Big D Texas Marathon Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

April 05, 2009



Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

Kiplimo Chemirmir Dallas

1808

25

1 ELITE

1:14:22.00

1:14:22.00

00:00.00

2

Daniel Williams Humble TX

1521

24

1 M 20-24

1:20:36.00

1:20:36.00

00:00.00

3

James Talley De Pere WI

1265

32

1 M 30-34

1:21:39.00

1:22:02.00

00:23.00

4

James Custer Bossier City LA

1916

35

1 M 35-39

1:22:05.00

1:22:05.00

00:00.00

5

Jeff Alexander Fort Worth TX

1310

39

2 M 35-39

1:23:37.00

1:23:40.00

00:03.00

6

Antonio Arreola San Jose CA

2692

49

1 MASTER

1:25:02.00

1:25:02.00

00:00.00

7

Laurie Shea Prosper TX

2945

30

1 ELITE

1:25:11.00

1:25:11.00

00:00.00

8

Melinda Dinapoli Saratoga CA

2944

39

1 F 35-39

1:25:12.00

1:25:12.00

00:00.00

9

Matthew Collar Frisco TX

3237

27

1 M 25-29

1:26:40.00

1:26:45.00

00:05.00

10

Shigeharu Shimada Dallas TX

2611

43

1 M 40-44

1:26:48.00

1:26:48.00

00:00.00

11

Jonathan Herrick Dallas TX

3381

29

2 M 25-29

1:27:12.00

1:27:12.00

00:00.00

12

Raul Ruelas Wichita Falls TX

1645

45

1 M 45-49

1:27:41.00

1:27:41.00

00:00.00

13

Tesfaye Muhie Dallas TX

1381

38

3 M 35-39

1:27:50.00

1:27:50.00

00:00.00

14

Adam Hennessey Ft. Worth TX

1155

29

3 M 25-29

1:27:53.00

1:27:59.00

00:06.00

15

Nicholas Kennon Houston TX

1832

22

2 M 20-24

1:26:54.00

1:27:59.00

01:05.00

16

Chad Smith Dallas TX

1455

34

2 M 30-34

1:28:21.00

1:28:23.00

00:02.00

17

Jason Taylor Somewhere TX

2637

27

4 M 25-29

1:28:51.00

1:28:51.00

00:00.00

18

Phil Sheridan Minneapolis MN

2138

34

3 M 30-34

1:29:05.00

1:29:05.00

00:00.00

19

Jason Ortiz Dallas TX

1335

27

5 M 25-29

1:29:26.00

1:29:26.00

00:00.00

20

Philip Pelto Minneapolis MN

2053

28

6 M 25-29

1:29:37.00

1:30:06.00

00:29.00

21

Billy Gray Paris TX

1805

31

4 M 30-34

1:28:00.00

1:30:07.00

02:07.00

22

Johura Turner Dallas TX

2063

24

3 M 20-24

1:28:06.00

1:30:26.00

02:20.00

23

John Dixson Dallas TX

2691

38

4 M 35-39

1:30:35.00

1:30:50.00

00:15.00

24

Marcus Ocon Dallas TX

2616

38

5 M 35-39

1:30:51.00

1:30:53.00

00:02.00

25

Nicole Webber Arlington TX

2639

25

1 F 25-29

1:31:08.00

1:31:08.00

00:00.00

26

Jim Pultorak

2693

39

6 M 35-39

1:31:15.00

1:31:16.00

00:01.00

27

Mark Olateju Garland TX

1938

47

2 M 45-49

1:31:15.00

1:31:17.00

00:02.00

28

Amanda Sisk Dallas TX

2197

22

1 F 20-24

1:31:12.00

1:31:20.00

00:08.00

29

Ruby Buenavista Grapevine TX

216

44

2 M 40-44

1:12:48.00

1:31:24.00

18:36.00

30

John Bruner Arlington TX

1250

45

3 M 45-49

1:32:08.00

1:32:14.00

00:06.00

31

Tom Chu Richardson TX

1450

46

4 M 45-49

1:32:40.00

1:32:40.00

00:00.00

32

Martin Going Weatherford TX

2708

43

3 M 40-44

1:32:46.00

1:32:48.00

00:02.00

33

Tomer Tzafrir Allen TX

3323

36

7 M 35-39

1:32:40.00

1:32:48.00

00:08.00

34

Leana Sloan Grapevine TX

1292

46

1 MASTER

1:33:13.00

1:33:13.00

00:00.00

35

Robert Williams Dallas TX

2085

27

7 M 25-29

1:33:33.00

1:33:36.00

00:03.00

36

Frankie Agius Coppell TX

1778

36

8 M 35-39

1:33:41.00

1:33:41.00

00:00.00

37

Scot Hutchinson Dallas TX

2253

35

9 M 35-39

1:33:42.00

1:33:45.00

00:03.00

38

Kevin Lyons Flower Mound TX

3383

41

4 M 40-44

1:33:51.00

1:33:51.00

00:00.00

39

Sam Nance Italy TX

1820

48

5 M 45-49

1:33:51.00

1:33:51.00

00:00.00

40

Claudia Spooner Cedar Park TX

1316

38

2 F 35-39

1:33:55.00

1:33:55.00

00:00.00

41

Brennan Gounah Abilene TX

1109

22

4 M 20-24

1:33:35.00

1:33:55.00

00:20.00

42

Aaron Vann Arlington TX

2652

37

10 M 35-39

1:33:55.00

1:34:01.00

00:06.00

43

Shannon Conly Dallas TX

2408

24

2 F 20-24

1:34:00.00

1:34:08.00

00:08.00

44

Jeff Dorrill Dallas TX

1818

47

6 M 45-49

1:34:35.00

1:34:35.00

00:00.00

45

Jacob Theesfeld Shawnee KS

1823

27

8 M 25-29

1:34:34.00

1:34:37.00

00:03.00

46

Andrew Rex Dallas TX

2572

28

9 M 25-29

1:33:01.00

1:34:38.00

01:37.00

47

Bannie Tabor Fort Worth TX

1747

51

1 M 50-54

1:34:29.00

1:34:41.00

00:12.00

48

Ian Smith Temple TX

1297

16

1 M 16-19

1:31:37.00

1:34:48.00

03:11.00

49

Nick Polito Dallas TX

2478

40

5 M 40-44

1:35:18.00

1:35:21.00

00:03.00

50

Kristen Puster Baton Rouge LA

1264

20

3 F 20-24

1:35:37.00

1:35:37.00

00:00.00

51

Doug Loehr Plano TX

3372

26

10 M 25-29

1:34:35.00

1:35:42.00

01:07.00

52

Price Rogers Richardson TX

3412

36

11 M 35-39

1:35:03.00

1:35:44.00

00:41.00

53

Robert Morgan Sachse TX

1995

26

11 M 25-29

1:33:41.00

1:35:47.00

02:06.00

54

Travis Reeves Frisco TX

3354

32

5 M 30-34

1:36:48.00

1:36:58.00

00:10.00

55

Jesper Olean

1382

39

12 M 35-39

1:35:42.00

1:37:13.00

01:31.00

56

Mark Weir Highland Village TX

1650

37

13 M 35-39

1:32:18.00

1:37:19.00

05:01.00

57

Ryan Montcalm Decatur TX

1735

46

7 M 45-49

1:37:01.00

1:37:21.00

00:20.00

58

Hector Rodriguez Mineola TX

1218

23

5 M 20-24

1:37:24.00

1:37:24.00

00:00.00

59

Dustin Brister Ruston LA

1326

32

6 M 30-34

1:37:25.00

1:37:35.00

00:10.00

60

Brian Edmison Dallas TX

2592

33

7 M 30-34

1:37:45.00

1:37:45.00

00:00.00

61

David Seifert Dallas TX

2030

25

12 M 25-29

1:37:44.00

1:37:47.00

00:03.00

62

Natasya Ikbal Austin TX

3363

31

1 F 30-34

1:37:38.00

1:37:47.00

00:09.00

63

Chuck Kendall Frisco TX

3155

51

2 M 50-54

1:37:55.00

1:38:04.00

00:09.00

64

Jose Luis Bravini Frisco TX

2933

40

6 M 40-44

1:37:56.00

1:38:28.00

00:32.00

65

Mark Israelson McKinney TX

2957

38

14 M 35-39

1:38:21.00

1:38:30.00

00:09.00

66

Tom Cooper Tulsa OK

1751

38

15 M 35-39

1:36:47.00

1:38:33.00

01:46.00

67

Michael Wallace Frisco TX

1351

37

16 M 35-39

1:38:34.00

1:38:39.00

00:05.00

68

Sharayah Phillips Rockwall TX

1909

22

4 F 20-24

1:38:35.00

1:38:40.00

00:05.00

69

Gina Marie Dunn Dallas TX

1371

29

2 F 25-29

1:38:41.00

1:38:43.00

00:02.00

70

Mark Studer Bedford TX

1775

49

8 M 45-49

1:37:33.00

1:38:47.00

01:14.00

71

Pedro Salesa S.andreu Llavaneres BARCELONA

2387

43

7 M 40-44

1:38:04.00

1:38:49.00

00:45.00

72

Mindy Kuhl Dallas TX

2649

27

3 F 25-29

1:38:55.00

1:38:56.00

00:01.00

73

Amy Sheehy Plano TX

2850

38

3 F 35-39

1:36:54.00

1:39:05.00

02:11.00

74

Alex Koran Blanchard OK

2296

27

13 M 25-29

1:38:59.00

1:39:08.00

00:09.00

75

Shane Rowe College Station TX

1106

23

6 M 20-24

1:37:56.00

1:39:14.00

01:18.00

76

Jacqueline Harrill Dallas TX

3356

23

5 F 20-24

1:38:59.00

1:39:23.00

00:24.00

77

Bret Heintz Southlake TX

1819

36

17 M 35-39

1:39:15.00

1:39:30.00

00:15.00

78

Charley Redden Dallas TX

2524

34

8 M 30-34

1:38:54.00

1:39:33.00

00:39.00

79

Stephanie Saladino Dallas TX

1346

35

4 F 35-39

1:39:14.00

1:39:35.00

00:21.00

80

Eric Wohlstadter Dallas TX

2602

17

2 M 16-19

1:39:39.00

1:39:40.00

00:01.00

81

Ryan Goodwyn College Station TX

1111

35

18 M 35-39

1:39:20.00

1:39:41.00

00:21.00

82

Lauren Rinck Dallas TX

2003

24

6 F 20-24

1:39:21.00

1:39:45.00

00:24.00

83

Jim Pultorak Rockwall TX

2694

39

19 M 35-39

1:39:58.00

1:39:59.00

00:01.00

84

Jennifer Berry Dallas TX

1375

36

5 F 35-39

1:40:18.00

1:40:19.00

00:01.00

85

Kristine Hinojos Keller TX

1566

42

1 F 40-44

1:40:17.00

1:40:21.00

00:04.00

86

Ryan Walker McAllen TX

2433

18

3 M 16-19

1:40:22.00

1:40:22.00

00:00.00

87

Kevin Hoppers Dallas TX

2040

34

9 M 30-34

1:40:16.00

1:40:23.00

00:07.00

88

Ryan McClintock Dallas TX

2699

24

7 M 20-24

1:39:06.00

1:40:24.00

01:18.00

89

Dean Ferris Decatur TX

1178

46

9 M 45-49

1:39:41.00

1:40:24.00

00:43.00

90

Roberto Pineda Houston TX

2413

38

20 M 35-39

1:40:22.00

1:40:25.00

00:03.00

91

Read Hoffman Irving TX

1123

23

8 M 20-24

1:39:47.00

1:40:30.00

00:43.00

92

Kelly Luttmer Coppell TX

1637

45

1 F 45-49

1:40:29.00

1:40:32.00

00:03.00

93

Tellie Cobos Frisco TX

3116

40

2 F 40-44

1:40:34.00

1:40:34.00

00:00.00

94

Derek Meller Highland Village TX

3394

22

9 M 20-24

1:39:50.00

1:40:56.00

01:06.00

95

Rick Rainey Dallas TX

1453

41

8 M 40-44

1:41:01.00

1:41:22.00

00:21.00

96

Arez Ardalani Harlingen TX

2427

17

4 M 16-19

1:41:32.00

1:41:32.00

00:00.00

97

Kevin Lemaster Plano TX

2851

35

21 M 35-39

1:41:13.00

1:41:35.00

00:22.00

98

William Wenger Corinth TX

1733

41

9 M 40-44

1:41:16.00

1:41:37.00

00:21.00

99

Jeremy Hendrix Irving TX

1746

28

14 M 25-29

1:41:34.00

1:41:55.00

00:21.00

100

John Sheffield Fort Worth TX

1273

41

10 M 40-44

1:41:56.00

1:41:59.00

00:03.00

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

101

Joel Popp Coppell TX

1793

35

22 M 35-39

1:41:02.00

1:42:00.00

00:58.00

102

Will Meyer Richland Hills TX

1659

34

10 M 30-34

1:40:02.00

1:42:01.00

01:59.00

103

Katie Frankovich Dallas TX

2244

28

4 F 25-29

1:41:30.00

1:42:04.00

00:34.00

104

Jeff Steinley Austin TX

1492

44

11 M 40-44

1:41:37.00

1:42:05.00

00:28.00

105

Jennifer Steinley Austin TX

1491

38

6 F 35-39

1:41:41.00

1:42:09.00

00:28.00

106

Steve Rosato Dallas TX

2517

46

10 M 45-49

1:42:07.00

1:42:10.00

00:03.00

107

Joshua Bibb South Africia

1368

29

15 M 25-29

1:41:52.00

1:42:15.00

00:23.00

108

Armando Arias Carrollton TX

1363

0

1 M 0- 0

1:40:40.00

1:42:27.00

01:47.00

109

Isao Saito Arlington TX

1275

33

11 M 30-34

1:42:02.00

1:42:33.00

00:31.00

110

Stephen Hoover Plano TX

3131

34

12 M 30-34

1:41:31.00

1:42:37.00

01:06.00

111

Lacey Bone Dallas TX

2055

36

7 F 35-39

1:42:32.00

1:42:38.00

00:06.00

112

Lex Butler Dallas TX

2082

30

13 M 30-34

1:42:18.00

1:42:43.00

00:25.00

113

Coleman Canaan Bay Minette AL

2827

36

23 M 35-39

1:42:45.00

1:42:45.00

00:00.00

114

Luis Rodriguez McKinney TX

2968

16

5 M 16-19

1:41:52.00

1:43:03.00

01:11.00

115

Stephanie Smith Dallas TX

2565

35

8 F 35-39

1:43:06.00

1:43:11.00

00:05.00

116

Robin Pearson Grapevine TX

1791

43

3 F 40-44

1:43:12.00

1:43:16.00

00:04.00

117

Laurie Lukanich Grapevine TX

1630

49

2 F 45-49

1:43:12.00

1:43:16.00

00:04.00

118

Garret Vandenbelt Spring TX

1901

53

3 M 50-54

1:43:12.00

1:43:17.00

00:05.00

119

Brian A. Lewis Dallas TX

2417

41

12 M 40-44

1:42:17.00

1:43:21.00

01:04.00

120

Pamela Elliott Dallas TX

2145

27

5 F 25-29

1:43:24.00

1:43:26.00

00:02.00

121

Jonathan Mallard Garden Valley TX

1146

20

10 M 20-24

1:42:52.00

1:43:28.00

00:36.00

122

Kate Murphy Addison TX

3218

27

6 F 25-29

1:43:22.00

1:43:36.00

00:14.00

123

Kyle Wilkes Carrollton TX

1555

32

14 M 30-34

1:42:38.00

1:43:38.00

01:00.00

124

Ken Springer Dallas TX

1404

47

11 M 45-49

1:43:28.00

1:43:47.00

00:19.00

125

Melissa Eichenseer Trophy Club TX

1767

42

4 F 40-44

1:42:52.00

