05
9 Dean Malone Frisco TX 699 47 44 3:42:23.83
10 Max Thoene Round Rock TX 97 45 63 3:45:49.92
11 Drew George The Woodlands TEXAS 796 47 87 3:51:54.49
12 Robert Santoyo Pueblo CO 905 49 178 3:58:23.45
13 Charles Connor Dallas TX 535 48 104 3:59:02.84
14 Jesus Puentes Plano TX 555 48 117 3:59:18.04
15 Alain Soleil Plano TX 480 45 154 4:06:15.05
16 Phil Nimmo Mansfield TX 344 48 205 4:06:24.83
17 Zane Harvey Edmond OKLAHOMA 798 46 281 4:06:42.60
18 Michael Aikman Katy TEXAS 762 47 275 4:08:27.79
19 Irfan Uddin Plano TX 107 46 182 4:12:27.59
20 Tim Bush Harker Heights TX 184 45 144 4:13:17.01
21 Kenneth McCoy Austin TX 399 46 232 4:13:37.64
22 Shariq Ahmad Beaumont TX 228 47 247 4:13:44.58
23 Mark Rickabaugh Ovilla TX 736 47 184 4:14:52.55
24 Mike Potts Overland Park KS 289 49 203 4:16:22.44
25 Tim Leonard Copper Canyon TX 612 48 278 4:20:50.66
26 Timothy Rondot Abilene TEXAS 852 49 334 4:21:30.38
27 Vince Chanin Coppell TX 588 48 347 4:24:29.58
28 Ed Casebier Honolulu HAWAII 780 47 242 4:25:06.81
29 Houston Wolf Cordova TENNESSEE 868 48 251 4:25:08.47
30 Daniel Ebert Coppell TX 667 47 318 4:25:32.96
31 Ken Sharpless Dallas TX 51 48 270 4:25:40.42
32 Marvin Fergus Allen TX 495 47 427 4:30:45.15
33 Rudolph Rendon 423 45 410 4:31:41.27
34 Jim Wright Haughton LA 156 46 413 4:32:31.40
35 Alan Howard Georgetown TX 217 46 299 4:33:18.58
36 Timothy Patrillo Dallas TX 110 45 360 4:42:35.18
37 Kirk Quaschnick 700 47 406 4:44:05.08
38 Richard Jackson Arlington TX 53 47 534 4:51:02.42
39 Doug Hartzel Ennis TX 112 46 432 4:52:31.71
40 Casey Klein Flower Mound TX 584 46 475 4:57:32.79
41 Steven Holehan New Braunsfels TX 413 46 370 4:58:50.15
42 Andy Kivilaan Plano TX 543 49 518 5:02:46.29
43 Larry Chow Plano TX 477 45 545 5:16:02.84
44 Franklin Byrd Richardson TX 122 47 477 5:17:25.56
45 Gregg Saxon Mineola TX 243 45 584 5:21:05.96
46 Robert Couture 735 48 554 5:28:39.80
47 Robert Brian Frost 230 47 634 5:54:51.20
48 David Leal Pasadena TX 291 49 639 6:01:58.21
49 Mark Keiper 264 49 681 6:23:40.40
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Regine Sediva Chino Hills CA 595 45 136 3:55:08.38
2 Diane Drogosch Allen TX 711 45 94 3:58:06.71
3 Tanya Nguyen Friendswood TX 246 47 202 4:16:35.87
4 Sari Turkulainen Coppell TX 587 46 188 4:18:07.81
5 Veronika McDuffey Midland TX 345 45 265 4:23:19.09
6 Donna Palmer Pearland TX 888 45 164 4:25:32.97
7 Carolyn Nolan Plano TX 733 49 325 4:26:55.57
8 Paula White Corpus Christi TX 593 45 308 4:28:34.81
9 Karen Ambler Flower Mound TX 603 46 225 4:29:49.54
10 Parvaneh Moayedi New Braunsfels TX 178 48 276 4:30:14.26
11 Lolita Strange Humble TEXAS 860 45 365 4:36:20.63
12 Christy Alfertig Dallas TX 143 47 338 4:42:01.58
13 Carol Ezell Grapevine TX 601 45 412 4:43:01.35
14 Cindy Rhoten Canyon TEXAS 848 46 420 4:45:38.75
15 India Gamboa Dallas TX 359 47 492 4:49:48.57
16 Karen Rutherford Sheridan AR 175 46 387 4:56:55.98
17 Elizabeth Whitteberry Colleyville TX 586 45 440 4:57:26.79
18 Leslie Haas Fort Worth TX 158 47 506 5:09:23.38
19 Cindy Vance Grand Prairie TX 25 49 502 5:15:28.72
20 Kerri Bone Sheridan ARKANSAS 776 47 556 5:19:46.48
21 Sherri Lain Abileen TX 817 48 610 5:42:53.70
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Michael Mowers Mckinney TX 729 50 64 3:35:47.96
2 Ross Latham Austin TX 294 50 114 3:44:29.99
3 Paul Vance Grand Prairie TX 26 52 139 3:49:56.41
4 Nathan Bach Marshall TX 448 52 179 3:52:22.46
5 Mark O Toole Dallas TX 130 53 77 3:54:48.25
6 Jim Divecchia Flower Mound TX 651 52 201 4:02:18.31
7 Scott Wallace Carrollton TX 592 53 240 4:06:08.58
8 Eirik Torstad Katy TX 346 50 215 4:07:58.93
9 Michael Walsh Mckinney TX 722 50 196 4:08:08.70
10 Shungo Saito Dallas TX 585 53 181 4:09:49.48
