Big D Texas

Overall Results

April 15, 2012


Racing Systems
 

5K

  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Josh Terry 5058 31 M     1 18:23.64 18:23.64
2 Ryan Alonzo 5286 18 M     2 18:31.53 18:31.53
3 Jose Romero 5284 20 M     3 20:24.96 20:24.96
4 Jessica Smith 5266 34 F     4 20:37.79 20:37.79
5 Matt Edelman 5326 37 M     5 20:38.29 20:38.29
6 Jim Konar 4908 39 M     6 20:41.45 20:41.45
7 Pete Carton 4546 46 M     7 21:10.04 21:10.04
8 Brian Miller 5175 41 M     8 21:23.72 21:23.72
9 Angela Eusery 4785 44 F     9 21:38.71 21:38.71
10 Eloy Sanchez 4590 25 M     10 21:40.08 21:40.08
11 Jason Savarese 4945 27 M     11 21:40.95 21:40.95
12 Brad Orders 5301 39 M     12 21:49.75 21:49.75
13 Ryan McLaughlin 5185 31 M     13 22:03.72 22:03.72
14 Melissa Thomas 4958 23 F     14 22:15.33 22:15.33
15 Bob Warner 5314 39 M     15 22:23.91 22:23.91
16 Landon Hawke 4552 27 M     16 22:37.14 22:37.14
17 Jeff Harvick 4797 24 M     17 22:42.11 22:42.11
18 Alex Leeper 5282 21 M     18 22:43.13 22:43.13
19 Chris Spector 4591 31 M     19 22:44.25 22:44.25
20 Eric Bauer 4540 32 M     20 22:52.46 22:52.46
21 William Fuller 4789 49 M     21 22:59.60 22:59.60
22 Isabelle Yanez 4976 25 F     22 23:03.72 23:03.72
23 Jenny Nott 4521 35 F     23 23:10.90 23:10.90
24 Jeff Williams 4971 26 M     24 23:36.39 23:36.39
25 Anali Granados 5285 20 F     25 23:36.42 23:36.42
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Kevin Blaisure 5275 31 M     26 23:43.31 23:43.31
27 Mark Doty 4715 51 M     27 23:48.15 23:48.15
28 David Butterbaugh 5306 60 M     28 23:51.02 23:51.02
29 Nick Britton 5046 22 M     29 23:59.48 23:59.48
30 Jeremy Arthur 5307 28 M     30 24:04.70 24:04.70
31 Marcus Martinez 4633 36 M     31 24:05.44 24:05.44
32 Robert McCullough 5070 27 M     32 24:06.33 24:06.33
33 Luther Brown III 5048 24 M     33 24:20.58 24:20.58
34 Chris Kobos 4817 53 M     34 24:30.87 24:30.87
35 Kristin Molloy 4804 32 F     35 24:32.99 24:32.99
36 Tadim Sony 4839 45 M     36 24:40.69 24:40.69
37 Purav Patel 4724 16 M     37 24:46.22 24:46.22
38 Sean Wahrmund 4723 27 M     38 24:55.05 24:55.05
39 Channing Walker 5443 40 M     39 25:00.44 25:00.44
40 Peter Thompson 4664 17 M     40 25:07.43 25:07.43
41 Joshua McKimmey 4674 14 M     41 25:11.41 25:11.41
42 Will Glenn 4820 16 M     42 25:15.79 25:15.79
43 Ben Avilez 768 24 M     43 25:21.57 25:21.57
44 Demi Read 5365 15 F     44 25:25.87 25:25.87
45 Raul Platas 5316 27 M     45 25:31.21 25:31.21
46 Joan Scrivanich 4946 35 F     46 25:33.42 25:33.42
47 Samuel Bartholote 5429 35 M     47 25:36.53 25:36.53
48 Tom Storey 4956 44 M     48 25:42.54 25:42.54
49 Sheila Whiteside 5444 38 F     49 25:56.05 25:56.05
50 Eric Canada 4510 39 M     50 25:56.60 25:56.60
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Thomas Cooper 4779 25 M     51 25:56.63 25:56.63
52 Elizabeth Garcia 4793 22 F     52 25:59.95 25:59.95
53 Larry Sherrick 5440 52 M     53 26:01.72 26:01.72
54 Megan Hoffman 4597 25 F     54 26:04.29 26:04.29
55 Montania Harris 5434 36 M     55 26:06.32 26:06.32
56 Ernst Weinmann 4826 50 M     56 26:08.24 26:08.24
57 Andrew Jopling 4827 45 M     57 26:08.42 26:08.42
58 Charlie Tawber 4811 39 M     58 26:08.56 26:08.56
59 George O'Leary 4690 27 M     59 26:36.69 26:36.69
60 Jesse Rivas 5050 39 M     60 26:40.79 26:40.79
61 Kendra Walker 5168 49 F     61 26:44.58 26:44.58
62 Orville Brown 4534 41 M     62 26:51.73 26:51.73