1:43:49.00

00:57.00

126

Jim Spencer Woodway TX

1846

44

13 M 40-44

1:43:12.00

1:43:54.00

00:42.00

127

Ronnie Sarwar Rogers AR

1153

30

15 M 30-34

1:42:31.00

1:43:57.00

01:26.00

128

Kim Andres Irving TX

1199

56

1 F 55-59

1:44:03.00

1:44:03.00

00:00.00

129

Jeff Brown Garland TX

2561

30

16 M 30-34

1:43:44.00

1:44:03.00

00:19.00

130

Cassie Sherwood Litte Elm TX

2803

24

7 F 20-24

1:43:42.00

1:44:08.00

00:26.00

131

Maureen Coutinho Plainview TX

1244

23

8 F 20-24

1:44:01.00

1:44:15.00

00:14.00

132

Jackie Acuna Portland TX

3197

23

9 F 20-24

1:39:04.00

1:44:18.00

05:14.00

133

Chris Yancey Maumelle AR

1190

23

11 M 20-24

1:43:37.00

1:44:21.00

00:44.00

134

Trish Field Keller TX

1668

37

9 F 35-39

1:43:34.00

1:44:29.00

00:55.00

135

Emily Hoppers Dallas TX

2041

33

2 F 30-34

1:44:22.00

1:44:29.00

00:07.00

136

Kevin S Williams Frisco TX

2913

42

14 M 40-44

1:42:34.00

1:44:29.00

01:55.00

137

Monica Rankin Murphy TX

3243

36

10 F 35-39

1:42:37.00

1:44:30.00

01:53.00

138

Carey Cox Euless TX

1697

35

24 M 35-39

1:43:36.00

1:44:35.00

00:59.00

139

Chandler Strain Madison MS

2552

26

16 M 25-29

1:44:36.00

1:44:47.00

00:11.00

140

Scott Anderson Richardson TX

3173

28

17 M 25-29

1:42:49.00

1:44:47.00

01:58.00

141

Will Nelson Houston TX

2096

26

18 M 25-29

1:42:42.00

1:44:48.00

02:06.00

142

Will Morris Dallas TX

2146

23

12 M 20-24

1:43:38.00

1:44:55.00

01:17.00

143

Courtney Drewsen Dallas TX

2594

27

7 F 25-29

1:44:41.00

1:44:57.00

00:16.00

144

Brian Dameron West Burlington IA

2924

34

17 M 30-34

1:44:37.00

1:45:03.00

00:26.00

145

Antonio Martinel Carrollton TX

1852

44

15 M 40-44

1:44:33.00

1:45:05.00

00:32.00

146

Jana Redwine Lubbock TX

1395

28

8 F 25-29

1:43:22.00

1:45:14.00

01:52.00

147

Clark Royle Dallas TX

2217

31

18 M 30-34

1:43:06.00

1:45:21.00

02:15.00

148

Cory Robiaso Frisco TX

2721

37

25 M 35-39

1:40:02.00

1:45:23.00

05:21.00

149

Juan Banda Dallas TX

2414

24

13 M 20-24

1:44:10.00

1:45:25.00

01:15.00

150

Laurin Folts Dallas TX

2471

35

11 F 35-39

1:44:55.00

1:45:30.00

00:35.00

151

Zach Riney Abilene TX

2161

23

14 M 20-24

1:44:59.00

1:45:30.00

00:31.00

152

Larry Beckham Aubrey TX

2923

34

19 M 30-34

1:45:10.00

1:45:36.00

00:26.00

153

Mike Flores Dallas TX

2630

35

26 M 35-39

1:45:40.00

1:45:43.00

00:03.00

154

Frances McKissick Irving TX

1548

46

3 F 45-49

1:45:40.00

1:45:43.00

00:03.00

155

James Smith Bryan TX

1303

22

15 M 20-24

1:45:23.00

1:45:57.00

00:34.00

156

Stephen Farmer Shreveport LA

2245

36

27 M 35-39

1:45:52.00

1:46:04.00

00:12.00

157

William Tichenor Dallas TX

1349

43

16 M 40-44

1:46:07.00

1:46:09.00

00:02.00

158

Lani Redmon Bay Minette AL

2829

39

12 F 35-39

1:46:11.00

1:46:15.00

00:04.00

159

Eric Lindberg Dallas TX

3417

37

28 M 35-39

1:44:05.00

1:46:18.00

02:13.00

160

Monique Ecker Dallas TX

3416

39

13 F 35-39

1:44:06.00

1:46:19.00

02:13.00

161

Tim Park Spring TX

1147

26

19 M 25-29

1:45:47.00

1:46:21.00

00:34.00

162

Kimbri Long League City TX

1133

24

10 F 20-24

1:46:14.00

1:46:24.00

00:10.00

163

James Whitlow Farmers Branch TX

1274

40

17 M 40-44

1:43:56.00

1:46:24.00

02:28.00

164

Nick Bratcher Wichita Falls TX

2284

52

4 M 50-54

1:46:04.00

1:46:26.00

00:22.00

165

Travis Brown Dallas TX

2210

29

20 M 25-29

1:46:14.00

1:46:31.00

00:17.00

166

Bill Ruppert Rockwall TX

1417

55

1 M 55-59

1:46:04.00

1:46:34.00

00:30.00

167

Keith Phillips Mansfield TX

1215

28

21 M 25-29

1:44:49.00

1:46:39.00

01:50.00

168

Mikiya Okochi Coppell TX

1651

42

18 M 40-44

1:44:12.00

1:46:40.00

02:28.00

169

Michael McMahan Dallas TX

2259

29

22 M 25-29

1:46:30.00

1:46:47.00

00:17.00

170

Don Rossi Wylie TX

3288

47

12 M 45-49

1:46:51.00

1:46:52.00

00:01.00

171

Rosemarie Coletto Coppell TX

1756

43

5 F 40-44

1:46:33.00

1:47:04.00

00:31.00

172

Claude Ramos Plano TX

2228

35

29 M 35-39

1:47:04.00

1:47:12.00

00:08.00

173

Piper McGarry Dallas TX

2233

26

9 F 25-29

1:47:04.00

1:47:12.00

00:08.00

174

Ray Muhammad Fresno TX

2654

25

23 M 25-29

1:47:11.00

1:47:16.00

00:05.00

175

Luke Etheredge Richardson TX

3223

30

20 M 30-34

1:44:34.00

1:47:17.00

02:43.00

176

Emily Holt Abilene TX

1132

20

11 F 20-24

1:47:12.00

1:47:18.00

00:06.00

177

Lee Kirner Dallas TX

2241

37

30 M 35-39

1:45:10.00

1:47:19.00

02:09.00

178

Jeremy Day Arlington TX

1557

29

24 M 25-29

1:47:02.00

1:47:24.00

00:22.00

179

Beth Allen Clarksdale MS

2380

37

14 F 35-39

1:46:21.00

1:47:25.00

01:04.00

180

Noel Coffman Houston TX

1830

28

25 M 25-29

1:45:36.00

1:47:27.00

01:51.00

181

Tessa Tanguma Irving TX

1639

33

3 F 30-34

1:45:08.00

1:47:30.00

02:22.00

182

Raj Jayaraman Vernon Hills IL

2507

31

21 M 30-34

1:47:00.00

1:47:37.00

00:37.00

183

David Cortez Arlington TX

1272

36

31 M 35-39

1:47:14.00

1:47:40.00

00:26.00

184

Maryanne Odom Coppell TX

1770

43

6 F 40-44

1:47:31.00

1:47:43.00

00:12.00

185

Rusty Howle Trophy Club TX

1069

44

19 M 40-44

1:47:33.00

1:47:43.00

00:10.00

186

Andrew Consolver Allen TX

3171

38

32 M 35-39

1:47:17.00

1:47:45.00

00:28.00

187

Mitch Morgan Dallas TX

3113

35

33 M 35-39

1:47:26.00

1:47:54.00

00:28.00

188

Matthew Delgadillo Wichita KS

1220

26

26 M 25-29

1:47:08.00

1:48:00.00

00:52.00

189

Calvin Ly Plano TX

1835

28

27 M 25-29

1:47:27.00

1:48:03.00

00:36.00

190

Brian Millet Mc Kinney TX

1833

47

13 M 45-49

1:48:04.00

1:48:04.00

00:00.00

191

Zach McLeese Dallas TX

1394

30

22 M 30-34

1:47:28.00

1:48:05.00

00:37.00

192

Riccardo Scala Rocklin CA

1845

27

28 M 25-29

1:45:56.00

1:48:07.00

02:11.00

193

Johanna Ortega Allen TX

2879

36

15 F 35-39

1:46:57.00

1:48:09.00

01:12.00

194

Jason Hess Benton LA

2409

32

23 M 30-34

1:47:58.00

1:48:11.00

00:13.00

195

Christopher Mydlo Plano TX

3309

29

29 M 25-29

1:48:08.00

1:48:17.00

00:09.00

196

Jennifer Pope The Colony TX

2698

22

12 F 20-24

1:48:02.00

1:48:22.00

00:20.00

197

Misti Bartley Dallas TX

2520

34

4 F 30-34

1:48:03.00

1:48:24.00

00:21.00

198

Andrew Leatherman Dallas TX

2506

29

30 M 25-29

1:48:23.00

1:48:30.00

00:07.00

199

Gates Colbert Houston TX

3269

26

31 M 25-29

1:47:30.00

1:48:35.00

01:05.00

200

John Darnell Azle TX

1228

48

14 M 45-49

1:48:23.00

1:48:36.00

00:13.00

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

201

Chelsey Hughes Dallas TX

2609

23

13 F 20-24

1:46:33.00

1:48:37.00

02:04.00

202

Josh Flores Dallas TX

1410

29

32 M 25-29

1:48:33.00

1:48:40.00

00:07.00

203

Thom Garber Cleburne TX

1260

48

15 M 45-49

1:47:22.00

1:48:55.00

01:33.00

204

Jessica Jones Richardson TX

3329

20

14 F 20-24

1:48:50.00

1:48:55.00

00:05.00

205

Leanne Woon Rockwall TX

3305

42

7 F 40-44

1:48:33.00

1:48:56.00

00:23.00

206

Jeff Hightower Lavon TX

1827

34

24 M 30-34

1:48:26.00

1:49:00.00

00:34.00

207

Victoria Self Bedford TX

1664

52

1 F 50-54

1:48:53.00

1:49:02.00

00:09.00

208

Cruz Mendez Longview TX

2440

42

20 M 40-44

1:48:23.00

1:49:08.00

00:45.00

209

John Guajardo Irving TX

1578

25

33 M 25-29

1:48:03.00

1:49:11.00

01:08.00

210

Drew Vetter Dallas TX

2125

29

34 M 25-29

1:48:43.00

1:49:13.00

00:30.00

211

Alan Merritt Anna TX

2868

27

35 M 25-29

1:48:43.00

1:49:15.00

00:32.00

212

Rachel Tuck Midland TX

1009

23

15 F 20-24

1:48:30.00

1:49:22.00

00:52.00

213

Christopher King Plano TX

3332

37

34 M 35-39

1:47:11.00

1:49:32.00

02:21.00

214

Chris Collins Dallas TX

1815

24

16 M 20-24

1:48:07.00

1:49:35.00

01:28.00

215

Brian Fratto Arlington TX

2558

49

16 M 45-49

1:49:33.00

1:49:36.00

00:03.00

216

Aaron Veach Flower Mound TX

1715

36

35 M 35-39

1:48:30.00

1:49:41.00

01:11.00

217

Brian Berryman Dallas TX

1323

40

21 M 40-44

1:49:19.00

1:49:41.00

00:22.00

218

Adam Rasmussen Coppell TX

1839

35

36 M 35-39

1:47:34.00

1:49:43.00

02:09.00

219

Steve Hensel Dallas TX

2073

23

17 M 20-24

1:48:25.00

1:49:43.00

01:18.00

220

Christopher Haeckler Crockett TX

1817

57

2 M 55-59

1:49:17.00

1:49:45.00

00:28.00

221

Jon Hobson Grapeland TX

1060

34

25 M 30-34

1:49:19.00

1:49:46.00

00:27.00

222

Kelley Henry Denton TX

2687

28

10 F 25-29

1:47:12.00

1:49:49.00

02:37.00

223

Colleen Nelson Dallas TX

2105

34

5 F 30-34

1:49:39.00

1:49:52.00

00:13.00

224

Corbyn Beach Dallas TX

2400

31

26 M 30-34

1:48:02.00

1:50:01.00

01:59.00

225

Cherilyn Wilson Coppell TX

1591

36

16 F 35-39

1:49:16.00

1:50:02.00

00:46.00

226

Mason Morgan Mansfield TX

2302

36

37 M 35-39

1:47:46.00

1:50:03.00

02:17.00

227

Erica Smith Keller TX

1067

27

11 F 25-29

1:49:23.00

1:50:05.00

00:42.00

228

Shelton Sykes Aledo TX

2229

33

27 M 30-34

1:49:12.00

1:50:05.00

00:53.00

229

Brian Helming Dallas TX

3262

40

22 M 40-44

1:47:35.00

1:50:06.00

02:31.00

230

Carlos Martinez Flower Mound TX

1549

43

23 M 40-44

1:49:07.00

1:50:08.00

01:01.00

231

Laura Denny Richardson TX

3369

18

1 F 16-19

1:49:07.00

1:50:14.00

01:07.00

232

Mark Denny Richardson TX

3368

50

5 M 50-54

1:49:07.00

1:50:14.00

01:07.00

233

Angelique Lorocco Dallas TX

1929

44

8 F 40-44

1:48:15.00

1:50:32.00

02:17.00

234

Vance Taylor Lago Vista TX

2410

61

1 M 60-64

1:49:39.00

1:50:35.00

00:56.00

235

Brett Sahlichtemeier Waco TX

1473

21

18 M 20-24

1:47:26.00

1:50:35.00

03:09.00

236

Julia Mungioli Dallas TX

2514

36

17 F 35-39

1:48:27.00

1:50:37.00

02:10.00

237

Clark Campbell Mansfield TX

2510

38

38 M 35-39

1:49:57.00

1:50:43.00

00:46.00

238

Sara Robert McKinney TX

2873

34

6 F 30-34

1:49:36.00

1:50:48.00

01:12.00

239

Alyce Callahan McKinney TX

2891

39

18 F 35-39

1:49:36.00

1:50:48.00

01:12.00

240

Edward Leos San Antonio TX

1174

37

39 M 35-39

1:49:07.00

1:50:58.00

01:51.00

241

Greg Bastian Aledo TX

1031

46

17 M 45-49

1:50:17.00

1:50:59.00

00:42.00

242

Wendy Wilson Dallas TX

2560

35

19 F 35-39

1:49:30.00

1:51:00.00

01:30.00

243

Anitra Garcia-Gardner Wylie TX

3235

30

7 F 30-34

1:49:56.00

1:51:02.00

01:06.00

244

Don Hickman Everman TX

1209

70

1 M 70-99

1:50:56.00

1:51:07.00

00:11.00

245

David Zulejkic Rockwall TX

2619

41

24 M 40-44

1:50:25.00

1:51:08.00

00:43.00

246

Derek Harvey Dallas TX

2385

34

28 M 30-34

1:49:58.00

1:51:09.00

01:11.00

247

Claudia Zulejkic Rockwall TX

2618

38

20 F 35-39

1:50:27.00

1:51:09.00

00:42.00

248

Mike Girard Dallas TX

2671

58

3 M 55-59

1:50:51.00

1:51:11.00

00:20.00

249

Tandi Young Lubbock TX

2104

24

16 F 20-24

1:50:02.00

1:51:12.00

01:10.00

250

Jeffrey Williams Arlington TX

2697

18