11 Philip Miller Seminole FLORIDA 455 51 250 4:12:58.50
12 Charles Huth Sarver PA 606 52 284 4:16:17.08
13 Jacob Epstein Plano TX 473 51 197 4:18:26.65
14 Jeff Hamlett Mckinney TX 56 50 279 4:20:51.07
15 Terry McDowell Cape Girardeau MO 546 53 340 4:27:37.15
16 Bruce Vanlokeran Tucson AZ 554 51 343 4:32:23.70
17 Andrew Wallace Austin TX 295 51 478 4:34:52.94
18 Keith Wilder Katy TEXAS 867 50 435 4:46:00.57
19 Scott Rigby Dallas TX 542 50 354 4:46:44.99
20 Karim Adatia Carrollton TX 620 53 430 4:52:57.95
21 John T. Hyak Victoria TX 373 53 383 4:55:28.93
22 Julian Vigil Dallas TX 55 51 448 4:58:12.51
23 Frank Bireley Plano TX 139 50 439 5:09:01.46
24 Eric Newby Beaumont TEXAS 832 52 590 5:41:44.73
25 Wayne Irwin Colleyville TX 493 50 607 5:43:17.16
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Marilyn Allen Lockhart TX 557 54 183 4:13:59.42
2 Uno Reilly Bossier City LOUISIANA 845 53 238 4:17:33.36
3 Cindy McDowell Cape Girardeau MO 545 51 339 4:27:36.72
4 Susan Davis Mesquite TX 117 50 333 4:41:16.43
5 Leah Updyke Garland TX 476 52 426 4:52:07.54
6 Katie Monk Prosper TX 734 50 559 4:56:22.87
7 Tommie Hixson Roanoke TX 635 51 543 5:05:24.29
8 Nancy Madrid Sugar Land TX 391 50 539 5:07:49.81
9 Suzanne Petro Salado TX 893 50 526 5:27:56.77
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Eunsup Kim Dallas TX 875 59 110 4:04:23.44
2 Kim Djinis Frisco TX 716 58 214 4:07:20.36
3 Dick Caspers Dallas TX 3 55 204 4:10:10.69
4 Larry Coker Royse City TX 43 59 315 4:20:43.83
5 Chuck Garza Frisco TX 435 59 267 4:25:25.79
6 Galen Norgard Shreveport LA 272 55 309 4:25:33.43
7 Garth Powis Houston TX 895 55 358 4:27:07.07
8 Steve Hudgens 407 56 366 4:35:24.75
9 David Johnson Odessa TX 376 58 352 4:46:11.26
10 Michael Walter Sedalia MO 433 58 326 4:47:10.83
11 Stephen Dunn Humble TX 179 56 552 5:14:54.98
12 Ken Ashby Dallas TX 106 59 536 5:17:17.81
13 Wayne Frost Midland TX 358 58 571 5:18:59.22
14 Mike Murdock Denton TX 738 58 490 5:23:35.62
15 Kevin Brosi Flower Mound TX 319 57 573 5:25:54.84
16 Miguel Baeza Dallas TX 47 58 612 5:29:14.02
17 John Sheridan Haskell OK 410 56 668 5:47:07.56
18 Larry Johnston Mesa AZ 68 58 650 5:51:56.09
19 Bill Sommers Plano TX 131 57 629 6:11:16.27
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Nancy Smith Ashland OH 220 59 106 3:57:26.79
2 Michael Cox Haslet TX 664 57 493 5:03:44.62
3 Deborah Reed 283 56 595 5:48:11.88
4 Nina Drendain Dallas TX 48 56 658 6:02:49.70
5 Sally Hunnicutt Monroe LOUISIANA 807 57 661 6:17:45.41
6 Linda Garcia Donna TX 162 55 679 6:26:51.47
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Rudolph Rendon 424 64 194 4:09:08.70
2 Kendall Black Grand Prairie TX 316 63 320 4:21:23.70
3 Xin Li Plano TX 489 62 377 4:43:27.08
4 Jess Nunnelee Dallas TX 20 61 355 4:43:47.23
5 Jim Davis Welwyn Garden City ENGLAND 784 60 474 4:51:03.10
6 Anthony Leddin Austin TEXAS 818 61 488 5:07:38.39
7 Steven Murdick Grand Prairie TX 232 60 487 5:19:50.34
8 Martin Orozco Bay City TX 1714 64 651 6:07:21.39
9 J David Cohen 234 60 686 6:29:08.06
10 Roland Gutierrez Houston TEXAS 797 60 673 6:29:36.78
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Suki Kourounis Plano TX 525 63 418 4:46:36.67
2 Maria Walberg Flower Mound TX 640 61 499 5:00:24.54
3 Sara Cherne Duluth MN 322 63 555 5:09:09.25
4 Marcia Godwin Rowlett TX 135 63 635 5:54:51.62
5 Cheryl Murdock Pensacola FL 881 61 616 6:03:26.82
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Dan M. Simon Broken Arrow OK 723 65 619 5:35:44.43
2 Eddie Hernandez Rowlett TX 39 65 594 5:55:26.83
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Manny Koosha Euless TX 382 75 396 5:01:38.19
2 John Fredrickson Rosenberg TX 404 73 591 5:43:27.76