63 Kim Wootton 5265 48 F     63 26:53.72 26:53.72
64 Scott McKissick 5072 63 M     64 27:06.96 27:06.96
65 Julie Caspers 4513 53 F     65 27:07.58 27:07.58
66 Matt Hill 5047 24 M     66 27:15.03 27:15.03
67 Brandon Gibbons 5256 26 M     67 27:16.25 27:16.25
68 Cliff Laurant 4635 34 M     68 27:17.92 27:17.92
69 Jay Stigers 5292 39 M     69 27:21.80 27:21.80
70 Courtney Hill 4524 15 F     70 27:25.57 27:25.57
71 Terrance Kenerly 4531 38 M     71 27:26.73 27:26.73
72 Diana Leslie 4909 32 F     72 27:31.70 27:31.70
73 Lakisha Woods 5451 33 F     73 27:35.11 27:35.11
74 Mari Ann Ross 5438 60 F     74 27:40.12 27:40.12
75 Joseph Culotta 5329 53 M     75 27:41.42 27:41.42
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Eric Lunsford 5328 22 M     76 27:41.56 27:41.56
77 Kudzaishe Mugara 5216 26 M     77 27:43.02 27:43.02
78 Catherine O'Neill 4705 34 F     78 27:43.57 27:43.57
79 Nausheen Hossain 5215 24 F     79 27:43.60 27:43.60
80 Justin Faries 5334 30 M     80 27:46.25 27:46.25
81 Sabrina Bickert 5069 25 F     81 27:47.82 27:47.82
82 Breena Read 5366 14 F     82 27:48.25 27:48.25
83 Travis Book 5377 27 M     83 27:50.13 27:50.13
84 Gary White 5322 54 M     84 27:54.28 27:54.28
85 Jem Wang 4691 31 F     85 27:56.91 27:56.91
86 Sheryl Bush 4755 45 F     86 27:59.10 27:59.10
87 Draden Jones 4582 47 M     87 28:00.73 28:00.73
88 Richie Puente 5263 28 M     88 28:01.61 28:01.61
89 Dalia Garcia 4792 27 F     89 28:05.42 28:05.42
90 Lea Gates 4822 31 F     90 28:08.45 28:08.45
91 Blanca Esquivel 5222 43 F     91 28:18.70 28:18.70
92 Patrick Sunga 5160 24 M     92 28:24.48 28:24.48
93 Chelsea Ayala 5108 27 F     93 28:25.70 28:25.70
94 Tom Vardell 5074 29 M     94 28:28.07 28:28.07
95 Stephanie Cole 5232 31 F     95 28:56.14 28:56.14
96 Jim Hong 4601 41 M     96 29:05.81 29:05.81
97 Christine Magee 4620 30 F     97 29:07.28 29:07.28
98 Kristina Djinis 5375 12 F     98 29:12.92 29:12.92
99 Tracy Ruppert 4702 41 F     99 29:14.12 29:14.12
100 Sean Jett 4564 40 M     100 29:15.44 29:15.44
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Lauren Noack 4929 19 F     101 29:20.04 29:20.04
102 Brian Van 5299 32 M     102 29:28.47 29:28.47
103 Lauren Podbury 5044 28 F     103 29:31.18 29:31.18
104 Tom Podbury 5045 28 M     104 29:31.27 29:31.27
105 Moiz Ahmad 2910 24 M     105 29:38.16 29:38.16
106 Tyler Poland 4747 26 M     106 29:43.85 29:43.85
107 Carmelo Joseph 5054 43 M     107 29:44.53 29:44.53
108 Amy Rodriguez 5174 46 F     108 29:49.77 29:49.77
109 Erin Stinchcomb 4733 34 F     109 29:49.94 29:49.94
110 Derek McDowell 4919 42 M     110 29:53.10 29:53.10
111 Molly Jakkamsetti 4735 37 F     111 29:53.37 29:53.37
112 Trevor Johnson 4649 25 M     112 29:56.33 29:56.33
113 Todd Maria 4677 36 M     113 30:01.63 30:01.63
114 Martha Marx 4558 55 F     114 30:06.77 30:06.77
115 Megan Hibbetts 5135 28 F     115 30:12.44 30:12.44
116 Alex Jett 4566 14 M     116 30:19.33 30:19.33
117 Kaitlyn Jones 4512 15 F     117 30:33.49 30:33.49
118 Vanessa Hernandez 4800 20 F     118 30:34.26 30:34.26
119 Jacob Torgerson 4529 11 M     119 30:34.29 30:34.29
120 Stephen Gebren 5129 31 M     120 30:49.02 30:49.02
121 Tami Conner 5120 36 F     121 30:55.31 30:55.31
122 Stephen Sanchez 5067 31 M     122 30:55.35 30:55.35
123 Sandy Roberts 5421 51 F     123 31:00.45 31:00.45
124 Crystal Leal 4726 26 F     124 31:01.49 31:01.49
125 Anthony Hubbard 5435 50 M     125 31:08.58 31:08.58