6 M 16-19

1:50:49.00

1:51:13.00

00:24.00

251

Thomas Diliberti Dallas TX

1470

43

25 M 40-44

1:50:03.00

1:51:14.00

01:11.00

252

Tiffany Key Plano TX

2971

36

21 F 35-39

1:51:03.00

1:51:15.00

00:12.00

253

Jose Garcia-Aranda Dallas TX

1091

31

29 M 30-34

1:47:57.00

1:51:15.00

03:18.00

254

Chad Watson Aubrey TX

2678

32

30 M 30-34

1:51:04.00

1:51:23.00

00:19.00

255

Ross Fishburn Red Oak TX

1261

23

19 M 20-24

1:48:37.00

1:51:25.00

02:48.00

256

Brooke Hooten Austin TX

2416

27

12 F 25-29

1:50:40.00

1:51:26.00

00:46.00

257

Kyriakos Zannikos Dallas TX

2556

28

36 M 25-29

1:50:39.00

1:51:31.00

00:52.00

258

Brian Enlow Mangham LA

1325

34

31 M 30-34

1:51:21.00

1:51:33.00

00:12.00

259

Miles Martin Anna TX

2867

30

32 M 30-34

1:51:02.00

1:51:34.00

00:32.00

260

Jeff Friedman Richardson TX

3188

34

33 M 30-34

1:51:22.00

1:51:35.00

00:13.00

261

David Dickey Northbrook IL

1039

48

18 M 45-49

1:51:30.00

1:51:38.00

00:08.00

262

Clyde Dickey Rockwall TX

1038

51

6 M 50-54

1:51:31.00

1:51:39.00

00:08.00

263

Caroline Edsell Dallas TX

2631

27

13 F 25-29

1:50:42.00

1:51:41.00

00:59.00

264

Carlos Molina Plano TX

1384

38

40 M 35-39

1:48:48.00

1:51:42.00

02:54.00

265

Michael Wasson Dallas TX

2308

25

37 M 25-29

1:49:32.00

1:51:44.00

02:12.00

266

William Prewitt Dallas TX

1451

27

38 M 25-29

1:51:35.00

1:51:47.00

00:12.00

267

McKenzie Fergus Abilene TX

2716

18

2 F 16-19

1:50:21.00

1:51:49.00

01:28.00

268

Scott Bertrand Plano TX

1114

50

7 M 50-54

1:51:25.00

1:52:03.00

00:38.00

269

Jason Hatcher Frisco TX

3128

37

41 M 35-39

1:51:34.00

1:52:08.00

00:34.00

270

David Tucker Dallas TX

2171

54

8 M 50-54

1:50:11.00

1:52:13.00

02:02.00

271

Matt McInnis Allen TX

2820

36

42 M 35-39

1:52:13.00

1:52:18.00

00:05.00

272

Phillip Frazier Frisco TX

3129

39

43 M 35-39

1:51:46.00

1:52:21.00

00:35.00

273

Lindsay Compton College Station TX

2641

24

17 F 20-24

1:51:28.00

1:52:27.00

00:59.00

274

Anne Svensson Wichita Falls TX

2220

40

9 F 40-44

1:52:21.00

1:52:30.00

00:09.00

275

Christopher Kucera Richardson TX

3342

13

1 M 1-15

1:52:21.00

1:52:34.00

00:13.00

276

Talley Parker Dallas TX

2419

26

39 M 25-29

1:51:55.00

1:52:42.00

00:47.00

277

Albert Salinas McAllen TX

2431

16

7 M 16-19

1:52:45.00

1:52:45.00

00:00.00

278

Molly Heintz Dallas TX

2200

23

18 F 20-24

1:52:44.00

1:52:52.00

00:08.00

279

Jonathan Fletcher Zachary LA

1203

20

20 M 20-24

1:50:50.00

1:52:53.00

02:03.00

280

Stephen Herrmann Houston TX

1248

24

21 M 20-24

1:52:07.00

1:52:55.00

00:48.00

281

Baudilio Baeza The Colony TX

1399

38

44 M 35-39

1:52:57.00

1:52:59.00

00:02.00

282

Beau Dearmon Euless TX

1181

26

40 M 25-29

1:47:08.00

1:53:00.00

05:52.00

283

Jeffrey Maddox McKinney TX

2833

37

45 M 35-39

1:52:52.00

1:53:02.00

00:10.00

284

Will Whitsitt Dallas TX

1954

26

41 M 25-29

1:51:18.00

1:53:03.00

01:45.00

285

Jessica Gates Dallas TX

2393

24

19 F 20-24

1:51:19.00

1:53:03.00

01:44.00

286

Jeff Allen Clarksdale MS

2381

36

46 M 35-39

1:52:05.00

1:53:09.00

01:04.00

287

Michael Donato Plano TX

3392

28

42 M 25-29

1:53:07.00

1:53:10.00

00:03.00

288

Andy Volsteedt The Woodlands TX

1127

38

47 M 35-39

1:53:07.00

1:53:13.00

00:06.00

289

David Ramsey Plano TX

2887

43

26 M 40-44

1:52:55.00

1:53:14.00

00:19.00

290

Derek Santis Mc Kinney TX

2986

33

34 M 30-34

1:51:50.00

1:53:15.00

01:25.00

291

Michael Hoskings Dallas TX

2670

28

43 M 25-29

1:53:14.00

1:53:16.00

00:02.00

292

Jeff Flusche Dallas TX

2577

32

35 M 30-34

1:52:54.00

1:53:22.00

00:28.00

293

German Rodriguez Katy TX

2484

19

8 M 16-19

1:52:26.00

1:53:24.00

00:58.00

294

Jonathan Nuckolls Nederland TX

2294

30

36 M 30-34

1:51:15.00

1:53:26.00

02:11.00

295

Myrna Vida Hurst TX

2392

24

20 F 20-24

1:53:26.00

1:53:28.00

00:02.00

296

Amanda Bailey Dallas TX

2051

23

21 F 20-24

1:53:05.00

1:53:32.00

00:27.00

297

Glenn Silverman Dallas TX

1393

30

37 M 30-34

1:53:07.00

1:53:32.00

00:25.00

298

Steven Steffgen Crowley TX

2155

55

4 M 55-59

1:53:35.00

1:53:36.00

00:01.00

299

Toby Fuller Hurst TX

1049

30

38 M 30-34

1:51:31.00

1:53:36.00

02:05.00

300

Crystal Reed Dallas TX

2470

27

14 F 25-29

1:52:44.00

1:53:36.00

00:52.00

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

301

Omar Ramos Houston TX

1599

28

44 M 25-29

1:50:59.00

1:53:38.00

02:39.00

302

Virginia Triplett Dallas TX

2108

51

2 F 50-54

1:53:16.00

1:53:43.00

00:27.00

303

Kevin Dunbar Dallas TX

3298

41

27 M 40-44

1:53:27.00

1:53:43.00

00:16.00

304

Tyson Watson The Colony TX

3347

29

45 M 25-29

1:52:13.00

1:53:52.00

01:39.00

305

Dustin Siddle Dallas TX

3247

30

39 M 30-34

1:53:10.00

1:53:55.00

00:45.00

306

Mandy Pfister Little Rock AR

1007

25

15 F 25-29

1:53:12.00

1:53:56.00

00:44.00

307

Brian Adams Murphy TX

3195

34

40 M 30-34

1:51:37.00

1:53:57.00

02:20.00

308

Mark Barfield Arlington TX

2301

30

41 M 30-34

1:53:14.00

1:53:59.00

00:45.00

309

Dr. Bryan Kelly D.c. Burleson TX

2612

35

48 M 35-39

1:52:59.00

1:53:59.00

01:00.00

310

Mike Duffy Dallas TX

2404

49

19 M 45-49

1:48:31.00

1:54:00.00

05:29.00

311

Marianna Clement Dallas TX

2043

29

16 F 25-29

1:53:30.00

1:54:00.00

00:30.00

312

Ranoy Hernandez Coppell TX

1834

45

20 M 45-49

1:51:52.00

1:54:01.00

02:09.00

313

Jeff Russell Trophy Club TX

1632

29

46 M 25-29

1:54:02.00

1:54:02.00

00:00.00

314

James Hogan Fort Worth TX

2490

41

28 M 40-44

1:52:50.00

1:54:09.00

01:19.00

315

Nicole Phillips Mansfield TX

1216

26

17 F 25-29

1:52:22.00

1:54:12.00

01:50.00

316

Martin Hernandez Jr Dallas TX

2426

26

47 M 25-29

1:52:09.00

1:54:15.00

02:06.00

317

Samuel Hernandez Dallas TX

2531

24

22 M 20-24

1:52:09.00

1:54:15.00

02:06.00

318

Alan Bene Allen TX

3370

46

21 M 45-49

1:52:46.00

1:54:20.00

01:34.00

319

Laura Ann Nichols Midlothian TX

2286

19

3 F 16-19

1:52:34.00

1:54:24.00

01:50.00

320

Brian Mazzarella San Antonio TX

2148

27

48 M 25-29

1:54:25.00

1:54:25.00

00:00.00

321

Chase Thomas Dallas TX

2198

25

49 M 25-29

1:54:19.00

1:54:27.00

00:08.00

322

Timothy Legh-Page McKinney TN

2841

28

50 M 25-29

1:52:02.00

1:54:29.00

02:27.00

323

Jessica Meyers Dallas TX

2187

28

18 F 25-29

1:53:37.00

1:54:32.00

00:55.00

324

Kevin O'Hagan Oak Point TX

3135

31

42 M 30-34

1:47:42.00

1:54:32.00

06:50.00

325

Jenny Reeves Frisco TX

1219

32

8 F 30-34

1:52:32.00

1:54:33.00

02:01.00

326

Tammy Walsh Plano TX

1436

46

4 F 45-49

1:54:08.00

1:54:36.00

00:28.00

327

Demetra Panayiotou Plano TX

3310

24

22 F 20-24

1:54:30.00

1:54:38.00

00:08.00

328

Tom Uptor Plano TX

1854

43

29 M 40-44

1:43:28.00

1:54:40.00

11:12.00

329

Gemma Henriques Denton TX

2978

24

23 F 20-24

1:54:28.00

1:54:41.00

00:13.00

330

Cindy Schneider Corinth TX

1614

33

9 F 30-34

1:53:48.00

1:54:42.00

00:54.00

331

Doug Hartzel Ennis TX

1386

43

30 M 40-44

1:53:27.00

1:54:54.00

01:27.00

332

Nicolas Salamina Lucas TX

3102

46

22 M 45-49

1:54:41.00

1:54:59.00

00:18.00

333

Kurt Summers Dallas TX

2047

32

43 M 30-34

1:52:47.00

1:55:03.00

02:16.00

334

Dwight Farmer Flower Mound TX

1784

47

23 M 45-49

1:53:12.00

1:55:10.00

01:58.00

335

Walter Nicks Arlington TX

1233

56

5 M 55-59

1:55:11.00

1:55:15.00

00:04.00

336

Vivan Wolfson Dallas TX

1435

51

3 F 50-54

1:54:50.00

1:55:19.00

00:29.00

337

Arli Wilkes Carrollton TX

1554

32

10 F 30-34

1:54:22.00

1:55:21.00

00:59.00

338

Kristina Gilbert Lindale TX

1212

37

22 F 35-39

1:54:27.00

1:55:22.00

00:55.00

339

Brian Weinberg Arlington TX

1302

22

23 M 20-24

1:52:39.00

1:55:24.00

02:45.00

340

Rachel Leslie Denton TX

2215

21

24 F 20-24

1:54:03.00

1:55:24.00

01:21.00

341

Roger Hanna Arlington TX

1197

49

24 M 45-49

1:55:06.00

1:55:30.00

00:24.00

342

April Hanna Arlingotn TX

1198

21

25 F 20-24

1:55:07.00

1:55:30.00

00:23.00

343

Brooke Gorman Dallas TX

3313

34

11 F 30-34

1:55:25.00

1:55:30.00

00:05.00

344

Will Holland Norman OK

1078

21

24 M 20-24

1:55:13.00

1:55:33.00

00:20.00

345

Carolyn Leslie Flower Mound TX

1644

34

12 F 30-34

1:53:37.00

1:55:35.00

01:58.00

346

Lori Shea Denton TX

1587

43

10 F 40-44

1:55:26.00

1:55:40.00

00:14.00

347

Peter Slover Southlake TX

1771

44

31 M 40-44

1:55:34.00

1:55:40.00

00:06.00

348

Preston Dargan Dallas TX

2165

26

51 M 25-29

1:55:02.00

1:55:41.00

00:39.00

349

Ez Elredy Carrollton TX

3268

36

49 M 35-39

1:54:39.00

1:55:43.00

01:04.00

350

Rachael Neefus Albany NY

1628

24

26 F 20-24

1:53:41.00

1:55:43.00

02:02.00

351

Jamie Shea Marion IA

3213

47

25 M 45-49

1:53:55.00

1:55:43.00

01:48.00

352

Nina Stallings Dallas TX

2167

28

19 F 25-29

1:55:11.00

1:55:46.00

00:35.00

353

Sarah English Plano TX

3334

29

20 F 25-29

1:53:43.00

1:55:47.00

02:04.00

354

Erin Bender Plano TX

3264

44

11 F 40-44

1:55:15.00

1:55:55.00

00:40.00

355

George Mydell Irving TX

1798

37

50 M 35-39

1:55:40.00

1:55:57.00

00:17.00

356

Jesus Melendes Arlington TX

1849

37

51 M 35-39

1:55:34.00

1:55:59.00

00:25.00

357

Randolph Scholl Lantana TX

1757

52

9 M 50-54

1:56:00.00

1:56:00.00

00:00.00

358

Blake Haas Carrollton TX

1542

29

52 M 25-29

1:54:07.00

1:56:01.00

01:54.00

359

Jennifer Guerriero Dallas TX

1258

21

27 F 20-24

1:54:56.00

1:56:02.00

01:06.00

360

Chad Polman Coppell TX

2710

39

52 M 35-39

1:54:39.00

1:56:03.00

01:24.00

361

Mary Koss Harker Heights TX

2415

46

5 F 45-49

1:54:31.00

1:56:03.00

01:32.00

362

Brian Bischoff Dallas TX

2540

28

53 M 25-29

1:53:59.00

1:56:10.00

02:11.00

363

David Hutchison Richardson TX

3166

25

54 M 25-29

1:55:35.00

1:56:18.00

00:43.00

364

Brent Howard Irving TX

1688

30

44 M 30-34

1:54:53.00

1:56:20.00

01:27.00

365

Justin Diviney Krum TX

1708

34

45 M 30-34

1:54:55.00

1:56:20.00

01:25.00

366

Earl Jewett Heath TX

3315

40

32 M 40-44

1:56:16.00

1:56:22.00

00:06.00

367

Edward Medina San Antonio TX

1814

41

33 M 40-44

1:56:03.00

1:56:27.00

00:24.00

368

Jeanne Koepke Plano TX

3169

43

12 F 40-44

1:55:01.00

1:56:43.00

01:42.00

369

Kevin Johnson Dallas TX

1412

43

34 M 40-44

1:54:37.00

1:56:50.00

02:13.00

370

Leslie Garcia Richardson TX

3386

52

4 F 50-54

1:56:19.00

1:56:53.00

00:34.00

371

Shaun Overton Colleyville TX

1737

27

55 M 25-29

1:56:10.00

1:56:54.00

00:44.00

372

Jayme Ratino Fort Worth TX

1922

26

21 F 25-29

1:56:02.00

1:57:04.00

01:02.00

373

Dan Moran Dallas TX

1402

47

26 M 45-49

1:55:24.00

1:57:09.00

01:45.00

374

John Winkler Mesquite TX

2066

48

27 M 45-49

1:55:30.00

1:57:15.00

01:45.00

375

Kevin Bordosky Katy TX

1149

28

56 M 25-29

1:56:47.00

1:57:16.00

00:29.00

376

Diana Sulser Denison TX

2031

52

5 F 50-54

1:57:16.00

1:57:20.00

00:04.00

377

Laurie Berryhill Frisco TX

2835

42

13 F 40-44

1:57:05.00

1:57:21.00

00:16.00

378

Steven Lowrey Plano TX

3314

47

28 M 45-49

1:57:17.00

1:57:21.00

00:04.00

379

Abbas Mahvash Dallas TX

1414

26

57 M 25-29

1:57:01.00

1:57:22.00

00:21.00

380

Rachel Simpson Plano TX

2607

20

28 F 20-24

1:57:23.00

1:57:23.00

00:00.00

381

Katherine Brattain Dallas TX

2608

21

29 F 20-24

1:53:56.00

1:57:24.00

03:28.00

382

John Cross Lewisville TX

1495

37

53 M 35-39

1:56:11.00

1:57:24.00

01:13.00

383

Brennan Harp Abilene TX

1085

19

4 F 16-19

1:56:41.00

1:57:26.00

00:45.00

384

Matthew Garcia Dallas TX

1214

24

25 M 20-24

1:55:18.00

1:57:28.00

02:10.00

385

Brad Bingham Allen TX

2856

35

54 M 35-39

1:55:12.00

1:57:30.00

02:18.00

386

Melvin Chu Carrollton TX

3317

27

58 M 25-29

1:55:34.00

1:57:30.00

01:56.00

387

Rita Kellogg San Antonio TX

1028

32

13 F 30-34

1:55:43.00

1:57:31.00

01:48.00

388

Amy Ruggini Denton TX

1739

30

14 F 30-34

1:55:24.00

1:57:31.00

02:07.00

389

Heather Houghton Highland Village TX

1615

25

22 F 25-29

1:57:05.00

1:57:38.00

00:33.00

390

Jason Helm McKinney TX

2842

33

46 M 30-34

1:56:24.00

1:57:38.00

01:14.00

391

Kristen Richards Flower Mound TEXAS

1696

21

30 F 20-24

1:56:03.00

1:57:39.00

01:36.00

392

Ed Bulluck Richardson TX

3240

49

29 M 45-49

1:56:31.00

1:57:40.00

01:09.00

393

Thomas Clark San Antonio TX

2226

41

35 M 40-44

1:56:24.00

1:57:41.00

01:17.00

394

Ryan English Plano TX

3335

29

59 M 25-29

1:55:37.00

1:57:41.00

02:04.00

395

Richard Brownjohn Dallas TX

1418

56

6 M 55-59

1:56:47.00

1:57:42.00

00:55.00

396

Thomas Fine Little Elm TX

3275

41

36 M 40-44

1:57:10.00

1:57:44.00

00:34.00

397

Yvette Miller Granbury TX

2599

41

14 F 40-44

1:57:23.00

1:57:44.00

00:21.00

398

Paul Tamez Hidalgo TX

2432

17

9 M 16-19

1:57:45.00

1:57:45.00

00:00.00

399

Herman Jenkins Ovilla TX

2311

44

37 M 40-44

1:56:56.00

1:57:46.00

00:50.00

400

Scott Jacobs Fort Worth TX

2502

37

55 M 35-39

1:57:31.00

1:57:47.00

00:16.00

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

401

Xiaofan Qiu Dallas TX

1936

23

26 M 20-24

1:56:26.00

1:57:51.00

01:25.00

402

Patrick Yanez Barksdale Afb LA

2447

26

60 M 25-29

1:56:56.00

1:57:53.00

00:57.00

403

Bruce MacLeish Dallas TX

3200

56

7 M 55-59

1:57:12.00

1:57:54.00

00:42.00

404

Robyn Beach Houston TX

1154

38

56 M 35-39

1:55:50.00

1:57:57.00

02:07.00

405

Sunny Nettles Fort Worth TX

2230

25

23 F 25-29

1:57:12.00

1:57:57.00

00:45.00

406

Will Hale Austin TX

2604

28

61 M 25-29

1:55:21.00

1:57:59.00

02:38.00

407

Jose Juan Hernandez Monterrey NUEVO LEON

2487

33

47 M 30-34

1:57:30.00

1:58:05.00

00:35.00

408

Theresa Morgan Minneapolis MN

2042

35

23 F 35-39

1:57:35.00

1:58:05.00

00:30.00

409

Simone Tucker Killeen TX

1171

35

24 F 35-39

1:56:31.00

1:58:05.00

01:34.00

410

Cody Cofer Mabank TX

2700

27

62 M 25-29

1:57:27.00

1:58:06.00

00:39.00

411

Greg Corban Frisco TX

2836

33

48 M 30-34

1:57:52.00

1:58:08.00

00:16.00

412

Christopher Nolan Dallas TX

1246

33

49 M 30-34

1:56:40.00

1:58:09.00

01:29.00

413

Maureen Broderick Richardson TX

3199

28

24 F 25-29

1:57:53.00

1:58:09.00

00:16.00

414

Matthew Hickey College Station TX

2107

22

27 M 20-24

1:56:47.00

1:58:12.00

01:25.00

415

Hans Bergman Baton Rouge LA

2526

28

63 M 25-29

1:56:48.00

1:58:14.00

01:26.00

416

Jennifer Wright Homewood AL

1231

23

31 F 20-24

1:57:15.00

1:58:16.00

01:01.00

417

Terry Fry Plano TX

1642

47

30 M 45-49

1:57:46.00

1:58:17.00

00:31.00

418

Ray Young St Louis MO

1222

43

38 M 40-44

1:54:32.00

1:58:28.00

03:56.00

419

Jeffrey Michalczak Brooklyn NY

2054

31

50 M 30-34

1:55:56.00

1:58:28.00

02:32.00

420

Jeffrey Guthrie Frisco TX

2102

32

51 M 30-34

1:58:04.00

1:58:29.00

00:25.00

421

Walker Nery Irving TX

1503

23

28 M 20-24

1:58:26.00

1:58:33.00

00:07.00

422

Christina Walters Allen TX

2872

23

32 F 20-24

1:57:48.00

1:58:33.00

00:45.00

423

Michael Tillman Broken Arrow OK

1120

28

64 M 25-29

1:52:42.00

1:58:35.00

05:53.00

424

Seth Peterman Goddard KS

1538

26

65 M 25-29

1:56:43.00

1:58:36.00

01:53.00

425

Sean Branson Rockville MD

3184

28

66 M 25-29

1:56:35.00

1:58:38.00

02:03.00

426

Thomas Kerr Fort Worth TX

1254

54

10 M 50-54

1:57:37.00

1:58:42.00

01:05.00

427

Daniel Reynolds Keller TX

1185

51

11 M 50-54

1:58:28.00

1:58:43.00

00:15.00

428

Brandon Elston Ovilla TX

2310

17

10 M 16-19

1:57:55.00

1:58:45.00

00:50.00

429

Minsang Chan Dallas TX

3415

30

52 M 30-34

1:52:19.00

1:58:48.00

06:29.00

430

Arthur Gonzalez Denton TX

1776

31

53 M 30-34

1:57:24.00

1:58:49.00

01:25.00

431

Stacy Winkler Mesquite TX

2065

49

6 F 45-49

1:57:11.00

1:58:55.00

01:44.00

432

Jessica Devenny Prosper TX

2890

33

15 F 30-34

1:57:43.00

1:58:56.00

01:13.00

433

Jillian Tavener Houston TX

1065

26

25 F 25-29

1:57:03.00

1:58:56.00

01:53.00

434

Jenny Bindra Dallas TX

2036

37

25 F 35-39

1:58:50.00

1:58:57.00

00:07.00

435

Alejandra Brito Dallas TX

1406

25

26 F 25-29

1:58:47.00

1:58:58.00

00:11.00

436

Steve Payne Dallas TX

2643

53

12 M 50-54

1:57:24.00

1:58:59.00

01:35.00

437

Kristine Hinterkopf Dallas TX

2443

26

27 F 25-29

1:58:50.00

1:59:01.00

00:11.00

438

John Hogan Fort Woth TX

1961

38

57 M 35-39

1:57:43.00

1:59:03.00

01:20.00

439

Keith Dunlap Irving TX

1564

26

67 M 25-29

1:58:15.00

1:59:06.00

00:51.00

440

Mandelyn McKinley Denton TX

1783

31

16 F 30-34

1:57:01.00

1:59:08.00

02:07.00

441

Tyler Bramble Keller TX

1444

37

58 M 35-39

1:58:36.00

1:59:10.00

00:34.00

442

John Hamm Spring TX

2150

34

54 M 30-34

1:58:48.00

1:59:11.00

00:23.00

443

Jamie Jackson Arlington TX

2563

26

28 F 25-29

1:58:58.00

1:59:12.00

00:14.00

444

Jeffrey Haygood Brashear TX

2570

24

29 M 20-24

1:58:59.00

1:59:13.00

00:14.00

445

Whitney Lagrone Dallas TX

2044

28

29 F 25-29

1:59:12.00

1:59:16.00

00:04.00

446

Julie Butner Fort Worth TX

1225

43

15 F 40-44

1:59:08.00

1:59:18.00

00:10.00

447

Krystal Szczsponik Dallas TX

2644

27

30 F 25-29

1:59:15.00

1:59:18.00

00:03.00

448

David Glover Frisco TX

2183

41

39 M 40-44

1:58:53.00

1:59:18.00

00:25.00

449

Cassie Johnson Dallas TX

2642

25

31 F 25-29

1:57:35.00

1:59:19.00

01:44.00

450

Holly Friedman Richardson TX

3189

31

17 F 30-34

1:59:10.00

1:59:21.00

00:11.00

451

Jessica Echavarria Corpus Christi TX

2071

24

33 F 20-24

1:57:36.00

1:59:22.00

01:46.00

452

Elizabeth Segulja Dallas TX

2714

25

32 F 25-29

1:57:26.00

1:59:26.00

02:00.00

453

T.j. Antell Dallas TX

2247

0

2 M 0- 0

1:57:24.00

1:59:27.00

02:03.00

454

Megan Lemley Dallas TX

1268

24

34 F 20-24

1:57:28.00

1:59:28.00

02:00.00

455

Debra Dangelmayr Irving TX

1563

27

33 F 25-29

1:58:44.00

1:59:35.00

00:51.00

456

Ellen Ringenberger Flower Mound TX

1457

45

7 F 45-49

1:58:09.00

1:59:36.00

01:27.00

457

Scott Asher Tulsa OK

1305

19

11 M 16-19

1:57:06.00

1:59:37.00

02:31.00

458

Van Josselet Dalhart TX

2519

56

8 M 55-59

1:59:20.00

1:59:41.00

00:21.00

459

Brian Bristow Dallas TX

2528

25

68 M 25-29

1:59:14.00

1:59:42.00

00:28.00

460

Michael Birdsong Houston TX

1959

30

55 M 30-34

1:58:26.00

1:59:44.00

01:18.00

461

Luke Evans Denton TX

2689

28

69 M 25-29

1:59:05.00

1:59:45.00

00:40.00

462

Rachel Burleson Dallas TX

2015

36

26 F 35-39

1:59:31.00

1:59:47.00

00:16.00

463

Adam Blythe Manvel TX

1807

30

56 M 30-34

1:58:29.00

1:59:47.00

01:18.00

464

Jasmin Martinez Arlington TX

2666

31

18 F 30-34

1:58:39.00

1:59:48.00

01:09.00

465

Nancy Wangen Spring TX

2405

52

6 F 50-54

1:59:35.00

1:59:49.00

00:14.00

466

Farrah Momayezi Dallas TX

2493

31

19 F 30-34

1:59:09.00

1:59:49.00

00:40.00

467

Bart Wilburn Dallas TX

1341

28

70 M 25-29

1:57:48.00

1:59:50.00

02:02.00

468

Adam Akbany Dallas TX

2518

33

57 M 30-34

1:59:47.00

1:59:59.00

00:12.00

469

Travis Dearmon Tulsa OK

1121

28

71 M 25-29

1:54:13.00

2:00:06.00

05:53.00

470

Jordan Campbell Dallas TX

1484

26

72 M 25-29

1:58:39.00

2:00:09.00

01:30.00

471

Sven-Ola Magnusson Allen TX

3145

38

59 M 35-39

1:57:20.00

2:00:12.00

02:52.00

472

Blair Beneke Dallas TX

2056

24

35 F 20-24

1:58:30.00

2:00:13.00

01:43.00

473

Carrie Arce Fort Worth TX

2351

26

34 F 25-29

1:59:36.00

2:00:14.00

00:38.00

474

Amy Friend Arlington TX

1975

37

27 F 35-39

1:59:39.00

2:00:16.00

00:37.00

475

John Neese Abilene TX

1508

43

40 M 40-44

1:59:37.00

2:00:16.00

00:39.00

476

Tom Pospisil Coppell TX

2688

48

31 M 45-49

1:59:51.00

2:00:17.00

00:26.00

477

Scott Perkins Plano TX

2878

24

30 M 20-24

1:57:47.00

2:00:20.00

02:33.00

478

Hille Corona San Antonio TX

2444

21

36 F 20-24

1:58:56.00

2:00:20.00

01:24.00

479

Natalie Stephenson Canyon TX

2175

25

35 F 25-29

2:00:28.00

2:00:28.00

00:00.00

480

Robyn Pearce Flower Mound TX

1619

18

5 F 16-19

1:59:24.00

2:00:28.00

01:04.00

481

Laura Lea Beneke Dallas TX

2057

23

37 F 20-24

1:58:52.00

2:00:35.00

01:43.00

482

Holly Luck Arlington TX

2212

44

16 F 40-44

1:59:58.00

2:00:36.00

00:38.00

483

Catherine Berryman Carrollton TX

1575

41

17 F 40-44

2:00:21.00

2:00:39.00

00:18.00

484

Lori Harris McKinney TX

2972

32

20 F 30-34

1:58:31.00

2:00:39.00

02:08.00

485

Lori Gabel Marion IA

3212

46

8 F 45-49

1:58:50.00

2:00:39.00

01:49.00

486

Judy Hightower Albuquerque NM

1369

48

9 F 45-49

1:59:15.00

2:00:42.00

01:27.00

487

Patty Montgomery Katy TX

3387

27

36 F 25-29

2:00:11.00

2:00:43.00

00:32.00

488

Jarrett Sappington Atlanta GA

1037

25

73 M 25-29

2:00:24.00

2:00:45.00

00:21.00

489

Trista Reitz Carrollton TX

3219

39

28 F 35-39

1:58:16.00

2:00:45.00

02:29.00

490

Christy Resek Little Elm TX

3186

34

21 F 30-34

1:58:16.00

2:00:45.00

02:29.00

491

Megan Crocker Saginaw TX

3364

25

37 F 25-29

1:59:54.00

2:00:47.00

00:53.00

492

Caroline Bailey Fort Worth TX

2312

30

22 F 30-34

2:00:27.00

2:00:48.00

00:21.00

493

Vincent Craig Little Elm TX

2953

37

60 M 35-39

1:57:41.00

2:00:49.00

03:08.00

494

Mike Mullins Kerrville TX

1301

51

13 M 50-54

1:58:52.00

2:00:50.00

01:58.00

495

Dianna Young St Louis MO

1223

41

18 F 40-44

1:58:58.00

2:00:51.00

01:53.00

496

Lauren Przybylek Irving TX

2673

30

23 F 30-34

1:59:47.00

2:00:52.00

01:05.00

497

Maria Huang Dallas TX

2623

24

38 F 20-24

1:59:08.00

2:00:54.00

01:46.00