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 Jennifer Casseday 4774 32 F     126 31:10.75 31:10.75
127 David Blair 4766 29 M     127 31:11.05 31:11.05
128 Julianna Hoffman 5039 14 F     128 31:21.34 31:21.34
129 Melanie White 4679 39 F     129 31:22.89 31:22.89
130 Chida Truong 4538 26 M     130 31:26.10 31:26.10
131 Catalina Muniz 4537 22 F     131 31:26.15 31:26.15
132 Hazelina Johnson 4589 41 F     132 31:30.33 31:30.33
133 Katina Perkins 4536 32 F     133 31:30.42 31:30.42
134 James Mitchell 5057 59 M     134 31:31.43 31:31.43
135 Erin Lane 4841 27 F     135 31:34.45 31:34.45
136 Michael Aikens 5427 57 M     136 31:36.50 31:36.50
137 Stephen Torgerson 4526 43 M     137 31:38.58 31:38.58
138 Wendy Djinis 5374 51 F     138 31:39.12 31:39.12
139 Sarah Bush 4754 9 F     139 31:45.98 31:45.98
140 Audrey Ross 5308 35 F     140 31:53.31 31:53.31
141 Carly Bauer 4539 30 F     141 31:54.88 31:54.88
142 Sandra Delgado 4619 26 F     142 31:57.17 31:57.17
143 Annelys Ruiz Garcia 4618 25 F     143 32:01.15 32:01.15
144 Hannah Bush 4835 13 F     144 32:03.72 32:03.72
145 Ed Countryman 4802 67 M     145 32:06.10 32:06.10
146 Brook Mestre 4632 30 M     146 32:07.42 32:07.42
147 Terry Mullins 5452 54 M     147 32:14.18 32:14.18
148 Chrystal Castanceda 4646 47 F     148 32:14.85 32:14.85
149 Christina Gentile 4810 27 F     149 32:15.44 32:15.44
150 Jeff Drumm 5376 26 M     150 32:19.01 32:19.01
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 Tim Dowler 5176 52 M     151 32:20.94 32:20.94
152 Heather Leal 4727 25 F     152 32:21.63 32:21.63
153 Sammie Mitchell 4627 43 F     153 32:24.83 32:24.83
154 Erica Weseman 4967 27 F     154 32:33.00 32:33.00
155 Joseph Piwetz 4599 55 M     155 32:42.32 32:42.32
156 Cela Cochrane 5384 31 F     156 32:43.09 32:43.09
157 Brianna Toon 5385 8 F     157 32:43.33 32:43.33
158 Del Pullen 4676 31 M     158 32:44.31 32:44.31
159 Roger Mandrall 5436 60 M     159 32:50.47 32:50.47
160 Carol Juru 4675 34 F     160 32:55.11 32:55.11
161 William Simmons 4951 30 M     161 33:05.05 33:05.05
162 Amy Pickup 4939 24 F     162 33:05.72 33:05.72
163 Rhonda Adams 4625 53 F     163 33:07.11 33:07.11
164 Alain Rendon 4840 29 M     164 33:09.63 33:09.63
165 Michelle Palmer 5003 61 F     165 33:18.71 33:18.71
166 Griffin Perry 5073 28 M     166 33:19.14 33:19.14
167 Jason Prum 5184 31 M     167 33:19.33 33:19.33
168 Marianne McKenzie 4612 32 F     168 33:23.13 33:23.13
169 Merideth Janes 4833 23 F     169 33:23.87 33:23.87
170 Greg Sayles 5439 55 M     170 33:27.48 33:27.48
171 Ashley Hadwick 4752 31 F     171 33:32.27 33:32.27
172 Jake Masso 4725 26 M     172 33:32.43 33:32.43
173 Elyse Scholl 4753 34 F     173 33:32.72 33:32.72
174 Kaitlyn Erwin 5126 25 F     174 33:32.76 33:32.76
175 Miranda Boyd 4696 14 F     175 33:34.29 33:34.29
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
176 Paty Anglada 5060 37 F     176 33:36.50 33:36.50
177 Kara Burkett 4660 26 F     177 33:40.11 33:40.11
178 Angie Carter 5373 37 F     178 33:51.95 33:51.95
179 Annie Scott 5036 47 F     179 33:52.38 33:52.38
180 Derrick Chhay 4559 31 M     180 33:53.48 33:53.48
181 Denise Cooper 4829 56 F     181 33:54.86 33:54.86
182 Sharon Wong 4974 17 F     182 33:55.26 33:55.26
183 Damali Asberry 5193 32 F     183 33:59.45 33:59.45
184 Rylee Curtis 5121 15 F     184 34:00.01 34:00.01
185 Nicole Garrett 5388 26 F     185 34:11.94 34:11.94
186 Geena Piwetz 4600 51 F     186 34:13.24 34:13.24
187 Sherry Han 4503 40 F     187 34:13.94 34:13.94
188 Stephanie Wavro 4739 27 F     188 34:14.26 34:14.26
189 Catherine Rodriguez 4661 34 F     189 34:14.67 34:14.67
190 Ben Fuller 4787 15 M     190 34:17.01 34:17.01
191 Agata Smieciuszewski 4952 22 F     191 34:17.10 34:17.10
192 Megan Albrecht 4711 25 F     192 34:17.71 34:17.71
193 Larry Albrecht 4712 55 M     193 34:17.88 34:17.88
194 Amber Sharp 4719 29 F     194 34:21.29 34:21.29
195 Kristen Wicks 5297 29 F     195 34:33.76 34:33.76
196 James Schwendig 5274 41 M     196 34:33.96 34:33.96
197 Mirasol Reynaldo 5446 35 M     197 34:38.01 34:38.01
198 Christie Andrews 4760 25 F     198 34:38.22 34:38.22
199 Julie Fuentes 5367 37 F     199 34:39.63 34:39.63
200 Jaime Carter 5368 35 F     200 34:39.87 34:39.87
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
201 Kavitha Saiprabhu 4606 40 F     201 34:41.79 34:41.79
202 Ping Chu 5313 42 F     202 34:42.16 34:42.16
203 Deborah Ramos 5380 39 F     203 34:44.31 34:44.31
204 William Fuller 4790 50 M     204 34:44.57 34:44.57
205 Andrea Edwards 4596 48 F     205 34:48.09 34:48.09
206 Roland Stone 4642 34 M     206 34:49.30 34:49.30
207 Tony Romano 5437 53 M     207 34:58.43 34:58.43
208 Nick Sapp 4714 31 M     208 35:01.93 35:01.93
209 Jeremy Reed 4514 23 M     209 35:07.20 35:07.20
210 Anthony Echols 4749 38 M     210 35:07.40 35:07.40
211 Julie Rentfro 4577 29 F     211 35:10.07 35:10.07
212 Nichelle Curtis 5122 18 F     212 35:16.15 35:16.15
213 Vinatha Kandikattu 4907 35 F     213 35:29.80 35:29.80
214 Renee Smith 4953 40 F     214 35:33.32 35:33.32
215 Shawn McFarlin 4634 32 M     215 35:33.92 35:33.92
216 Matthew Depew 5219 24 M     216 35:34.94 35:34.94
217 Yvonne Diersche 5415 47 F     217 35:40.35 35:40.35
218 Sabrina Scrivanich 4947 43 F     218 35:42.32 35:42.32
219 Rudie Wyatt 5445 50 M     219 35:45.55 35:45.55
220 Luke Carito 4643 29 M     220 35:47.06 35:47.06
221 Shari Quintana 5379 44 F     221 35:47.85 35:47.85
222 Lauren Hearn 5450 28 F     222 35:48.12 35:48.12
223 Colton Willis 5311 36 M     223 35:55.10 35:55.10
224 Erica Pisciotta 5312 42 F     224 35:55.39 35:55.39
225 Mary Buckmaster 4771 30 F     225 35:57.48 35:57.48
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
226 Annabelle Sunga 4740 53 F     226 35:57.96 35:57.96
227 Meg Doty 4639 24 F     227 35:59.90 35:59.90
228 Yarick Molina 4689 30 M     228 36:07.66 36:07.66
229 Cristina Uptmore 4964 31 F     229 36:08.58 36:08.58
230 Lisa Tran 4961 29 F     230 36:09.47 36:09.47
231 Kristen Jones 4511 24 F     231 36:11.68 36:11.68
232 Rapture Hill 4901 36 F     232 36:12.93 36:12.93
233 Changlan Zhang 4520 46 F     233 36:15.54 36:15.54
234 Toni Hanna 4568 49 F     234 36:27.07 36:27.07
235 Arvy Wuysang 4975 26 M     235 36:31.75 36:31.75
236 Paige Limberger 4912 14 F     236 36:32.42 36:32.42
237 Sara Herrlein 4505 46 F     237 36:32.61 36:32.61
238 Kimberly Leal 4728 20 F     238 36:37.22 36:37.22
239 Hope Sepela 4734 24 F     239 36:51.82 36:51.82
240 Julie Bonnean 4805 0 F     240 36:52.67 36:52.67
241 Kimberly Hodges 4678 35 F     241 36:54.70 36:54.70
242 Bethany Saldivar 4943 26 F     242 36:55.60 36:55.60
243 Caleb Hand 4716 26 M     243 36:55.96 36:55.96
244 Raina Hossain 5214 30 F     244 36:57.32 36:57.32
245 Vilma Vasquez 5163 31 F     245 36:57.60 36:57.60
246 Tavia Muzzi 5149 31 F     246 36:57.82 36:57.82