498

Katina Brea Plano TX

1383

38

29 F 35-39

1:58:01.00

2:00:57.00

02:56.00

499

Charles Leon Lake Dallas TX

1392

47

32 M 45-49

1:58:45.00

2:00:59.00

02:14.00

500

David Moore Stephenville TX

1107

30

58 M 30-34

1:58:56.00

2:01:02.00

02:06.00

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

501

Malina Qaddoumi Dallas TX

2596

30

24 F 30-34

2:00:20.00

2:01:04.00

00:44.00

502

Laura Steen-Patterson Dallas TX

1377

46

10 F 45-49

1:59:19.00

2:01:04.00

01:45.00

503

Daniel McClellan Dallas TX

1953

26

74 M 25-29

1:59:41.00

2:01:04.00

01:23.00

504

Josh Helton Dallas TX

2595

30

59 M 30-34

2:00:21.00

2:01:05.00

00:44.00

505

Chris Brooks Dallas TX

2258

31

60 M 30-34

2:00:30.00

2:01:08.00

00:38.00

506

Chad Luig Crandall TX

2046

34

61 M 30-34

2:01:11.00

2:01:13.00

00:02.00

507

Jennifer Shaker Fort Worth TX

3384

24

39 F 20-24

2:00:23.00

2:01:16.00

00:53.00

508

Anthony Hernandez Lewisville TX

1638

32

62 M 30-34

2:00:08.00

2:01:22.00

01:14.00

509

Robert Blackford Dallas TX

3206

61

2 M 60-64

2:01:14.00

2:01:34.00

00:20.00

510

Stephen Wilson Fort Worth TX

2028

19

12 M 16-19

1:58:57.00

2:01:39.00

02:42.00

511

Calee Bullock Fort Worth TX

2029

19

6 F 16-19

1:58:57.00

2:01:39.00

02:42.00

512

Allison Pearce Dallas TX

1172

22

40 F 20-24

2:00:34.00

2:01:40.00

01:06.00

513

Sarah Kirkpatrick Rowlett TX

2455

17

7 F 16-19

2:00:26.00

2:01:40.00

01:14.00

514

David Granson Allen TX

2880

33

63 M 30-34

1:59:29.00

2:01:41.00

02:12.00

515

Mary Harokopus McKinney TX

3397

47

11 F 45-49

2:00:42.00

2:01:43.00

01:01.00

516

Hugo Galdamez Houston TX

2412

52

14 M 50-54

2:00:57.00

2:01:45.00

00:48.00

517

Thad Holt Dallas TX

2213

40

41 M 40-44

2:01:08.00

2:01:46.00

00:38.00

518

Doris Hernandez Rowlett TX

2580

32

25 F 30-34

2:01:03.00

2:01:46.00

00:43.00

519

Jessica Schwertner Frisco TX

3161

25

38 F 25-29

2:00:08.00

2:01:49.00

01:41.00

520

Phyllis Romero-Tracy Plano TX

1489

43

19 F 40-44

2:01:13.00

2:01:53.00

00:40.00

521

Dileep Bayyana Flower Mound TX

1850

36

61 M 35-39

1:58:56.00

2:01:55.00

02:59.00

522

Casey Brazeal Paris TX

2521

31

64 M 30-34

2:00:17.00

2:01:55.00

01:38.00

523

Bj Carlile Lubbock TX

3202

27

39 F 25-29

2:00:16.00

2:01:56.00

01:40.00

524

Joe Dressler Saint Louis MO

1269

34

65 M 30-34

2:00:03.00

2:01:57.00

01:54.00

525

Daniel Friend Arlington TX

1974

39

62 M 35-39

2:01:22.00

2:01:59.00

00:37.00

526

Kara Kamruddin Plano TX

2854

22

41 F 20-24

1:53:50.00

2:02:02.00

08:12.00

527

Mike Hansen Plano TX

3281

53

15 M 50-54

2:01:04.00

2:02:02.00

00:58.00

528

Nicholas Sorrel Houston TX

1481

28

75 M 25-29

2:00:37.00

2:02:03.00

01:26.00

529

Delfino Zuniga Mesquite TX

1330

36

63 M 35-39

1:59:09.00

2:02:04.00

02:55.00

530

Fabiola Guzman Dallas TX

2491

34

26 F 30-34

1:59:42.00

2:02:13.00

02:31.00

531

Michelle Lada Keller TX

1713

38

30 F 35-39

1:59:35.00

2:02:14.00

02:39.00

532

Tracy Koenigsknecht Dallas TX

2291

33

27 F 30-34

2:02:02.00

2:02:14.00

00:12.00

533

Sarah Stack Dallas TX

2505

23

42 F 20-24

2:00:57.00

2:02:14.00

01:17.00

534

Dinah Shadld Dallas TX

1401

46

12 F 45-49

2:02:03.00

2:02:18.00

00:15.00

535

Anabell Castillo Austin TX

3308

32

28 F 30-34

2:00:48.00

2:02:18.00

01:30.00

536

Michelle Delavaldene Dallas TX

1400

38

31 F 35-39

2:02:04.00

2:02:19.00

00:15.00

537

Tracy Andreassen Arlington TX

1320

26

40 F 25-29

2:02:14.00

2:02:23.00

00:09.00

538

Tara Coons Cabot AR

2496

29

41 F 25-29

2:00:45.00

2:02:23.00

01:38.00

539

Wendy Brownlee Dallas TX

2007

37

32 F 35-39

2:01:21.00

2:02:25.00

01:04.00

540

Matthew Kline Dallas TX

1458

37

64 M 35-39

2:02:10.00

2:02:28.00

00:18.00

541

Molly Boeding Dallas TX

2317

26

42 F 25-29

2:00:45.00

2:02:29.00

01:44.00

542

Joshua Sypert Eustace TX

2636

24

31 M 20-24

2:02:30.00

2:02:30.00

00:00.00

543

George Baber Abilene TX

1329

34

66 M 30-34

2:02:30.00

2:02:30.00

00:00.00

544

Ron Tribendis Frisco TX

1247

31

67 M 30-34

2:02:31.00

2:02:31.00

00:00.00

545

Rolando Muniz Abilene TX

1433

33

68 M 30-34

2:02:32.00

2:02:32.00

00:00.00

546

Kasey Aikin Fort Worth TX

2060

25

43 F 25-29

2:00:44.00

2:02:36.00

01:52.00

547

Vi Vo Dallas TX

3340

30

29 F 30-34

2:02:05.00

2:02:41.00

00:36.00

548

Alice Rodriguez Dallas TX

2261

44

20 F 40-44

2:00:36.00

2:02:43.00

02:07.00

549

Adam Casey Arlington TX

2498

30

69 M 30-34

2:00:38.00

2:02:44.00

02:06.00

550

Patrick Nortman Allen TX

3193

41

42 M 40-44

2:00:31.00

2:02:51.00

02:20.00

551

Elias Cantu Anna TX

2954

39

65 M 35-39

2:01:09.00

2:02:53.00

01:44.00

552

Elisa Fisher Arlington TX

2289

43

21 F 40-44

2:00:37.00

2:02:58.00

02:21.00

553

Mircea Grancea Dallas TX

1446

34

70 M 30-34

2:01:50.00

2:02:59.00

01:09.00

554

Kristie Doucet Hamshire TX

1213

30

30 F 30-34

2:01:29.00

2:03:02.00

01:33.00

555

Abel Retta Plano TX

3289

35

66 M 35-39

2:01:29.00

2:03:03.00

01:34.00

556

Stephanie Linehan Frisco TX

2894

38

33 F 35-39

2:02:09.00

2:03:06.00

00:57.00

557

Michael Birdwell Frisco TX

1677

32

71 M 30-34

2:01:17.00

2:03:09.00

01:52.00

558

Darrell Taylor Richardson TX

3150

42

43 M 40-44

2:02:06.00

2:03:09.00

01:03.00

559

Jarred Reus Fort Worth TX

1187

22

32 M 20-24

2:01:56.00

2:03:11.00

01:15.00

560

Bill Druffel Colton WA

1291

37

67 M 35-39

2:02:01.00

2:03:13.00

01:12.00

561

Corie Woodard Flower Mound TX

1544

33

31 F 30-34

2:02:55.00

2:03:14.00

00:19.00

562

Paul Patton Midlothian TX

2650

51

16 M 50-54

1:58:03.00

2:03:15.00

05:12.00

563

Julie Williams Humble TX

1522

24

43 F 20-24

2:02:59.00

2:03:18.00

00:19.00

564

Katherine Roy Killeen TX

1105

23

44 F 20-24

2:01:35.00

2:03:20.00

01:45.00

565

Skip Williams Carrollton TX

1390

43

44 M 40-44

2:03:11.00

2:03:20.00

00:09.00

566

Katherine Vo Dallas TX

2465

31

32 F 30-34

2:01:36.00

2:03:21.00

01:45.00

567

Lauren Casey Arlington TX

2497

24

45 F 20-24

2:01:15.00

2:03:21.00

02:06.00

568

Christopher Post Dallas TX

2423

29

76 M 25-29

2:03:03.00

2:03:24.00

00:21.00

569

Daniel Hill Murphy TX

3178

33

72 M 30-34

2:02:18.00

2:03:31.00

01:13.00

570

Lindsey Young Dallas TX

3177

29

44 F 25-29

2:02:18.00

2:03:31.00

01:13.00

571

Elizabeth Niksich Garland TX

3249

43

22 F 40-44

2:02:55.00

2:03:32.00

00:37.00

572

Julie Gavran Richardson TX

3327

33

33 F 30-34

2:03:15.00

2:03:32.00

00:17.00

573

Jenna Hendricks Mansfield TX

1350

37

34 F 35-39

2:03:22.00

2:03:32.00

00:10.00

574

Fara Raines Ft.worth TX

1162

63

1 F 60-64

2:03:24.00

2:03:34.00

00:10.00

575

Kate Lawson Plano TX

3319

29

45 F 25-29

2:03:11.00

2:03:35.00

00:24.00

576

Eric Lawson Plano TX

3320

39

35 F 35-39

2:03:11.00

2:03:35.00

00:24.00

577

Kelly Mansfield San Antonio TX

1156

28

46 F 25-29

2:01:45.00

2:03:38.00

01:53.00

578

Britt Brown Dallas TX

3198

30

73 M 30-34

2:01:37.00

2:03:44.00

02:07.00

579

John Ingemi Highland Village TX

1286

38

68 M 35-39

2:00:51.00

2:03:50.00

02:59.00

580

Jen Elswood San Antonio TX

1189

22

46 F 20-24

2:03:46.00

2:03:57.00

00:11.00

581

Chasity McReynolds Dallas TX

2555

36

36 F 35-39

2:03:07.00

2:03:57.00

00:50.00

582

Buck Baskin Balch Springs TX

2278

25

77 M 25-29

2:01:20.00

2:04:01.00

02:41.00

583

Cary Kane Allen TX

2977

33

74 M 30-34

2:02:49.00

2:04:02.00

01:13.00

584

Joe Garza Galveston TX

2483

23

33 M 20-24

2:02:38.00

2:04:02.00

01:24.00

585

Emily Tang Richardson TX

1353

22

47 F 20-24

2:01:36.00

2:04:04.00

02:28.00

586

Scott Ross Brandon MS

2559

32

75 M 30-34

2:00:26.00

2:04:06.00

03:40.00

587

Laura Lesko McKinney TX

2903

43

23 F 40-44

2:03:55.00

2:04:06.00

00:11.00

588

David Martinez Dallas TX

2544

29

78 M 25-29

2:02:43.00

2:04:06.00

01:23.00

589

Matthew Roth Cornwall NY

2976

49

33 M 45-49

2:03:58.00

2:04:13.00

00:15.00

590

Stacey Roth Cornwall NY

2975

36

37 F 35-39

2:03:58.00

2:04:13.00

00:15.00

591

Celina Romney Midlothian TX

1388

24

48 F 20-24

2:01:08.00

2:04:16.00

03:08.00

592

Breanna West Lake Charles LA

2684

17

8 F 16-19

2:02:05.00

2:04:18.00

02:13.00

593

Alex Brown Rockwall TX

2117

18

9 F 16-19

2:04:09.00

2:04:20.00

00:11.00

594

Cary Jackson Garland TX

3290

43

45 M 40-44

2:03:09.00

2:04:20.00

01:11.00

595

Scott Ervin Heath TX

1157

44

46 M 40-44

2:03:26.00

2:04:24.00

00:58.00

596

Kelly Zambo Little Elm TX

1828

31

34 F 30-34

2:03:52.00

2:04:27.00

00:35.00

597

Analisa Brooks Dallas TX

1625

24

49 F 20-24

2:03:01.00

2:04:28.00

01:27.00

598

Brian Michalski Keller TX

1196

27

79 M 25-29

2:04:05.00

2:04:29.00

00:24.00

599

Autumn Dahlberg Dallas TX

3377

28

47 F 25-29

2:02:16.00

2:04:31.00

02:15.00

600

Lisa Rose Plano TX

3351

42

24 F 40-44

2:04:04.00

2:04:33.00

00:29.00

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

601

Aaron Smith Lewisville TX

1595

26

80 M 25-29

2:03:19.00

2:04:37.00

01:18.00

602

William Jenkins Allen TX

1432

38

69 M 35-39

1:58:05.00

2:04:37.00

06:32.00

603

Alison Wheat Bedford TX

1135

24

50 F 20-24

2:02:55.00

2:04:42.00

01:47.00

604

Sean Murphy Houston TX

1442

24

34 M 20-24

2:02:57.00

2:04:43.00

01:46.00

605

Rosa Jordan Grapevine TX

1810

31

35 F 30-34

2:02:57.00

2:04:44.00

01:47.00

606

Kenny Sham Carrollton TX

1360

57

9 M 55-59

2:04:36.00

2:04:47.00

00:11.00

607

Elaine Fogarty Grand Prairie TX

2436

42

25 F 40-44

2:03:02.00

2:04:49.00

01:47.00

608

Erika Chafin Abilene TX

1036

19

10 F 16-19

2:04:04.00

2:04:49.00

00:45.00

609

Melanie Tawater Allen TX

3411

39

38 F 35-39

2:02:30.00

2:04:50.00

02:20.00

610

Natalie Rudloff Dallas TX

1447

30

36 F 30-34

2:00:27.00

2:05:00.00

04:33.00

611

Erica Elam Fort Worth TX

1182

20

51 F 20-24

2:03:38.00

2:05:00.00

01:22.00

612

Brad Jones Dallas TX

1408

30

76 M 30-34

2:03:41.00

2:05:01.00

01:20.00

613

Shaun Longstreet Plano TX

3311

40

47 M 40-44

2:04:44.00

2:05:01.00

00:17.00

614

Randy Bulloch Carrollton TX

1692

32

77 M 30-34

2:04:35.00

2:05:02.00

00:27.00

615

Terry Welch Dallas TX

1998

54

17 M 50-54

2:02:44.00

2:05:05.00

02:21.00

616

V Narayanan Dallas TX

2511

36

70 M 35-39

2:03:02.00

2:05:10.00

02:08.00

617

Dawn Crouch Allen TX

2895

40

26 F 40-44

2:04:23.00

2:05:13.00

00:50.00

618

Alison Ashworth Allen TX

2875

37

39 F 35-39

2:04:24.00

2:05:13.00

00:49.00

619

Marvin Feryus Allen TX

1826

44

48 M 40-44

2:03:48.00

2:05:16.00

01:28.00

620

Scott Williams Allen TX

3385

31

78 M 30-34

2:03:14.00

2:05:23.00

02:09.00

621

Kelly Porter-Centanni Houston TX

2459

31