247 Lisa Torgerson 4527 37 F     247 36:58.39 36:58.39
248 Tricia Johnson 4744 31 F     248 37:00.11 37:00.11
249 Carlin Hanna 4569 48 M     249 37:04.64 37:04.64
250 Tanya McClendon 4918 31 F     250 37:05.97 37:05.97
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
251 Christopher Winbush 4972 39 M     251 37:10.21 37:10.21
252 Amanda Womack 4553 34 F     252 37:11.86 37:11.86
253 Tonya Harvey 4631 38 F     253 37:14.20 37:14.20
254 Asia Willaby 4970 25 F     254 37:14.55 37:14.55
255 Phuong Tran 5233 25 F     255 37:21.17 37:21.17
256 Patti Demeis 4547 54 F     256 37:29.61 37:29.61
257 Michelle Boatwright 5411 40 F     257 37:39.40 37:39.40
258 Grace Pilon 4756 36 F     258 37:40.34 37:40.34
259 Courtney Mitchell 5270 40 F     259 37:42.44 37:42.44
260 Maya Lenox 4713 15 F     260 37:45.05 37:45.05
261 Sydney Lenox 4814 14 F     261 37:45.35 37:45.35
262 Kaylee Blevins 5267 17 F     262 37:45.42 37:45.42
263 Lauren Torgerson 4528 8 F     263 37:50.64 37:50.64
264 Molly Evans 4624 42 F     264 37:50.85 37:50.85
265 Keri Cooper 5413 44 F     265 37:53.89 37:53.89
266 Ruyu Qin 4519 19 F     266 37:56.82 37:56.82
267 Amir Ahmed 2911 25 M     267 38:01.18 38:01.18
268 Stephanie Smothers 5180 47 F     268 38:06.33 38:06.33
269 Vida Valk 5190 36 F     269 38:16.82 38:16.82
270 Wendy Treanor 4703 39 F     270 38:20.90 38:20.90
271 Suzanne Marr 5177 41 F     271 38:21.09 38:21.09
272 Joanna Gafford 3374 35 F     272 38:26.37 38:26.37
273 Gumisai Mugara 5221 23 F     273 38:38.61 38:38.61
274 Lonnie Thach 5234 24 M     274 38:38.74 38:38.74
275 Harini Gaddam 5287 37 M     275 38:43.68 38:43.68
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
276 Araceli Fernandez 4509 31 F     276 38:44.80 38:44.80
277 Mark Stigers 5290 45 M     277 38:50.52 38:50.52
278 Ginger McNeely Felice 5264 38 F     278 38:57.75 38:57.75
279 Courtney Staiger 5362 30 F     279 38:58.05 38:58.05
280 Michael Babbitt 5363 46 M     280 39:09.04 39:09.04
281 Elana Carter 4636 49 F     281 39:09.18 39:09.18
282 Angela Baldwin 5181 39 F     282 39:13.19 39:13.19
283 Herman Devaughn 4611 52 M     283 39:14.73 39:14.73
284 Ron Debose 4736 52 M     284 39:15.02 39:15.02
285 Akilah Wilson 4523 35 F     285 39:15.58 39:15.58
286 Scott McCure 5218 28 M     286 39:16.39 39:16.39
287 Desiree Freeman 5271 50 F     287 39:16.56 39:16.56
288 Cheryl Crossley 5182 54 F     288 39:16.94 39:16.94
289 Juliette Gallegos 4522 35 F     289 39:21.20 39:21.20
290 Caitlin Price 5199 23 F     290 39:25.26 39:25.26
291 Toni German 5269 62 F     291 39:28.58 39:28.58
292 Mohamad Said 5226 35 M     292 39:37.66 39:37.66
293 Brian Sitemere 4838 28 M     293 39:40.61 39:40.61
294 Cheryl Pickens 4938 38 F     294 39:49.51 39:49.51
295 Julie Hill 5217 27 F     295 39:52.95 39:52.95
296 Terrysa Nguyen 5300 29 F     296 39:53.29 39:53.29
297 Elissa Hoffman 4640 25 F     297 39:53.52 39:53.52
298 Jimmy Butler 5066 47 M     298 39:53.68 39:53.68
299 Stephen Wendt 4641 26 M     299 39:53.86 39:53.86
300 Ziad Peerwani 4720 34 M     300 39:58.26 39:58.26
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
301 Veronica Crowe 4555 31 F     301 39:58.94 39:58.94
302 Crystal Garrett 4812 30 F     302 39:59.72 39:59.72
303 Stacie Bradley 4563 42 F     303 40:00.42 40:00.42
304 Sylvia Maza 5455 51 F     304 40:00.59 40:00.59
305 Tarina Woodard 4610 36 F     305 40:05.88 40:05.88
306 Cindy Garcia 4831 26 F     306 40:08.93 40:08.93
307 Salah Jamaleddine 5225 35 M     307 40:10.98 40:10.98
308 Laurie Cook 5386 35 F     308 40:11.86 40:11.86
309 Lenard Banks 5428 30 M     309 40:14.20 40:14.20
310 Eugene Boze 4738 43 M     310 40:25.86 40:25.86
311 Erin Jett 4565 39 F     311 40:31.80 40:31.80
312 Van Hang 5235 26 M     312 40:34.82 40:34.82
313 Erin Mitchell 5055 24 F     313 40:35.68 40:35.68
314 Sunny Dorris 5056 26 F     314 40:35.75 40:35.75
315 Christylla Miles 4562 41 F     315 40:38.21 40:38.21
316 Amelia Torres 4126 24 F     316 40:40.03 40:40.03
317 Amanda Monteiro 5277 29 F     317 40:40.63 40:40.63
318 Vinny Monteirp 5276 27 M     318 40:40.71 40:40.71
319 Bill Mattox 4548 67 M     319 40:45.58 40:45.58
320 Ed McGinnis 4921 65 M     320 40:45.84 40:45.84
321 John Clautior 4830 32 M     321 40:46.12 40:46.12
322 Michael Johnson 4533 58 F     322 40:58.86 40:58.86
323 Simone Pickett 4585 14 F     323 40:59.28 40:59.28
324 Victoria Wells 4586 11 F     324 40:59.45 40:59.45
325 Trish Smith 5422 47 F     325 41:00.78 41:00.78
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
326 Jason Saunders 4834 18 M     326 41:02.91 41:02.91
327 Jan Fuller 4788 49 F     327 41:05.28 41:05.28
328 Sasha Jones 5416 31 F     328 41:10.74 41:10.74
329 Brenda Wilson 5424 69 F     329 41:21.24 41:21.24
330 Sherry Poteet 4828 51 F     330 41:25.54 41:25.54
331 Angela Long 4737 40 F     331 41:26.25 41:26.25
332 Sarah Vaughan 5231 41 F     332 41:34.39 41:34.39
333 Tonia Pickett 4584 42 F     333 41:41.08 41:41.08
334 Steve Gibson 5332 49 M     334 41:41.92 41:41.92
335 Sylvia Gibson 5333 38 F     335 41:42.10 41:42.10
336 Dalounee Soulivong 4954 27 F     336 41:44.13 41:44.13
337 Rocio Fernandez 4574 40 F     337 41:52.96 41:52.96
338 Barbie Nagy 5417 44 F     338 41:54.26 41:54.26
339 Ailen Liogu 4913 24 F     339 41:54.85 41:54.85
340 Kassie Steele 4717 30 F     340 42:02.05 42:02.05
341 Stephanie Gambuzza 4718 22 F     341 42:02.10 42:02.10
342 Tracie Jones 4581 45 F     342 42:12.35 42:12.35
343 Mickey Turner 5442 53 M     343 42:14.77 42:14.77
344 Takesha Winn 4973 30 F     344 42:14.96 42:14.96
345 Delmy Canales 5412 27 F     345 42:15.84 42:15.84
346 Desiree Whitten 4968 55 F     346 42:27.19 42:27.19
347 Amanda Stigers 5291 34 F     347 42:45.17 42:45.17
348 Margaret Bermingham 4764 26 F     348 42:46.56 42:46.56
349 Kelly Donohue 4692 28 F     349 42:46.83 42:46.83
350 Ava Buck 4741 8 F     350 42:54.51 42:54.51
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
351 Angie Buck 4742 38 F     351 42:54.85 42:54.85
352 Jodi Danko 4751 36 F     352 42:54.98 42:54.98
353 Francia McKimmey 4673 51 F     353 42:56.32 42:56.32
354 Jennifer Depew 5220 23 F     354 42:57.78 42:57.78
355 Linda Ivey 5068 49 F     355 42:57.80 42:57.80
356 Melissa Callahan 5116 28 F     356 43:12.73 43:12.73
357 Donna Limberger 4911 40 F     357 43:20.35 43:20.35
358 Tricia Eboigbe 4837 26 F     358 43:33.60 43:33.60
359 Violet Brown 4532 79 F     359 43:49.66 43:49.66
360 Jerry Pontikas 4745 61 F     360 44:06.83 44:06.83
361 Stephanie Echols 4748 37 F     361 44:07.20 44:07.20
362 Ioannis Pontikas 4746 67 M     362 44:08.28 44:08.28
363 Donnie Waller 5371 74 M     363 44:11.03 44:11.03
364 Jean Dean 5372 68 F     364 44:11.71 44:11.71
365 Megan Sheriff 4949 28 F     365 44:12.46 44:12.46
366 Naima Lilly 5052 33 F     366 44:15.76 44:15.76
367 Elizabeth Garber 4791 52 F     367 44:17.82 44:17.82