37 F 30-34

2:04:00.00

2:05:24.00

01:24.00

622

Scott Mages Little Elm TX

2960

39

71 M 35-39

1:54:22.00

2:05:25.00

11:03.00

623

Blanca Williams Little Elm TX

2961

38

40 F 35-39

1:54:27.00

2:05:29.00

11:02.00

624

Ha Mai Grand Prairie TX

2225

27

81 M 25-29

2:02:28.00

2:05:32.00

03:04.00

625

Rick Davis Allen TX

2859

38

72 M 35-39

2:02:53.00

2:05:35.00

02:42.00

626

Noelle Varela Dallas TX

1421

0

1 F 0- 0

2:05:04.00

2:05:37.00

00:33.00

627

Kasey White Garland TX

2566

43

49 M 40-44

2:05:30.00

2:05:38.00

00:08.00

628

Jerry Young Plano TX

1825

41

50 M 40-44

2:05:39.00

2:05:39.00

00:00.00

629

Tiffany Hoodenpyle Richardson TX

3371

42

27 F 40-44

2:04:47.00

2:05:45.00

00:58.00

630

Robert Quach Dallas TX

1497

27

82 M 25-29

2:05:19.00

2:05:47.00

00:28.00

631

Tanner Easley Dallas TX

2653

23

35 M 20-24

2:02:54.00

2:05:48.00

02:54.00

632

Lindsay Pugh Dallas TX

1982

23

52 F 20-24

2:02:38.00

2:05:48.00

03:10.00

633

Julie Long Forney TX

1186

36

41 F 35-39

2:03:55.00

2:05:52.00

01:57.00

634

Jultin Shubar Hennepin OK

299

65

1 M 65-69

1:47:57.00

2:05:54.00

17:57.00

635

Raymond Shahan Madill OK

300

43

51 M 40-44

1:47:58.00

2:05:55.00

17:57.00

636

Amy Hite Plano TX

3343

42

28 F 40-44

2:04:32.00

2:05:57.00

01:25.00

637

Ernesto Chavez Oklahoma City OK

1443

25

83 M 25-29

2:04:50.00

2:05:58.00

01:08.00

638

Elizabeth McCullough College Station TX

1193

23

53 F 20-24

1:56:17.00

2:06:00.00

09:43.00

639

Ashley Buehler Plano TX

2849

40

29 F 40-44

2:05:50.00

2:06:02.00

00:12.00

640

Mike Herron Lone Tree TX

3279

36

73 M 35-39

2:05:51.00

2:06:06.00

00:15.00

641

Linda Henderson Dallas TX

2132

51

7 F 50-54

2:06:08.00

2:06:08.00

00:00.00

642

Marylyn Patrick Plano TX

2661

65

1 F 65-69

2:06:09.00

2:06:10.00

00:01.00

643

Kristen MacKey Abilene TX

1188

18

11 F 16-19

2:06:04.00

2:06:11.00

00:07.00

644

Holly Bianchetta Denton TX

2810

29

48 F 25-29

2:05:58.00

2:06:12.00

00:14.00

645

Sandy Calhoun Dallas TX

2182

40

30 F 40-44

2:06:04.00

2:06:14.00

00:10.00

646

Jeffery Mayerson Addison TX

1806

30

79 M 30-34

2:03:34.00

2:06:17.00

02:43.00

647

Bryan Gallant Frisco TX

2815

31

80 M 30-34

2:03:40.00

2:06:24.00

02:44.00

648

Alex Boehrer Dallas TX

2704

18

12 F 16-19

2:04:46.00

2:06:28.00

01:42.00

649

Andy Barbosa Carrollton TX

1693

32

81 M 30-34

2:06:04.00

2:06:31.00

00:27.00

650

Anna Bugbee Ft. Worth TX

1192

50

8 F 50-54

2:05:46.00

2:06:33.00

00:47.00

651

Vu Tran Grand Prairie TX

1790

31

82 M 30-34

2:03:34.00

2:06:34.00

03:00.00

652

Sandi Pellow Tulsa OK

2263

44

31 F 40-44

2:05:25.00

2:06:34.00

01:09.00

653

Laura Ellenberger Irving TX

1600

25

49 F 25-29

2:03:57.00

2:06:36.00

02:39.00

654

Kevin Woodley Waxahachie TX

2628

41

52 M 40-44

2:04:01.00

2:06:37.00

02:36.00

655

Dylan Haynes Fort Hood TX

2446

12

2 M 1-15

2:05:13.00

2:06:38.00

01:25.00

656

David Shilson Little Elm TX

2821

32

83 M 30-34

2:03:42.00

2:06:39.00

02:57.00

657

Maritza Canales-Patel San Antonio TX

1283

27

50 F 25-29

2:06:40.00

2:06:42.00

00:02.00

658

Monica Otero Lubbock TX

2292

21

54 F 20-24

2:05:08.00

2:06:43.00

01:35.00

659

Erin Dickson Seabrook TX

2195

19

13 F 16-19

2:05:09.00

2:06:44.00

01:35.00

660

Kimberly Braxton Plano TX

2901

32

38 F 30-34

2:06:35.00

2:06:47.00

00:12.00

661

Melissa Gray Plano TX

2934

35

42 F 35-39

2:06:35.00

2:06:47.00

00:12.00

662

John Murphy Little Elm TX

1699

45

34 M 45-49

2:04:02.00

2:06:48.00

02:46.00

663

Rick Snyder Dallas TX

2255

42

53 M 40-44

2:05:50.00

2:06:53.00

01:03.00

664

Liz Austin Dallas TX

2147

27

51 F 25-29

2:06:50.00

2:06:54.00

00:04.00

665

Michael Ewton Richardson TX

3406

48

35 M 45-49

2:05:09.00

2:06:54.00

01:45.00

666

Kristin Bill Richardson TX

3258

26

52 F 25-29

2:05:41.00

2:06:56.00

01:15.00

667

Carody Kephart Kansas City MO

1923

26

53 F 25-29

2:05:56.00

2:06:57.00

01:01.00

668

David Holy Dallas TX

2567

44

54 M 40-44

2:06:58.00

2:07:07.00

00:09.00

669

Brad Donovan McKinney TX

2930

32

84 M 30-34

2:06:09.00

2:07:09.00

01:00.00

670

Rachel Kinnaman Abilene TX

1334

18

14 F 16-19

2:07:06.00

2:07:13.00

00:07.00

671

Elizabeth Vigil Dallas TX

2626

22

55 F 20-24

2:06:37.00

2:07:13.00

00:36.00

672

Josh Schutter Aubrey TX

1474

28

84 M 25-29

2:05:22.00

2:07:16.00

01:54.00

673

Jenny Black Arlington TX

1077

30

39 F 30-34

2:06:39.00

2:07:16.00

00:37.00

674

Kara Aboussie College Station TX

2702

21

56 F 20-24

2:04:46.00

2:07:21.00

02:35.00

675

Kevin Lipski McKinney TX

2942

31

85 M 30-34

2:06:48.00

2:07:23.00

00:35.00

676

Chad Hill Lubbock TX

1271

31

86 M 30-34

2:04:34.00

2:07:25.00

02:51.00

677

Jennifer O'Rear College Station TX

3194

22

57 F 20-24

2:06:36.00

2:07:25.00

00:49.00

678

Ariana Cunningham Whitehouse TX

3337

37

43 F 35-39

2:06:16.00

2:07:31.00

01:15.00

679

Katherine Williamson Dallas TX

1454

30

40 F 30-34

2:06:42.00

2:07:32.00

00:50.00

680

Hillary Kramer Dallas TX

2394

29

54 F 25-29

2:06:35.00

2:07:33.00

00:58.00

681

Brenda Bui Richardson TX

3376

20

58 F 20-24

2:05:05.00

2:07:33.00

02:28.00

682

Kevin Maguire Dallas TX

2658

46

36 M 45-49

2:06:00.00

2:07:35.00

01:35.00

683

Jennifer Childress Plano TX

3395

39

44 F 35-39

2:06:57.00

2:07:36.00

00:39.00

684

Morgan Grandy Dallas TX

2080

22

59 F 20-24

2:06:18.00

2:07:36.00

01:18.00

685

Emily Richardson Dallas TX

1426

23

60 F 20-24

2:06:20.00

2:07:38.00

01:18.00

686

Vernon Yow Carrollton TX

1665

46

37 M 45-49

2:06:01.00

2:07:38.00

01:37.00

687

Pamela Talley-Parker Rogers AR

2420

51

9 F 50-54

2:06:55.00

2:07:42.00

00:47.00

688

Gabriel Gutierrez Dallas TX

1989

36

74 M 35-39

2:06:46.00

2:07:42.00

00:56.00

689

Jeff Hattaway Sachse TX

3254

39

75 M 35-39

2:06:33.00

2:07:43.00

01:10.00

690

Kevin Eddy Richardson TX

3248

53

18 M 50-54

2:06:54.00

2:07:45.00

00:51.00

691

Jessica Lister Harker Heights TX

1166

40

32 F 40-44

2:06:02.00

2:07:46.00

01:44.00

692

Karen Mottor Garland TX

1589

32

41 F 30-34

2:07:23.00

2:07:49.00

00:26.00

693

Jennifer Dismukes Wichita Falls TX

1761

36

45 F 35-39

2:05:11.00

2:07:55.00

02:44.00

694

Dale Swain Prosper TX

2951

46

38 M 45-49

2:06:20.00

2:07:56.00

01:36.00

695

Kim Smith North Richland Hills TX

1647

29

55 F 25-29

2:06:38.00

2:07:58.00

01:20.00

696

Jenny Eddy Keller TX

1731

33

42 F 30-34

2:03:51.00

2:08:01.00

04:10.00

697

Paulina Montemayor Haltom City TX

2665

37

46 F 35-39

2:06:53.00

2:08:03.00

01:10.00

698

Peter Richards Flower Mound TX

1695

52

19 M 50-54

2:06:29.00

2:08:04.00

01:35.00

699

Lauren Ruzicka Bryan TX

2615

22

61 F 20-24

2:07:06.00

2:08:05.00

00:59.00

700

Kaitlyn Eck Pratt KS

1298

20

62 F 20-24

2:07:55.00

2:08:06.00

00:11.00

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

701

Lacey Gibson Allen TX

1183

23

63 F 20-24

2:07:55.00

2:08:06.00

00:11.00

702

Douglas Carlisle Houston TX

2685

69

2 M 65-69

2:06:55.00

2:08:09.00

01:14.00

703

John Bednarczyk Victoria TX

2706

40

55 M 40-44

2:05:00.00

2:08:11.00

03:11.00

704

Andoni Mendoza Harlingen TX

2429

17

13 M 16-19

2:06:54.00

2:08:11.00

01:17.00

705

Kimberly Kervin Grapevine TX

1559

26

56 F 25-29

2:03:00.00

2:08:14.00

05:14.00

706

Hieu Tran Arlington TX

1606

29

85 M 25-29

2:05:15.00

2:08:14.00

02:59.00

707

Matthew Patterson Houston TX

1047

34

87 M 30-34

2:07:31.00

2:08:15.00

00:44.00

708

Jill Barada Dallas TX

1945

24

64 F 20-24

2:08:13.00

2:08:15.00

00:02.00

709

Krissy Seaman Richardson TX

3106

22

65 F 20-24

2:06:27.00

2:08:15.00

01:48.00

710

Elaine Ritchie Denton TX

1726

28

57 F 25-29

2:05:38.00

2:08:17.00

02:39.00

711

Betsy Hobaugh Tulsa OK

1752

27

58 F 25-29

2:05:38.00

2:08:17.00

02:39.00

712

Scott Downing Topeka KS

1108

40

56 M 40-44

2:06:59.00

2:08:18.00

01:19.00

713

Kyle Smith Nixa MO

2095

40

57 M 40-44

2:07:00.00

2:08:19.00

01:19.00

714

Kelly Thompson Murphy TX

3136

28

59 F 25-29

2:06:11.00

2:08:20.00

02:09.00

715

Jeffrey Sober Dallas TX

3230

26

86 M 25-29

2:08:08.00

2:08:23.00

00:15.00

716

Liz Hearn Rockwall TX

3307

45

13 F 45-49

2:07:17.00

2:08:24.00

01:07.00

717

Michael Wisniewski Dallas TX

1964

25

87 M 25-29

2:06:41.00

2:08:26.00

01:45.00

718

Dennis Degner Dallas TX

2805

36

76 M 35-39

2:07:01.00

2:08:26.00

01:25.00

719

Tracy Hill Wichita Falls TX

1734

36

47 F 35-39

2:05:45.00

2:08:29.00

02:44.00

720

Margie Frank Wichita Falls TX

1750

40

33 F 40-44

2:05:50.00

2:08:33.00

02:43.00

721

Frances Broussard Fort Worth TX

1531

57

2 F 55-59

2:08:05.00

2:08:34.00

00:29.00

722

Ernesto Herrera-Brito Dallas TX

1459

33

88 M 30-34

2:07:22.00

2:08:34.00

01:12.00

723

Adam Soloman Mansfield TX

1434

19

14 M 16-19

2:08:07.00

2:08:37.00

00:30.00

724

Amelia Aleman Carrollton TX

1797

32

43 F 30-34

2:08:38.00

2:08:43.00

00:05.00

725

Courtney Reese Dallas TX

1441

25

60 F 25-29

2:08:00.00

2:08:43.00

00:43.00

726

Dawn Hayes Frisco TX

2902

30

44 F 30-34

2:08:22.00

2:08:44.00

00:22.00

727

Daniel McCall Frisco TX

2905

34

89 M 30-34

2:08:24.00

2:08:45.00

00:21.00

728

Shana Jackson Wichita Falls TX

1766

34

45 F 30-34

2:06:04.00

2:08:47.00

02:43.00

729

Mary Royal Wichita Falls TX

1743

37

48 F 35-39

2:06:04.00

2:08:48.00

02:44.00

730

Tracy Huber Flower Mound TX

2709

37

49 F 35-39

2:07:24.00

2:08:49.00

01:25.00

731

Garrett Moore Greenville TX

2573

21

36 M 20-24

2:07:39.00

2:08:50.00

01:11.00

732

Amber McElreath Plano TX

3391

37

50 F 35-39

2:07:28.00

2:08:54.00

01:26.00

733

Kelley Smith Allen TX

2338

33

46 F 30-34

2:07:43.00

2:08:54.00

01:11.00

734

David Sigler Houston TX

1848

29

88 M 25-29

2:06:43.00

2:08:54.00

02:11.00

735

Ame Rush Garland TX

3325

31

47 F 30-34

2:08:50.00

2:09:00.00

00:10.00

736

Rob Blakney Pineville LA

2389

56

10 M 55-59

2:07:27.00

2:09:00.00

01:33.00

737

Brandon Denmon McKnney TX

2970

37

77 M 35-39

2:05:38.00

2:09:02.00

03:24.00

738

Kamil James-Epie Irving TX

2012

33

48 F 30-34

2:08:25.00

2:09:04.00

00:39.00

739

Anna Sperry Dallas TX

3362

24

66 F 20-24

2:06:43.00

2:09:05.00

02:22.00

740

Selena Nunez Keller TX

1687

42

34 F 40-44

2:07:58.00

2:09:05.00

01:07.00

741

Cindy Schell Plano TX

3355

39

51 F 35-39

2:07:39.00

2:09:05.00

01:26.00

742

Ronny Winford Nevada TX

2908

39

78 M 35-39

2:06:42.00

2:09:08.00

02:26.00

743

Preston Hager Houston TX

1967

26

89 M 25-29

2:08:05.00

2:09:10.00

01:05.00

744

Phillip Schwartzkopf Dallas TX

2488

37

79 M 35-39

2:06:57.00

2:09:12.00

02:15.00

745

Melissa Long Dallas TX

2001

25

61 F 25-29

2:07:30.00

2:09:12.00

01:42.00

746

Stefanie McLeese Dallas TX

2121

27

62 F 25-29

2:08:37.00

2:09:14.00

00:37.00

747

Ashley Popp Coppell TX

1794

33

49 F 30-34

2:08:16.00

2:09:15.00

00:59.00

748

Beth Niedbalski Dallas TX

1409

41

35 F 40-44

2:09:11.00

2:09:18.00

00:07.00

749

Mary Koelling Fairview TX

2898

42

36 F 40-44

2:09:12.00

2:09:19.00

00:07.00

750

Jenell Decker Quitman TX

2707

40

37 F 40-44

2:06:54.00

2:09:21.00

02:27.00

751

Shannon Brown Dallas TX

2438

34

50 F 30-34

2:08:44.00

2:09:22.00

00:38.00

752

Sadie Kersting Plano TX

1837

32

51 F 30-34

2:08:44.00

2:09:23.00

00:39.00

753

Amy Berry Lubbock TX

2313

32

52 F 30-34

2:09:15.00

2:09:25.00

00:10.00

754

Olivia Beran Austin TX

1287

19

15 F 16-19

2:08:17.00

2:09:26.00

01:09.00

755

Whitney Bartels Leawood KS

1288

21

67 F 20-24

2:08:18.00

2:09:28.00

01:10.00

756

Pete Wilhelm Coppell TX

1364

42

58 M 40-44

2:01:23.00

2:09:29.00

08:06.00

757

Alyssa Kneipp Fort Worth TX

1259

19

16 F 16-19

2:08:37.00

2:09:31.00

00:54.00

758

Kim B. Tifre Clovis NM

2582

25

63 F 25-29

2:07:13.00

2:09:32.00

02:19.00

759

Amy Sanford Allen TX

3172

32

53 F 30-34

2:08:25.00

2:09:33.00

01:08.00

760

Kristen Kate Dallas TX

2034

32

54 F 30-34

2:07:23.00

2:09:37.00

02:14.00

761

Stephanie Mathena Sachse TX

3107

33

55 F 30-34

2:08:11.00

2:09:38.00

01:27.00

762

Roy Evans Dallas TX

1480

28

90 M 25-29

2:08:14.00

2:09:41.00

01:27.00

763

Catherine Jaworski Plano TX

2904

37

52 F 35-39

2:06:41.00

2:09:43.00

03:02.00

764

Bob Kansy Dallas TX

3292

61

3 M 60-64

2:07:05.00

2:09:46.00

02:41.00

765

Jeremy Varnell Flower Mound TX

1723

38

80 M 35-39

2:07:46.00

2:09:47.00

02:01.00

766

Bobbie Hutchinson Dallas TX

1159

55

3 F 55-59

2:08:12.00

2:09:53.00

01:41.00

767

Lisa Effren Plano TX

3244

47

14 F 45-49

2:09:35.00

2:09:54.00

00:19.00

768

Dorota Tkaczyk Pearland TX

1210

39

53 F 35-39

2:07:29.00

2:09:54.00

02:25.00

769

Nancy Mann Destin FL

2129

63

2 F 60-64

2:08:42.00

2:09:54.00

01:12.00

770

Karen Wilson Plano TX

3252

43

38 F 40-44

2:09:37.00

2:09:55.00

00:18.00

771

Denise Whitson Dallas TX

1429

40

39 F 40-44

2:08:26.00

2:09:56.00

01:30.00

772

Sharon Cole Sugar Land TX

2194

43

40 F 40-44

2:07:23.00

2:09:57.00

02:34.00

773

April Janele Sugar Land TX

2199

46

15 F 45-49

2:07:23.00

2:09:57.00

02:34.00

774

Dawn Craig Frisco TX

2819

36

54 F 35-39

2:09:17.00

2:09:59.00

00:42.00

775

Becky Sherstad Garland TX

3360

61

3 F 60-64

2:09:28.00

2:10:01.00

00:33.00

776

Patty Forsyth Lewisville TX

1562

53

10 F 50-54

2:08:46.00

2:10:01.00

01:15.00

777

Patrick Connor Shreveport LA

1315

47

39 M 45-49

2:08:11.00

2:10:01.00

01:50.00

778

Colin Henderson Dallas TX

2133

60

4 M 60-64

2:07:55.00

2:10:10.00

02:15.00

779

Kim Luong Justin TX

1616

27

64 F 25-29

2:10:12.00

2:10:12.00

00:00.00

780

Arthenia Ferkany Austin TX

2601

38

55 F 35-39

2:06:45.00

2:10:14.00

03:29.00

781

Bernie Beck Plano TX

3234

50

20 M 50-54

2:07:16.00

2:10:18.00

03:02.00

782

Eric Sullivan Bossier City LA

2634

40

59 M 40-44

2:05:08.00

2:10:21.00

05:13.00

783

Kody Carrillo Ponder TX

1769

22

37 M 20-24

2:09:38.00

2:10:22.00

00:44.00

784

Matthew Gray Dallas TX

3380

27

91 M 25-29

2:09:13.00

2:10:22.00

01:09.00

785

Angela Gray Dallas TX

3379

27

65 F 25-29

2:09:13.00

2:10:22.00

01:09.00

786

Jasna Wilheml Coppell TX

1365

40

41 F 40-44

2:02:17.00

2:10:23.00

08:06.00

787

Jennifer Potter Dallas TX

2645

35

56 F 35-39

2:10:02.00

2:10:24.00

00:22.00

788

Heather Franklin Allen TX

2874

25

66 F 25-29

2:09:40.00

2:10:26.00

00:46.00

789

Heather Colson Dallas TX

2008

36

57 F 35-39

2:10:14.00

2:10:29.00

00:15.00

790

Lameka Weeks Dallas TX

3350

32

56 F 30-34

2:10:30.00

2:10:30.00

00:00.00

791

Rachel Walker Dallas TX

1040

25

67 F 25-29

2:09:48.00

2:10:31.00

00:43.00

792

Allison Baskin Abilene TX

1052

21

68 F 20-24

2:09:51.00

2:10:32.00

00:41.00

793

Megan Baskin Plano TX

2452

29

68 F 25-29

2:09:52.00

2:10:33.00

00:41.00

794

Vishal Patel Friendswood TX

2166

26

92 M 25-29

2:09:53.00

2:10:33.00

00:40.00

795

Kori Truby Lubbock TX

3181

28

69 F 25-29

2:08:54.00

2:10:34.00

01:40.00

796

Jesse Plymale The Colony TX

3236

31

90 M 30-34

2:08:35.00

2:10:34.00

01:59.00

797

Mirjam Morris Rockwall TX

3408

43

42 F 40-44

2:09:29.00

2:10:35.00

01:06.00

798

Kami Williamson Lubbock TX

3295

26

70 F 25-29

2:08:56.00

2:10:36.00

01:40.00

799

Karen Griggs Carrollton TX

1701

43

43 F 40-44

2:09:51.00

2:10:38.00

00:47.00

800

Oanh Nguyen Grand Prairie TX

2223

33

57 F 30-34

2:10:31.00

2:10:42.00

00:11.00

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

801

Arnold Avila Carrollton TX

2717

46

40 M 45-49

2:07:04.00

2:10:42.00

03:38.00

802

Sondra Rodriguez Abilene TX

2871

20

69 F 20-24

2:09:08.00

2:10:42.00

01:34.00

803

Shannon Mooney Denton TX

1483

39

58 F 35-39

2:10:19.00

2:10:44.00

00:25.00

804

Clark Neisel Dallas TX

3366

37

81 M 35-39

2:10:33.00

2:10:50.00

00:17.00

805

Sabrena Austin Spring TX

1070

40

44 F 40-44

2:08:49.00

2:10:54.00

02:05.00

806

Erica Schmidt San Antonio TX

2254

26

71 F 25-29

2:09:47.00

2:10:56.00

01:09.00

807

Moresh Damle Coppell TX

1717

46

41 M 45-49

2:10:39.00

2:11:01.00

00:22.00

808

Erica Medlock Bedford TX

1946

29

72 F 25-29

2:09:43.00

2:11:04.00

01:21.00

809

Bob Rifkin Plano TX

3286

57

11 M 55-59

2:10:22.00

2:11:07.00

00:45.00

810

Randy Long Richardson TX

1465

32

91 M 30-34

2:09:03.00

2:11:13.00

02:10.00

811

Nick Wasylyshyn Crowley TX

1361

33

92 M 30-34

2:11:15.00

2:11:15.00

00:00.00

812

Joseph Edmondson San Antonio TX

3239

28

93 M 25-29

2:07:09.00

2:11:18.00

04:09.00

813

Joe Bowen Texas TX

1753

53

21 M 50-54

2:10:48.00

2:11:24.00

00:36.00

814

Charlotte Lee Southlake TX

2453

38

59 F 35-39

2:09:23.00

2:11:24.00

02:01.00

815

Jamie Reed Bedford TX

2598

27

73 F 25-29

2:11:23.00

2:11:25.00

00:02.00

816

Kristi Blasco Frisco TX

1754

41

45 F 40-44

2:10:49.00

2:11:25.00

00:36.00

817

Brena Bruner Arlington TX

1249

42

46 F 40-44

2:11:02.00

2:11:28.00

00:26.00

818

Gloria Figueroa Sunnyvale TX

2494

48

16 F 45-49

2:09:08.00

2:11:31.00

02:23.00

819

Jose Iglesias Carrollton TX

2445

46

42 M 45-49

2:09:36.00

2:11:31.00

01:55.00

820

Malinda Vanhaezebrouck Houston TX

1676

36

60 F 35-39

2:10:18.00

2:11:32.00

01:14.00

821

Megan Rains College Station TX

3321

23

70 F 20-24

2:01:49.00

2:11:33.00

09:44.00

822

Teresa Wilmoth Richardson TX

3215

33

58 F 30-34

2:09:38.00

2:11:34.00

01:56.00

823

Kelsey Biegert Fort Worth TX

1029

23

71 F 20-24

2:10:26.00

2:11:34.00

01:08.00

824

Casey Cords McKinney TX

2865

33

93 M 30-34

2:09:35.00

2:11:35.00

02:00.00

825

Ashley Phillips Lewisville TX

1583

25

74 F 25-29

2:09:48.00

2:11:39.00

01:51.00

826

Nondi Gurley Grand Prairie

1344

28

75 F 25-29

2:11:11.00

2:11:46.00

00:35.00

827

Darren Sheriff Grand Prairie

1343

43

60 M 40-44

2:11:14.00

2:11:48.00

00:34.00

828

Kathy Halckler Crockett TX

3414

55

4 F 55-59

2:11:22.00

2:11:50.00

00:28.00

829

Derk Mitchell Tyler TX

2712

37

82 M 35-39

2:09:05.00

2:11:53.00

02:48.00

830

Todd Bowers Plano TX

1379

38

83 M 35-39

2:11:22.00

2:11:54.00

00:32.00

831

Aaron Brown Dallas TX

1841

36

84 M 35-39

2:09:06.00

2:11:54.00

02:48.00

832

Lidia Bowers Plano TX

1380

38

85 M 35-39

2:11:22.00

2:11:54.00

00:32.00

833

Elba Joddan Amarillo TX

1809

31

59 F 30-34

2:10:10.00

2:11:57.00

01:47.00

834

Kristen Janvrin Flower Mound TX

1799

40

47 F 40-44

2:10:30.00

2:11:57.00

01:27.00

835

Janet Edmondson San Antonio TX

3238

28

76 F 25-29

2:07:58.00

2:12:07.00

04:09.00

836

Johnny Arya Dallas TX

842

39

86 M 35-39

2:09:51.00

2:12:10.00

02:19.00

837

Debra Baydoun Fort Worth TX

1160

46

17 F 45-49

2:11:35.00

2:12:13.00

00:38.00

838

Annie Davis Dallas TN

2437

32

60 F 30-34

2:10:31.00

2:12:16.00

01:45.00

839

Greg Butner Fort Worth TX

1226

45

43 M 45-49

2:12:08.00

2:12:19.00

00:11.00

840

Gene Bridges Garland TX

3302

56

12 M 55-59

2:12:24.00

2:12:25.00

00:01.00

841

Elizabeth Figa Denton TX

1299

53

11 F 50-54

2:11:45.00

2:12:26.00

00:41.00

842

Debra Jordan San Antonio TX

2196

37

61 F 35-39

2:10:37.00

2:12:28.00

01:51.00

843

Jana Nafzger Lubbock TX

3294

41

48 F 40-44

2:10:49.00

2:12:29.00

01:40.00

844

Sharmon Walters Corinth TX

1517

38

62 F 35-39

2:09:39.00

2:12:31.00

02:52.00

845

Tyne Varela Dallas TX

1422

19

17 F 16-19

2:12:01.00

2:12:34.00

00:33.00

846

Marie-Ange Bourdon Houston TX

2209

28

77 F 25-29

2:12:31.00

2:12:35.00

00:04.00

847

Courtney Quinn Little Elm TX

1821

26

78 F 25-29

2:10:02.00

2:12:38.00

02:36.00

848

Traci Connell Plano TX

3402

41

49 F 40-44

2:09:58.00

2:12:38.00

02:40.00

849

Kristin Lewis Houston TX

2425

29

79 F 25-29

2:11:26.00

2:12:40.00

01:14.00

850

Eric Peck The Colony TX

2984

37

87 M 35-39

2:10:44.00

2:12:41.00

01:57.00

851

Lisa Morrison Plano TX

3165

43

50 F 40-44

2:12:02.00

2:12:42.00

00:40.00

852

Anthony Gamboa Dallas TX

2022

37

88 M 35-39

2:10:20.00

2:12:42.00

02:22.00

853

Robert Wilson Tyler TX

3280

38

89 M 35-39

2:11:56.00

2:12:45.00

00:49.00

854

Kelsey Cosper Flower Mound TX

1658

17

18 F 16-19

2:11:46.00

2:12:50.00

01:04.00

855

Melanie Connor Shreveport LA

1314

40

51 F 40-44

2:11:06.00

2:12:54.00

01:48.00

856

Michael McCommas Sachse TX

3273

32

94 M 30-34

2:12:12.00

2:12:56.00

00:44.00

857

Candace Karr Fort Worth TX

2457

25

80 F 25-29

2:11:42.00

2:13:00.00

01:18.00

858

Michele Langenberg Lewisville TX

1683

31

61 F 30-34

2:09:52.00

2:13:02.00

03:10.00

859

Derek Vick Dallas TX

2477

37

90 M 35-39

2:09:53.00

2:13:03.00

03:10.00

860

Jana Benson West Monroe LA

1280

18

19 F 16-19

2:12:00.00

2:13:04.00

01:04.00

861

Grace Kang Lewisville TX

1604

28

81 F 25-29

2:10:03.00

2:13:05.00

03:02.00

862

Beth Cavender Houston TX

3341

27

82 F 25-29

2:08:57.00

2:13:06.00

04:09.00

863

Dan Dickson Seabrook TX

2264

52

22 M 50-54

2:11:57.00

2:13:06.00

01:09.00

864

Glenn Samford Dallas TX

2503

57

13 M 55-59

2:12:14.00

2:13:08.00

00:54.00

865

Morgan Henthorn Houston TX

1164

25

83 F 25-29

2:10:54.00

2:13:11.00

02:17.00

866

Heather Schmitt Plano TX

3164

37

63 F 35-39

2:12:33.00

2:13:12.00

00:39.00

867

Larry Trochesset Murphy TX

3287

37

91 M 35-39

2:10:53.00

2:13:12.00

02:19.00

868

Angela Morin Shreveport LA

2617

45

18 F 45-49

2:11:57.00