368 Roderick Reed 4637 52 M     368 44:21.27 44:21.27
369 Timothy Lowe 4750 54 M     369 44:22.73 44:22.73
370 Shirley Rodgers 4941 51 F     370 44:32.30 44:32.30
371 Jose Gutierrez 5224 44 M     371 44:37.70 44:37.70
372 Jane Owen 5151 27 F     372 44:51.36 44:51.36
373 Matthew Clyde 5118 31 M     373 44:51.40 44:51.40
374 Andrew Simmons 5157 31 M     374 44:51.45 44:51.45
375 Caitlin Clyde 5119 28 F     375 44:51.76 44:51.76
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
376 David Boyd 5001 25 M     376 44:52.60 44:52.60
377 Shannon Hartzel 4626 42 F     377 45:06.30 45:06.30
378 Priscilla Velez 5323 28 F     378 45:20.55 45:20.55
379 Tammy Newby 5419 50 F     379 45:53.92 45:53.92
380 Lester Dreher 5370 30 M     380 46:02.49 46:02.49
381 Lori Dreher 5369 29 F     381 46:02.56 46:02.56
382 Amy Doty 4580 27 F     382 46:04.24 46:04.24
383 Danielle Ferguson 5051 32 F     383 46:26.47 46:26.47
384 Karyl Williams 5423 27 F     384 46:58.69 46:58.69
385 Jennifer Wade 5167 28 F     385 46:59.93 46:59.93
386 Tricia Neptune 5418 27 F     386 47:02.42 47:02.42
387 Maureen Davis 5414 63 F     387 47:17.29 47:17.29
388 Huong Le 5237 25 F     388 47:18.91 47:18.91
389 Darold Marshall 5303 59 M     389 47:22.66 47:22.66
390 Gilda Gordon 5449 60 F     390 47:27.88 47:27.88
391 Allabi Shaik 5261 31 F     391 47:31.50 47:31.50
392 Katie Marshall 5302 59 F     392 47:31.60 47:31.60
393 Sarah Swinney 4645 21 F     393 47:43.48 47:43.48
394 Erica McCleskey 4644 25 F     394 47:43.81 47:43.81
395 Theresa Mullins 5043 53 F     395 48:04.22 48:04.22
396 Dovie Hahn 5433 25 F     396 48:04.60 48:04.60
397 Marissa Boyd 4697 11 F     397 48:35.15 48:35.15
398 Peter Stewart 5453 32 M     398 48:40.37 48:40.37
399 Katrina Bailey 5454 34 F     399 48:40.42 48:40.42
400 Evelyn Jimenez 5192 10 F     400 48:48.55 48:48.55
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
401 Shawn Valk 5191 41 M     401 48:49.48 48:49.48
402 Tony Wade 5166 32 M     402 48:53.10 48:53.10
403 Zulema Ruiz 4832 25 F     403 48:53.34 48:53.34
404 Margie Cummings 4567 61 F     404 48:58.03 48:58.03
405 Patricia Reed 4638 49 F     405 49:01.59 49:01.59
406 Melinda Parker 4935 28 F     406 49:03.18 49:03.18
407 Ramona Favela 5310 42 F     407 49:03.38 49:03.38
408 Joyce Doss 4783 49 F     408 49:03.39 49:03.39
409 Deepika Katikineni 5335 33 F     409 49:05.42 49:05.42
410 Madhu Mishra 4607 30 F     410 49:06.30 49:06.30
411 Christy Collard 4623 37 F     411 49:11.87 49:11.87
412 Mary E Curry 4550 64 F     412 49:20.33 49:20.33
413 Peter Karanya 4695 41 M     413 49:31.66 49:31.66
414 Mat Bernabi 4659 62 M     414 49:31.81 49:31.81
415 Will Pryor 1368 55 M     415 49:42.67 49:42.67
416 Gary Fields 4809 60 M     416 49:57.56 49:57.56
417 Sara Obrien 5273 32 F     417 50:05.31 50:05.31
418 Linda Leal 4821 48 F     418 50:10.95 50:10.95
419 Monica Kuhn 5364 35 F     419 50:13.74 50:13.74
420 Therica Powell 4549 72 F     420 50:21.95 50:21.95
421 Ryan Reed 4545 42 M     421 50:24.49 50:24.49
422 Jeri Sheets 4544 30 F     422 50:24.51 50:24.51
423 Karla Joseph 5053 38 F     423 50:25.21 50:25.21
424 James Thompson 5441 55 M     424 50:27.03 50:27.03
425 Melissa Wychoff 5425 41 F     425 50:39.05 50:39.05
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
426 Frank Hemper 4554 37 M     426 50:49.59 50:49.59
427 Banks Newton 4657 24 M     427 50:53.06 50:53.06