2:13:12.00

01:15.00

869

Nikki Duncan Allen TX

2855

30

62 F 30-34

2:10:54.00

2:13:13.00

02:19.00

870

Tony Diercks Allen TX

3192

34

95 M 30-34

2:10:54.00

2:13:13.00

02:19.00

871

Kris Kendall Bedford TX

1795

40

52 F 40-44

2:12:11.00

2:13:15.00

01:04.00

872

Scott Castleberry Roanoke TX

1130

40

61 M 40-44

2:10:28.00

2:13:18.00

02:50.00

873

Jeri McShan Coppell TX

1704

40

53 F 40-44

2:12:40.00

2:13:20.00

00:40.00

874

Jaclyn Ferlita Houston TX

1847

27

84 F 25-29

2:11:10.00

2:13:22.00

02:12.00

875

Richard Gabriele Dallas TX

2088

60

5 M 60-64

2:11:41.00

2:13:22.00

01:41.00

876

Megan Frazier Red Oak TX

1838

21

72 F 20-24

2:11:22.00

2:13:27.00

02:05.00

877

Anne Lundquist Norman OK

1311

28

85 F 25-29

2:12:13.00

2:13:27.00

01:14.00

878

Dean Palmer Coppell TX

1547

51

23 M 50-54

2:13:30.00

2:13:30.00

00:00.00

879

Selena Schlamel McKinney TX

2988

35

64 F 35-39

2:13:25.00

2:13:35.00

00:10.00

880

Sandy Travis Frisco TX

2939

42

54 F 40-44

2:12:45.00

2:13:42.00

00:57.00

881

Steven Hoffman Winnipeg MANITOBA

1059

40

62 M 40-44

2:10:55.00

2:13:45.00

02:50.00

882

Sun Hoffman Winnipeg MAN

1058

40

55 F 40-44

2:10:55.00

2:13:45.00

02:50.00

883

Eric Kincaid Dallas TX

2584

52

24 M 50-54

2:12:02.00

2:13:52.00

01:50.00

884

Alejandro Lopez Dallas TX

1498

29

94 M 25-29

2:13:44.00

2:13:53.00

00:09.00

885

Scharmagne Hinelodi Dallas TX

1490

53

12 F 50-54

2:13:15.00

2:13:56.00

00:41.00

886

Regan Prewitt Dallas TX

1452

27

86 F 25-29

2:13:14.00

2:13:57.00

00:43.00

887

Hershell Cavin Spring TX

1137

39

92 M 35-39

2:11:53.00

2:13:58.00

02:05.00

888

Matt Barnes Dallas TX

1397

17

15 M 16-19

2:12:03.00

2:14:06.00

02:03.00

889

Michelle Briggs Dallas TX

1396

17

20 F 16-19

2:12:03.00

2:14:06.00

02:03.00

890

Paul Lowder Mc Kinney TX

1354

0

3 M 0- 0

2:11:21.00

2:14:10.00

02:49.00

891

Angelina England Bedford TX

1119

46

19 F 45-49

2:12:35.00

2:14:13.00

01:38.00

892

Elizabeth Smith Dallas TX

2090

40

56 F 40-44

2:13:54.00

2:14:13.00

00:19.00

893

Kate Fasy New Braunfels TX

2297

28

87 F 25-29

2:11:02.00

2:14:15.00

03:13.00

894

Megan Lowder Mc Kinney TX

1355

0

2 F 0- 0

2:11:26.00

2:14:15.00

02:49.00

895

James Leddon Highland Village TX

1691

48

44 M 45-49

2:13:19.00

2:14:15.00

00:56.00

896

Douglas Wood Plano TX

3401

45

45 M 45-49

2:11:36.00

2:14:17.00

02:41.00

897

Aileen Garcia San Antonio TX

2234

21

73 F 20-24

2:12:49.00

2:14:17.00

01:28.00

898

Christine Harvat College Station TX

2256

20

74 F 20-24

2:12:50.00

2:14:18.00

01:28.00

899

Kristina Keilson Austin TX

2285

23

75 F 20-24

2:13:10.00

2:14:18.00

01:08.00

900

Matthew Knapp Wylie TX

3228

31

96 M 30-34

2:13:20.00

2:14:24.00

01:04.00

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

901

Carlos Castro Dallas TX

1500

26

95 M 25-29

2:12:50.00

2:14:26.00

01:36.00

902

Janna Timm Allen TX

2928

47

20 F 45-49

2:14:10.00

2:14:28.00

00:18.00

903

Laurel Maxwell Rockwall TX

3251

46

21 F 45-49

2:12:54.00

2:14:29.00

01:35.00

904

Julie Wilson Wylie TX

2633

38

65 F 35-39

2:08:47.00

2:14:31.00

05:44.00

905

Kelly Buchanan Houston TX

2235

21

76 F 20-24

2:12:06.00

2:14:33.00

02:27.00

906

Patrick Montague Weslaco TX

2430

48

46 M 45-49

2:13:21.00

2:14:34.00

01:13.00

907

Charlotte Birkheimer Euless TX

1781

51

13 F 50-54

2:12:37.00

2:14:38.00

02:01.00

908

Meko Miller Bagwell TX

3346

35

66 F 35-39

2:14:05.00

2:14:38.00

00:33.00

909

Courtney Eudy Paris TX

3345

32

63 F 30-34

2:14:07.00

2:14:40.00

00:33.00

910

Michael Mulholland Grapevine TX

1673

53

25 M 50-54

2:13:35.00

2:14:40.00

01:05.00

911

Holly Williams Houston TX

1057

29

88 F 25-29

2:13:29.00

2:14:40.00

01:11.00

912

Aaron Kaplan Plano TX

1485

48

47 M 45-49

2:11:46.00

2:14:41.00

02:55.00

913

Monica Moore Dallas TX

1356

33

64 F 30-34

2:11:47.00

2:14:42.00

02:55.00

914

Jeremy Carter Dallas TX

2113

20

38 M 20-24

2:12:07.00

2:14:46.00

02:39.00

915

Chelsea Young Dallas TX

2077

25

89 F 25-29

2:12:17.00

2:14:46.00

02:29.00

916

Stanley Cavin Frisco TX

1764

32

97 M 30-34

2:10:01.00

2:14:47.00

04:46.00

917

Gary Kerner Albany NY

1627

30

98 M 30-34

2:12:48.00

2:14:50.00

02:02.00

918

Asheesh Kumar Dallas TX

1336

27

96 M 25-29

2:12:14.00

2:14:52.00

02:38.00

919

Courtney Dowling Dallas TX

2188

24

77 F 20-24

2:12:20.00

2:14:54.00

02:34.00

920

Gretchen Brabec Dallas TX

2075

25

90 F 25-29

2:13:03.00

2:14:54.00

01:51.00

921

Dontal Johnson Dallas TX

3304

24

39 M 20-24

2:13:40.00

2:14:56.00

01:16.00

922

Wesley Howsare San Antonio TX

2232

31

99 M 30-34

2:14:34.00

2:14:56.00

00:22.00

923

Jennifer Howsare San Antoni TX

2472

26

91 F 25-29

2:14:34.00

2:14:56.00

00:22.00

924

Alexis Smith Dallas TX

2588

27

92 F 25-29

2:14:33.00

2:14:57.00

00:24.00

925

Andy Hatcher Forney TX

2543

14

3 M 1-15

2:12:54.00

2:14:57.00

02:03.00

926

Ashley Coston Dallas TX

2591

26

93 F 25-29

2:14:33.00

2:14:57.00

00:24.00

927

Fermin Garcia Portland TX

1217

40

63 M 40-44

2:14:32.00

2:14:58.00

00:26.00

928

Marisa Hoffman Plano TX

3143

29

94 F 25-29

2:12:50.00

2:14:59.00

02:09.00

929

Carlos Gonzalez The Woodlands TX

1100

40

64 M 40-44

2:11:33.00

2:15:00.00

03:27.00

930

Lee Blakney Pineville LA

2390

24

40 M 20-24

2:13:32.00

2:15:05.00

01:33.00

931

Heather Goodell Dallas TX

1374

39

67 F 35-39

2:13:53.00

2:15:06.00

01:13.00

932

Katie Lucas Dallas TX

2236

24

78 F 20-24

2:12:42.00

2:15:06.00

02:24.00

933

Jennifer Campbell Houston TX

1143

24

79 F 20-24

2:12:43.00

2:15:07.00

02:24.00

934

Christine Allen Frisco TX

2550

32

65 F 30-34

2:12:47.00

2:15:09.00

02:22.00

935

Amanda Freeland Norman OK

1312

32

66 F 30-34

2:13:56.00

2:15:10.00

01:14.00

936

Kaylin Touchy College Station TX

1024

21

80 F 20-24

2:13:00.00

2:15:12.00

02:12.00

937

Cristina Cutri Dallas TX

2548

31

67 F 30-34

2:12:49.00

2:15:12.00

02:23.00

938

Jeremy Pruett Arlington TX

2624

30

100 M 30-34

2:14:50.00

2:15:15.00

00:25.00

939

Ruth Sotak Chicago IL

1072

47

22 F 45-49

2:12:10.00

2:15:17.00

03:07.00

940

Stacey Levey Allen TX

1744

32

68 F 30-34

2:10:33.00

2:15:19.00

04:46.00

941

Caty Broderick San Antonio TX

3174

28

95 F 25-29

2:15:04.00

2:15:20.00

00:16.00

942

Joe Sotak Chicago IL

1073

50

26 M 50-54

2:12:13.00

2:15:20.00

03:07.00

943

Christi Celone Flower Mound TX

1640

35

68 F 35-39

2:14:02.00

2:15:28.00

01:26.00

944

Heather Emmanuel New York NY

2362

30

69 F 30-34

2:13:47.00

2:15:29.00

01:42.00

945

Brian Karhu The Colony TX

1785

38

93 M 35-39

2:14:00.00

2:15:29.00

01:29.00

946

Angela Karhu The Colony TX

1786

42

57 F 40-44

2:14:01.00

2:15:30.00

01:29.00

947

David Mullis Irving TX

1745

36

94 M 35-39

2:11:12.00

2:15:31.00

04:19.00

948

Rick Hulsey Flower Mound TX

1537

47

48 M 45-49

2:13:40.00

2:15:36.00

01:56.00

949

Tyrone Gonzales Houston TX

1965

32

101 M 30-34

2:14:36.00

2:15:41.00

01:05.00

950

Ali Grayson Terry Dallas TX

2208

30

70 F 30-34

2:13:17.00

2:15:43.00

02:26.00

951

Christine Hornisher Denton TX

1727

23

81 F 20-24

2:14:33.00

2:15:46.00

01:13.00

952

Kelly Wyatt Bossier City LA

1431

39

69 F 35-39

2:14:37.00

2:15:47.00

01:10.00

953

Stephanie Hilton Midlothian TX

1243

23

82 F 20-24

2:14:34.00

2:15:47.00

01:13.00

954

David Erb Coppell TX

2695

35

95 M 35-39

2:14:30.00

2:15:50.00

01:20.00

955

Kimberly Novak Lubbock TX

1251

20

83 F 20-24

2:14:15.00

2:15:51.00

01:36.00

956

Sam Trueblood Dallas TX

2564

42

65 M 40-44

2:13:24.00

2:15:52.00

02:28.00

957

Amber Maenius Dallas TX

2597

24

84 F 20-24

2:13:49.00

2:15:58.00

02:09.00

958

Mary Elizabeth Denmon McKinney TX

2969

36

70 F 35-39

2:12:36.00

2:16:00.00

03:24.00

959

Russ Gray Savannah TX

2955

29

97 M 25-29

2:15:44.00

2:16:03.00

00:19.00

960

Douglas Scott Irving TX

3375

33

102 M 30-34

2:13:32.00

2:16:04.00

02:32.00

961

Robin Mote Rowlett TX

1131

37

71 F 35-39

2:14:25.00

2:16:05.00

01:40.00

962

Pete Adauto The Colony TX

1729

34

103 M 30-34

2:14:09.00

2:16:06.00

01:57.00

963

Jennifer Adauto The Colony TX

1728

34

71 F 30-34

2:14:11.00

2:16:07.00

01:56.00

964

Janice Hudson Dallas TX

2557

53

14 F 50-54

2:13:38.00

2:16:08.00

02:30.00

965

Lilian Ewagata Keller TX

1741

36

72 F 35-39

2:14:49.00

2:16:10.00

01:21.00

966

Philip Pohl Coppell TX

2696

38

96 M 35-39

2:14:52.00

2:16:12.00

01:20.00

967

Jennifer Anderson Fort Worth TX

2349

39

73 F 35-39

2:14:04.00

2:16:14.00

02:10.00

968

Sarah Lollar Providence Village TX

1631

32

72 F 30-34

2:14:49.00

2:16:16.00

01:27.00

969

Simon Rodriguez Krumtx TX

1719

47

49 M 45-49

2:14:49.00

2:16:16.00

01:27.00

970

Thuy Ton Dallas TX

2672

26

96 F 25-29

2:10:46.00

2:16:19.00

05:33.00

971

Christie Weir Denton TX

2569

24

85 F 20-24

2:13:45.00

2:16:19.00

02:34.00

972

Pamela Gater St. Charles MO

1973

42

58 F 40-44

2:14:03.00

2:16:22.00

02:19.00

973

Sara Coneway Dallas TX

3300

30

73 F 30-34

2:14:32.00

2:16:38.00

02:06.00

974

Raghuram Rao Plano TX

2916

44

66 M 40-44

2:13:39.00

2:16:42.00

03:03.00

975

Duane Jones Lubbock TX

404

48

50 M 45-49

2:11:33.00

2:16:43.00

05:10.00

976

Sharon Musgrave San Antonio TX

3168

30

74 F 30-34

2:15:54.00

2:16:43.00

00:49.00

977

Polly Lucas Dallas TX

1352

42

59 F 40-44

2:16:10.00

2:16:45.00

00:35.00

978

Jan Clinkscale Fort Worth TX

1370

45

23 F 45-49

2:14:42.00

2:16:52.00

02:10.00

979

Jason Johnson Dallas TX

3359

36

97 M 35-39

2:14:39.00

2:16:58.00

02:19.00

980

Jennifer Budney Dallas TX

3358

28

97 F 25-29

2:14:45.00

2:17:01.00

02:16.00

981

Kim Cano Coppell TX

1788

23

86 F 20-24

2:16:27.00

2:17:01.00

00:34.00

982

Sergio Verona Dallas TX

1950

30

104 M 30-34

2:14:19.00

2:17:07.00

02:48.00

983

Jose Yamamoto Miami FL

1947

63

6 M 60-64

2:14:19.00

2:17:07.00

02:48.00

984

Kris Kraatz Keller TX

1610

30

105 M 30-34

2:15:32.00

2:17:14.00

01:42.00

985

Carmen Tellez Grapevine TX

1700

31

75 F 30-34

2:16:19.00

2:17:15.00

00:56.00

986

Renee Mathur Irving TX

1592

29

98 F 25-29

2:16:41.00

2:17:17.00

00:36.00

987

Julie Vetter Dallas TX

2124

30

76 F 30-34

2:15:20.00

2:17:20.00

02:00.00

988

Michael Ortiz Austin TX

2203

38

98 M 35-39

2:16:27.00

2:17:20.00

00:53.00

989

Leah Vick San Antonio TX

2016

21

87 F 20-24

2:15:42.00

2:17:21.00

01:39.00

990

Taddese Ferede Murphy TX

3297

59

14 M 55-59

2:16:44.00

2:17:21.00

00:37.00

991

Heather Belter Dallas TX

2067

29

99 F 25-29

2:15:37.00

2:17:22.00

01:45.00

992

Tiffany Karam Irving TX

1339

28