428 Jan Emler 5124 61 F     428 51:08.53 51:08.53
429 Dave Emler 5125 61 M     429 51:08.83 51:08.83
430 Liz Dickey 4709 24 F     430 51:19.87 51:19.87
431 Julia Tompson 4663 19 F     431 51:40.57 51:40.57
432 Carolyn Thompson 4668 45 F     432 51:40.58 51:40.58
433 Elizabeth Babcock 4670 22 F     433 51:40.73 51:40.73
434 Meggie Boeing 4669 23 F     434 51:40.74 51:40.74
435 Catherine Tompson 4665 15 F     435 51:40.74 51:40.74
436 Jere Thompson 4667 50 M     436 51:40.81 51:40.81
437 Harvey Simmons 4576 44 M     437 52:14.15 52:14.15
438 Stephanie Clark 4808 34 F     438 52:31.18 52:31.18
439 Linda Lenox 4815 50 F     439 52:57.64 52:57.64
440 Donna Harrison 4842 53 F     440 53:10.08 53:10.08
441 Jessica Blaylock 4578 24 F     441 53:32.42 53:32.42
442 Swapna Mamidi 5259 34 F     442 53:34.88 53:34.88
443 Ashleigh Chiaviello 4648 28 F     443 53:35.27 53:35.27
444 Rajani Kandarpa 5257 38 F     444 53:35.44 53:35.44
445 Sunitha Ayuluri 5262 33 F     445 53:35.84 53:35.84
446 Cecilia Gomez 4621 15 F     446 53:43.59 53:43.59
447 Mirasol Raedlelynn 5447 28 F     447 53:47.29 53:47.29
448 Dawn Schoppert 5390 56 F     448 53:52.21 53:52.21
449 Wanda Smith 5158 39 F     449 53:57.43 53:57.43
450 Angela McGuire 5143 35 F     450 53:57.59 53:57.59
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
451 Hellen Byrd 5188 33 F     451 54:14.74 54:14.74
452 Aaron Byrd 5189 42 M     452 54:15.56 54:15.56
453 Serena Wright 4603 47 F     453 54:46.94 54:46.94
454 Cris Cummins 5448 55 F     454 54:49.54 54:49.54
455 Daniel Gonier 5432 49 M     455 55:07.79 55:07.79
456 Gloria Price 4604 66 F     456 55:18.31 55:18.31
457 Antonia Soto 4819 66 F     457 55:20.74 55:20.74
458 Julie Vanbuskirk 4965 26 F     458 55:27.01 55:27.01
459 Kent Reifert 4699 48 M     459 55:27.29 55:27.29
460 Kristin McElroy 4617 25 F     460 55:27.90 55:27.90
461 Charitha Venepalli 5288 34 F     461 55:34.92 55:34.92
462 Jennifer Han 5281 26 F     462 55:54.82 55:54.82
463 Karen Snowden 4729 55 F     463 56:07.42 56:07.42
464 Neil Brown 4730 58 M     464 56:07.85 56:07.85
465 Macie Smith 5159 24 F     465 56:21.55 56:21.55
466 Marissa Hovendon 5137 35 F     466 56:21.79 56:21.79
467 Christopher Hovendon 5138 30 M     467 56:24.01 56:24.01
468 Lawrence Vasquez 5165 40 M     468 56:24.17 56:24.17
469 Betsey Bender 4516 29 F     469 57:36.31 57:36.31
470 Ryan Preston 4517 36 M     470 57:36.46 57:36.46
471 Amanda Bell 4681 30 F     471 57:51.65 57:51.65
472 Elizabeth Bell 5059 50 F     472 57:51.68 57:51.68
473 Mina Dawes 4535 67 F     473 57:56.37 57:56.37
474 Susan Ohman 5230 47 F     474 58:10.94 58:10.94
475 Kate Ohman 5229 10 F     475 58:24.91 58:24.91
 
  ------- Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
476 Sydney Hart 5227 11 F     476 58:25.09 58:25.09
477 Linnea Hart 5228 50 F     477 58:29.36 58:29.36
478 Philip Scott 5037 44 M     478 59:30.64 59:30.64
479 Patti Hunter 5038 45 F     479 59:39.86 59:39.86
480 Sharon Goldberg 5172 31 F     481 1:01:04.02 1:01:04.02
481 Eric Goldberg 5173 29 M     480 1:01:04.02 1:01:04.02
482 Bonnie Jackson 4630 47 F     482 1:06:25.78 1:06:25.78
483 Vanessa Brown 4708 51 F     483 1:06:26.54 1:06:26.54
484 Lillie Raven 4594 57 F     484 1:06:31.04 1:06:31.04
485 Desamonia Patrick 4595 68 F     485 1:06:32.90 1:06:32.90
486 Mona Davis 4801 57 F     486 1:12:24.65 1:12:24.65
487 Deyanira Lopez 4914 37 F     487 2:53:39.45 2:53:39.45